RacingWorld CupStartlists for Gällivare

FasterSkier FasterSkierNovember 17, 2006

Startlist 10 km freestyle women

1 LUNDBAECK Emma SWE 10:30:30 121.40 nat
2 HANSSON Anna SWE 10:31:00 95.54
3 GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE 10:31:30 93.27
4 NYSTROEM Susanne SWE 10:32:00 85.98
5 BLECKUR Sofia SWE 10:32:30 85.68
6 INGMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 10:33:00 85.56
7 OLSSON Ida SWE 10:33:30 81.56
8 PERSSON Ulrika SWE 10:34:00 75.95
9 LINDBORG Sara SWE 10:34:30 62.32
10 EK Elin SWE 10:35:00 33.49
11 LONGA Marianna ITA 10:35:30 3
12 SMUTNA Katerina AUT 10:36:00
13 FABJAN Vesna SLO 10:36:30 162.52
14 CRAWFORD Chandra CAN 10:37:00 155.66
15 LI Huo CHN 10:37:30 149.93
16 LIU Yuanyuan CHN 10:38:00 145.05
17 NATSUMI Madoka JPN 10:38:30 138.33
18 KONRAD Sarah USA 10:39:00 113.03
19 RANDALL Kikkan USA 10:39:30 108.76
20 ISSACHENKO Natalya KAZ 10:40:00 105.49
21 BENEDICIC Maja SLO 10:40:30 104.21
22 MANNIMA Tatjana EST 10:41:00 101.08
23 ZAVALIJ Tatjana UKR 10:41:30 95.28
24 SUIJA Silja EST 10:42:00 92.82
25 NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim NOR 10:42:30 88.96
26 JAKIMCHUK Vita UKR 10:43:00 84.10
27 GAIAZOVA Daria CAN 10:43:30 83.82
28 FUKUDA Nobuko JPN 10:44:00 83.64
29 TERENTJEVA Irina LTU 10:44:30 80.61
30 TCHEKALEVA Ioulia RUS 10:45:00 80.01
31 BONER Seraina SUI 10:45:30 79.65
32 BADILATTI Ursina SUI 10:46:00 79.16
33 VASILJONOK Olga BLR 10:46:30 78.84
34 FESSEL Nicole GER 10:47:00 75.40
35 HUGUE Coraline FRA 10:47:30 75.20
36 ERBENOVA Helena CZE 10:48:00 71.54
37 STORTI Cécile FRA 10:48:30 70.97
38 PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK 10:49:00 70.75 3
39 SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmilla BLR 10:49:30 70.14
40 SANTER Stephanie ITA 10:50:00 69.09
41 HONGXUE Li CHN 10:50:30 69.08
42 JANECKOVA Ivana CZE 10:51:00 68.47
43 YOKOYAMA Sumiko JPN 10:51:30 68.11
44 GENUIN Magda ITA 10:52:00 66.56
45 ISHIDA Masako JPN 10:52:30 65.56
46 SANNIKOVA Alena BLR 10:53:00 64.37
47 ANDERSSON Lina SWE 10:53:30 59.37
48 ZELLER Katrin GER 10:54:00 58.62
49 KALLA Charlotte SWE 10:54:30 57.38
50 KOLOMINA Elena KAZ 10:55:00 57.06
51 CHUNLI Wang CHN 10:55:30 56.39
52 VENAELAEINEN Kati FIN 10:56:00 51.01
53 GJOEMLE Ella NOR 10:56:30 50.17
54 STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin SWE 10:57:00 49.70
55 RYDQVIST Maria SWE 10:57:30 48.50
56 RAJDLOVA Kamila CZE 10:58:00 48.13
57 KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS 10:58:30 47.92
58 KASAKUL Anastasia RUS 10:59:00 47.69
59 MISCHOL Seraina SUI 10:59:30 45.84
60 ROCHAT Laurence SUI 11:00:00 45.37
61 SIDKO Alena RUS 11:00:30 40.09
62 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W. NOR 11:01:00 39.92
63 VAELIMAA Kirsi FIN 11:01:30 38.82
64 NORGREN Britta SWE 11:02:00 33.54
65 FOLLIS Arianna ITA 11:02:30 32.22 2
66 JATSKAJA Oxana KAZ 11:03:00 36.45
67 ROPONEN Riitta Liisa FIN 11:03:30 26.45
68 BOEHLER Stefanie GER 11:04:00 39.03
69 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS 11:04:30 20.13
70 SAVIALOVA Olga RUS 11:05:00 12.48
71 PHILIPPOT Karine FRA 11:05:30 28.49
72 MALAHOVA Svetlana KAZ 11:06:00 31.73
73 MUERER STEMLAND Kristin NOR 11:06:30 27.86
74 KOWALCZYK Justyna POL 11:07:00 13.40
75 VALBUSA Sabina ITA 11:07:30 22.58
76 BAUER Viola GER 11:08:00 22.38
77 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa FIN 11:08:30 22.51
78 STEIRA Kristin NOR 11:09:00 7.54
79 SMIGUN Kristina EST 11:09:30 4.91
80 MAJDIC Petra SLO 11:10:00 21.04
81 KUENZEL Claudia GER 11:10:30 13.52 2
82 SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR 11:11:00 14.06
83 KUITUNEN Virpi FIN 11:11:30 12.73
84 PEDERSEN Hilde G. NOR 11:12:00 6.87
85 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi GER 11:12:30 9.06
86 NEUMANNOVA Katerina CZE 11:13:00 0.06 red shirt
87 BJOERGEN Marit NOR 11:13:30 1.65 1 yellow shirt

