RacingUS NationalsBabikov Again, Southam First American In 10K Free

FasterSkier FasterSkierJanuary 8, 2006

Last year, in the US Nationals 10K skate race, Ivan Babikov lost for the first time of the week in a distance race when James Southam beat him by 11 seconds. This year, Babikov (Subaru Factory Team) got revenge, but Southam (Rossignol) still put the hurt on the rest of the American field. Babikov won by 30 seconds over Southam, who collected his second national championship by finishing second to the Russian/Canadian. UAA's Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen was third, followed by Lars Flora and Chad Giese of the Subaru Factory Team.

Unofficial Results for Men

Updated on 1/8/2006 at 2:30:55 PM









































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































RankBibNameClassAffiliationTimeBack
1 256 BABIKOV, Ivan SM Subaru Factory Team 25:08.5 25:08.5
2 250 SOUTHAM, James SM Rossignol 25:38.2 +29.7
3 238 DAMMEN, Kjetil Hagtvedt MU23 University of Alaska Anchorage 26:15.7 +1:07.2
4 257 FLORA, Lars SM Subaru Factory Team 26:24.6 +1:16.1
5 247 GIESE, Chad SM Subaru Factory Team 26:35.4 +1:26.9
6 246 CHAMBERLAIN, David SM Atomic 26:38.4 +1:29.9
7 241 ZIMMERMANN, Leif MU23 Alpina Madshus 26:42.9 +1:34.4
8 252 FLORA, Erik SM APUNSC 26:44.8 +1:36.3
9 253 STENE, John SM University of Denver 26:59.4 +1:50.9
10 236 SONNTAG, Benjamin SM University of Alaska Anchorage 26:59.6 +1:51.1
11 231 RANDALL, Glenn MOJ Dartmouth College 27:05.6 +1:57.1
12 235 ENMAN, Eli SM Rossignol 27:09.0 +2:00.5
13 260 REISSHAUER, Rene SM University of Denver 27:10.7 +2:02.2
14 259 STEWART, David SM FSX 27:11.0 +2:02.5
15 254 SCHULTZ, Nathan SM FSX 27:13.5 +2:05.0
16 214 SINNOTT, Michael MU23 Dartmouth College 27:18.6 +2:10.1
16 248 JOHNSON, Andrew SM U.S. Ski Team 27:18.6 +2:10.1
18 242 FREEMAN, Justin SM Fischer/Salomon 27:25.0 +2:16.5
19 243 COOK, Chris SM Sun Valley 27:25.2 +2:16.7
20 234 SIMONS, Zack SM Sun Valley 27:27.7 +2:19.2
21 210 GREGG, Brian MU23 University of Alaska Anchorage 27:31.4 +2:22.9
22 240 RICHMOND, Kit MU23 Colorado University 27:37.1 +2:28.6
23 233 RODGERS, Colin SM Maine Winter Sports Center 27:38.5 +2:30.0
24 215 KNIGHT, Brent MU23 University of Alaska Anchorage 27:39.7 +2:31.2
25 221 EASTER, Justin SM Subaru Factory Team 27:40.8 +2:32.3
26 206 HAUGEN, Anders SM Rossignol 27:45.3 +2:36.8
27 265 MURRAY, Ian SM North Highlands Nordic 27:45.9 +2:37.4
28 264 ELLIOTT, Tad MJ1 Durango Nordic 27:48.9 +2:40.4
29 287 VERRIER, Adam SM Atomic 27:49.3 +2:40.8
30 232 COOK, Bryan MU23 Northern Michigan University 27:50.3 +2:41.8
31 359 KORTHAUER, Marius MU23 University of Alaska Fairbanks 27:55.2 +2:46.7
31 368 STRABEL, Eric SM Palmer, AK 27:55.2 +2:46.7
33 203 HANLEY, Owen SM Rossignol 27:56.0 +2:47.5
34 263 WALCZAK, Karl SM Michigan Technological University 28:02.1 +2:53.6
35 228 WARD, Casey SM Alpina Racing 28:02.4 +2:53.9
36 245 VIOLETT, Zachary SM FSX/Auburn Ski Club 28:02.9 +2:54.4
37 270 KEEFE, Tom SM Maine Winter Sports Center 28:06.8 +2:58.3
38 268 GELSO, Matt MJ1 Far West Nordic 28:07.6 +2:59.1
39 237 KUZZY, Garrott SM Middlebury College 28:09.3 +3:00.8
40 249 SELSENG, Havard SM University of Denver 28:12.2 +3:03.7
41 230 GREENE, Marshall SM Alpina/XC Oregon 28:22.5 +3:14.0
42 211 TRUE, Benjamin MU23 Dartmouth College 28:23.4 +3:14.9
43 223 WEIER, Matt SM Atomic 28:24.2 +3:15.7
44 225 WATT, Andre SM Salomon/Toko/Exel 28:26.0 +3:17.5
45 226 GRIMM, Dirk SM University of New Mexico 28:30.6 +3:22.1
46 222 IVERSON, Mark SM Montana State University 28:32.0 +3:23.5
47 220 FLAHARTY, Tyson MU23 Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks 28:32.5 +3:24.0
48 311 TREINEN, Max MJ1 Alaska Winter Stars 28:34.2 +3:25.7
49 255 OSGOOD, Brayton SM Maine Winter Sports Center 28:38.5 +3:30.0
50 262 HINCKLEY, Mike MOJ University of Denver 28:40.2 +3:31.7
51 284 CHURIKOV, Alex SM Rossignol 28:42.1 +3:33.6
52 208 ARGUE, Mike SM Yellowknife 28:43.7 +3:35.2
53 261 TETLIE, Jonas SM University of Alaska Fairbanks 28:43.9 +3:35.4
53 307 JOHNSON, Patrick MJ1 Alaska Winter Stars 28:43.9 +3:35.4
55 455 CAMEROTA, Eric MU23 U.S. Ski Team 28:45.8 +3:37.3
56 446 HINKLEY, Jed SM U.S. Ski Team 28:47.2 +3:38.7
57 288 ELLEFSON, Sylvan MOJ Bates College 28:48.8 +3:40.3
58 306 ZIEGLER, Erich SM Gustavus Adolphus College 28:50.9 +3:42.4
59 239 MALLORY, Chris SM Rossignol 28:51.5 +3:43.0
60 219 FIGI, Fabian MU23 University of Utah 28:52.3 +3:43.8
61 362 WESTON, Timothy SM Subaru Factory Team 28:52.4 +3:43.9
62 301 WEILAND, Dan SM Nike 28:57.6 +3:49.1
63 293 HARRIS, Jack MOJ Sun Valley 29:00.7 +3:52.2
64 283 HOFFMAN, Noah MJ1 Aspen Valley Ski Club 29:01.0 +3:52.5
64 303 REYNOLDS, Tim MOJ Middlebury College 29:01.0 +3:52.5
66 439 GLUECK, Alex SM U.S. Ski Team 29:01.1 +3:52.6
67 216 FOSTER, Ryan MU23 University of Vermont 29:02.1 +3:53.6
68 292 STRUTHERS, Colin MOJ Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 29:02.4 +3:53.9
69 289 PLETCHER, Lucas MOJ Sun Valley 29:03.8 +3:55.3
70 338 DENGEL, Bart MU23 University of Alaska Fairbanks 29:06.5 +3:58.0
71 299 UHL, Juergen MU23 University of Vermont 29:08.0 +3:59.5
72 454 CAMEROTA, Brett MU23 U.S. Ski Team 29:08.3 +3:59.8
73 279 GJOMLE, Erik MU23 University of Utah 29:10.4 +4:01.9
74 272 KIESEL, Jess SM University of Utah 29:10.5 +4:02.0
75 329 TRAVIS, Jason SM Atomic/Toko 29:12.7 +4:04.2
76 227 WHITNEY, Robert SM Subaru Factory Team 29:13.9 +4:05.4
77 300 SCHAUER, Paul MU23 University of Alaska Anchorage 29:14.3 +4:05.8
78 294 KOONS, Ben MOJ NZL 29:15.6 +4:07.1