Startlist 15 km freestyle men

1 HOEGBERG Anders SWE 12:00:30 103.18 nat
2 MYHR Magnus SWE 12:01:00 98.14
3 SOEDERHIELM Tiio SWE 12:01:30 84.45
4 KARLSSON Fredrik SWE 12:02:00 78.23
5 OJALA Mikael SWE 12:02:30 73.34
6 LOEFSTROEM Hakan SWE 12:03:00 66.84
7 FREDRIKSSON Thobias SWE 12:03:30 53.49
8 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE 12:04:00 46.93
9 BERGLUND Gustaf SWE 12:04:30 46.43
10 KARLSSON Niklas SWE 12:05:00 43.61
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 12:05:30 3
12 BIAN Wenyou CHN 12:06:00 148.65
13 LI Zhonghai CHN 12:06:30 121.37
14 CHEREPANOV Sergey KAZ 12:07:00 119.39
15 SOULIE Francesc AND 12:07:30 108.22
16 SIM Ben AUS 12:08:00 104.11
17 BERGER Lars NOR 12:08:30 93.84
18 WAN Xia CHN 12:09:00 79.91
19 CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS 12:09:30 69.53
20 GUMENYAK Mikhail UKR 12:10:00 60.22
21 RAZYM Ales CZE 12:10:30 60.04
22 KERSHAW Devon CAN 12:11:00 59.99
23 OESTBERG Fredrik SWE 12:11:30 59.99
24 KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy KAZ 12:12:00 59.81
25 CHAMBERLAIN David USA 12:12:30 59.60
26 LALLUKKA Juha FIN 12:13:00 56.53
27 HELLNER Marcus SWE 12:13:30 55.66
28 MALAK Michal SVK 12:14:00 54.03
29 GELIANG Li CHN 12:14:30 53.54
30 ONDA Yuichi JPN 12:15:00 48.83
31 BRODAR Nejc SLO 12:15:30 48.76
32 NARUSE Nobu JPN 12:16:00 47.66
33 HORNTVEDT Kristian NOR 12:16:30 47.35
34 FRASNELLI Loris ITA 12:17:00 47.15
35 PINTER Juergen AUT 12:17:30 45.47
36 LARSSON Martin SWE 12:18:00 43.92
37 JOHNSON Andrew USA 12:18:30 42.53
38 REHEMAA Aivar EST 12:19:00 41.46 3
39 NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN 12:19:30 38.81
40 ANDREASSON Rickard SWE 12:20:00 37.25
41 KOMAMURA Shunsuke JPN 12:20:30 37.14
42 DIEZIG Thomas SUI 12:21:00 36.92
43 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS 12:21:30 36.79
44 KREZELOK Janusz POL 12:22:00 36.68
45 VILARRUBLA Vicente SPA 12:22:30 35.96
46 REICHELT Tom GER 12:23:00 34.86
47 KOKK Kaspar EST 12:23:30 34.61
48 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud NOR 12:24:00 33.74
49 GREY George CAN 12:24:30 33.61
50 LEYBYUK Roman UKR 12:25:00 33.02