79 339 PENG, Mario MU23 Western State College 29:16.0 +4:07.5
80 310 JOHNSON, Matthew MOJ Middlebury College 29:16.4 +4:07.9
81 335 CUTTS, Kevin MJ1 Putney Ski Club 29:19.5 +4:11.0
82 229 MEYER, Eric SM Subaru Factory Team 29:19.8 +4:11.3
83 312 COE, Chris MU23 Montana State University 29:20.2 +4:11.7
84 213 STERLING, Nick MU23 Colorado University 29:22.0 +4:13.5
85 285 HAVLICK, Ian MJ1 Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 29:22.3 +4:13.8
86 278 KARNEDY, Hunter MU23 St. Lawrence University 29:25.3 +4:16.8
87 367 POOLE, Harold MOJ Burke Mountain Academy 29:25.8 +4:17.3
88 309 PLETCHER, Reid MJ1 Sun Valley 29:26.8 +4:18.3
89 280 SCOTT, Steven MU23 Maine Winter Sports Center 29:28.7 +4:20.2
90 286 SMITH, Joshua MOJ Colorado University 29:29.6 +4:21.1
91 394 TREINEN, Lex MJ1 Alaska Winter Stars 29:32.5 +4:24.0
92 366 MCGUFFIN, Dylan MJ1 Gunstock Nordic 29:34.1 +4:25.6
93 281 SMITH, Charlie MOJ Mt. Bachelor SEF 29:34.3 +4:25.8
94 296 DAYTON, Joshua MU23 Western State College 29:41.2 +4:32.7
95 282 HARVEY, Chris MOJ Minnesota Valley Ski Team 29:46.2 +4:37.7
96 360 BAILEY, Fred MU23 Colby College 29:46.3 +4:37.8
97 277 DITTY, Aaron MU23 Michigan Technological University 29:46.9 +4:38.4
98 302 REID, Garrett MOJ Colorado University 29:49.2 +4:40.7
99 449 HOEMKE, Meiko SM Rossignol 29:49.6 +4:41.1
100 304 GOODPASTER, Joaquin MOJ Colorado University 29:50.4 +4:41.9
101 405 SUNDALI, Taylor MJ1 Sun Valley 29:51.3 +4:42.8
102 317 CLINE, Benjamin MU23 Northern Michigan University 29:52.5 +4:44.0
103 273 HENRIQUES, Dominic MOJ University of Nevada 29:54.1 +4:45.6
103 323 HOCHTL, Kevin SM Rossignol 29:54.1 +4:45.6
105 297 VIOLETT, Phillip MU23 Northern Michigan University 29:57.4 +4:48.9
106 348 NYGREN, Karl MOJ St Olaf College 29:58.5 +4:50.0
107 430 VAN LOAN, Carl SM U.S. Ski Team 29:59.2 +4:50.7
108 209 WICKSTROM, Erik SM University of Alaska Fairbanks 29:59.3 +4:50.8
109 324 HAVLICK, Miles MJ1 Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 30:00.2 +4:51.7
110 332 HOWE, Alex MJ1 Gunstock Nordic 30:00.3 +4:51.8
111 356 RISHAVY, Andrew MU23 Gustavus Adolphus College 30:00.8 +4:52.3
112 376 WHITCOMB, Jake MU23 Middlebury College 30:08.6 +5:00.1
113 212 DYCK, Casey MU23 University of New Mexico 30:09.2 +5:00.7
114 326 COOPER, Brandon MOJ Aspen Valley Ski Club 30:09.3 +5:00.8
115 432 HORTON, Forrest MOJ Bowdoin Nordic 30:09.5 +5:01.0
116 377 DUMS, Donovan MU23 Middlebury College 30:12.0 +5:03.5
117 327 GLEASON, Mike MOJ Montana State University 30:12.6 +5:04.1
118 442 DILLON, Bryan MJ1 Jackson Hole Ski Club 30:13.2 +5:04.7
119 354 CRANDALL, Jesse SM Western State College 30:14.7 +5:06.2
120 333 MAKAREWICZ, Barry SM Atomic/Toko 30:15.2 +5:06.7
121 274 QUINN-HURST, Colin MU23 APUNSC 30:17.7 +5:09.2
122 353 SMITH, Marty MOJ Stratton Mtn School 30:17.8 +5:09.3
123 313 HALL, Zachary MU23 Dartmouth College 30:18.2 +5:09.7
124 217 BEDARD, Bret MU23 Northern Michigan University 30:20.8 +5:12.3
125 347 HARRIS, Donald SM New Zealand Ski Team 30:21.5 +5:13.0
126 204 HUNTER, Andrew SM APUNSC 30:22.6 +5:14.1
127 276 DAMROW, Tim MU23 Roseville, MN 30:23.1 +5:14.6
128 315 DE CARUFEL, Matt MU23 University of Nevada 30:25.8 +5:17.3
129 341 STUDEBAKER, Luke MJ1 Bogus Basin Nordic Team 30:25.9 +5:17.4
130 460 HOWDYSHELL, Joe MU23 University of Wyoming 30:27.8 +5:19.3
131 358 DOWNEY, Tim MU23 Montana State University 30:28.0 +5:19.5
132 290 SPURKLAND, Jan SM Atomic/XC Oregon 30:29.5 +5:21.0
133 369 DELAMERE, Calvin MJ1 Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 30:30.0 +5:21.5
134 450 KEATE, Trevor MU23 30:30.3 +5:21.8
135 389 TAYLOR, Alex MJ1 Far West Nordic 30:31.3 +5:22.8
136 443 MARKVARDSEN, Darrin MJ1 Black Jack 30:32.1 +5:23.6
137 431 THOMAS-TRAIN, Simon MOJ Middlebury College 30:33.1 +5:24.6
138 325 MOMMSEN, Mike MJ1 MSC 30:34.3 +5:25.8
139 328 WALZ, Trevor SM University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 30:35.2 +5:26.7
140 426 TEKLEMARIAM, Robel SM Ethiopia 30:36.3 +5:27.8
141 397 PREUSSLER, Lutz MU23 University of Nevada 30:36.7 +5:28.2
142 330 MOGK, Dylan MOJ Bates College 30:37.8 +5:29.3
143 298 CHEESEBRO, Andy MU23 University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 30:41.6 +5:33.1
144 319 RICHMOND, Andrew MU23 Western State College 30:42.6 +5:34.1
145 308 PARK, Nathan SM Montana State University 30:43.2 +5:34.7
146 365 ROSE, Paul MJ1 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Center 30:43.8 +5:35.3
147 318 MILLER, Christopher MU23 Michigan Technological University 30:44.8 +5:36.3
148 343 SMITH, Tom MJ1 Mt. Bachelor SEF 30:46.8 +5:38.3
149 321 BERRY, Nate MOJ Montana State University 30:47.2 +5:38.7
150 374 KURTZ, David SM Western State College 30:48.1 +5:39.6
151 363 NEAL, Willie MJ1 Jackson Hole Ski Club 30:49.7 +5:41.2
152 201 ANIKIN, Nikolai SM Atomic 30:53.1 +5:44.6
153 305 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS, Dakota MOJ Mt. Bachelor SEF 30:55.4 +5:46.9
154 404 PACKER, Eric MJ1 Alaska Winter Stars 30:55.5 +5:47.0
155 334 VANDERPOOL, David MOJ University of Nevada 30:58.5 +5:50.0
156 344 ROSS, Austin MOJ Colby College 30:59.2 +5:50.7
157 361 ELLIOTT, Evan MJ1 Durango Nordic 30:59.7 +5:51.2
158 314 KRUEGER, Casey MU23 University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 31:02.3 +5:53.8
159 457 GASTONGUAY, Bryan MU23 University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 31:02.6 +5:54.1
160 331 KORN, Joshua SM Minneapolis Ski Club 31:02.8 +5:54.3
160 371 WOOD, Spencer MJ1 Far West Nordic 31:02.8 +5:54.3
162 441 JOHNSON, Mark MOJ Mt. Itasca Winter Sports Association 31:03.8 +5:55.3