51 CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ 12:25:30 32.95
52 RUIZ Diego SPA 12:26:00 31.38
53 KRECZMER Maciej POL 12:26:30 30.99
54 EBISAWA Katsuhito JPN 12:27:00 29.92
55 HOFFMANN Christian AUT 12:27:30 27.44
56 FISCHER Remo SUI 12:28:00 26.18
57 BUNDI Gion Andrea SUI 12:28:30 25.45
58 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu FIN 12:29:00 24.82
59 ZORZI Cristian ITA 12:29:30 23.45
60 LIVERS Toni SUI 12:30:00 23.26
61 FREEMAN Kris USA 12:30:30 23.23
62 CLARA Roland ITA 12:31:00 19.05
63 PERRILLAT Christophe FRA 12:31:30 18.82
64 BATORY Ivan SVK 12:32:00 18.03
65 GOERING Franz GER 12:32:30 17.69
66 JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN 12:33:00 17.14
67 LEGKOV Alexander RUS 12:33:30 16.04
68 MAE Jaak EST 12:34:00 15.29
69 SP ERL Milan CZE 12:34:30 15.17
70 KOUKAL Martin CZE 12:35:00 13.57
71 HASLER Markus LIE 12:35:30 11.90
72 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 12:36:00 11.47
73 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim KAZ 12:36:30 10.51
74 BAJCICAK Martin SVK 12:37:00 7.32
75 BOTWINOV Mikhail AUT 12:37:30 4.53
76 BABIKOV Ivan RUS 12:38:00 9.68 2
77 MAGAL Jiri CZE 12:38:30 3.92
78 DEMENTIEV Evgenji RUS 12:39:00 7.62
79 TAUBER Martin AUT 12:39:30 8.89
80 SANTUS Fabio ITA 12:40:00 4.94
81 GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR 12:40:30 6.38 2
82 ROUSSELET Alexandre FRA 12:41:00 6.24
83 ROTCHEV Vassili RUS 12:41:30 9.77
84 CHECCHI Valerio ITA 12:42:00 4.37
85 TEICHMANN Axel GER 12:42:30 10.66
86 AASEN Geir Ludvig NOR 12:43:00 6.87
87 JONNIER Emmanuel FRA 12:43:30 3.10
88 BAUER Lukas CZE 12:44:00 2.29
89 FILBRICH Jens GER 12:44:30 1.85
90 SOMMERFELDT Rene GER 12:45:00 2.98
91 DI CENTA Giorgio ITA 12:45:30 1.26
92 PILLER COTTRER Pietro ITA 12:46:00 0.54
93 FREDRIKSSON Mathias SWE 12:46:30 1.54
94 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne NOR 12:47:00 3.02
95 SOEDERGREN Anders SWE 12:47:30 0.47
96 VITTOZ Vincent FRA 12:48:00 0.72
97 ANGERER Tobias GER 12:48:30 0.00 red shirt

Source: FIS and Langrenn.com

albuterol

.

buy naltrexone online buy chantix online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...