163 266 FICK, Ben MJ1 Marine, MN 31:04.9 +5:56.4
163 342 SHELDEN, Taylor MOJ University of Denver 31:04.9 +5:56.4
165 378 GREGG, Chad MU23 Saint John`s University 31:12.8 +6:04.3
166 345 NEEL, Partrick MOJ Summit Nordic Ski Club 31:15.8 +6:07.3
167 322 OSTRANDER, Alex MOJ University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 31:18.2 +6:09.7
168 291 CLARK, Daniel MOJ University of Denver 31:18.3 +6:09.8
169 349 MATTESON, Mike MJ1 Sun Valley 31:18.4 +6:09.9
170 385 HORST, Fritz SM Stratton Mtn School 31:19.1 +6:10.6
171 295 AIROLDI, Adam MU23 Michigan Technological University 31:21.3 +6:12.8
172 393 GERSTENBERGER, John MJ1 Durango Nordic 31:21.5 +6:13.0
173 207 BOWLER, Bill MOJ Northern Michigan University 31:24.8 +6:16.3
174 380 SMITHWOOD, Brandon MU23 Colby College 31:29.0 +6:20.5
175 202 YOUNG, Jedd SM University of New Mexico 31:29.4 +6:20.9
176 352 ITO, Daichi MOJ Montana State University 31:31.6 +6:23.1
177 275 OSTRANDER, Adriaan MU23 Northern Michigan University 31:33.1 +6:24.6
178 357 MAGNAN, Tyler MU23 Northwest VT 31:36.0 +6:27.5
179 447 OSTROOT, Brandan MOJ MN Biathlon 31:37.9 +6:29.4
180 416 HAUGEN, Espen MU23 University of Denver 31:42.8 +6:34.3
181 346 FEREDAY, Wyatt MJ1 Bogus Basin Nordic Team 31:47.1 +6:38.6
182 336 SOLLER, Kevin MJ1 Summit Nordic Ski Club 31:47.8 +6:39.3
183 218 KAEDING, Gus MU23 Northern Michigan University 31:50.1 +6:41.6
184 375 O`BRIEN, Patrick MJ1 Stratton Mtn School 31:52.8 +6:44.3
185 464 SWAIN, John MU23 Colby College 31:54.8 +6:46.3
186 438 SCHNEIDER, Joe MJ1 Durango Nordic 31:55.0 +6:46.5
187 320 NANEY, Samuel MU23 Dartmouth College 31:58.2 +6:49.7
188 391 RUEHLE, Grant MJ1 Crested Butte 31:59.0 +6:50.5
189 427 TYLER, Samuel MJ1 Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 31:59.1 +6:50.6
190 453 BRAMANTE, Anthony MU23 Dartmouth College 32:02.3 +6:53.8
191 316 DEROMA, Dan MU23 University of Wisconsin, Green Bay 32:05.0 +6:56.5
192 406 SAWYER, Thomas MJ1 Summit Nordic Ski Club 32:07.4 +6:58.9
193 370 HICKORY, Benjamin MOJ St. Lawrence University 32:07.6 +6:59.1
194 428 DARAIE, Justin SM University of Wyoming 32:08.1 +6:59.6
195 351 GRAHN, Rick MOJ University of New Mexico 32:10.0 +7:01.5
196 387 BRUSH, Brian SM Bridger Ski Foundation 32:10.4 +7:01.9
197 390 LIVINGSTON, Artie MJ1 Sun Valley 32:12.1 +7:03.6
198 429 SCHULZ, Alexander MJ1 Craftsbury Nordic 32:14.6 +7:06.1
199 372 KOSIBA, Jesse MOJ Vermont Academy 32:15.7 +7:07.2
200 407 MARSHALL, Samual MJ1 Gunstock Nordic 32:17.6 +7:09.1
201 373 GARDNER, Robert MJ1 Honeoye Falls-Lima 32:20.6 +7:12.1
202 413 STATZ, Kennety MU23 Team AET 32:22.2 +7:13.7
203 417 SLOUGH, Robert MU23 University of Nevada 32:22.3 +7:13.8
204 337 AHERN, Kyle MOJ University of Denver 32:24.8 +7:16.3
205 381 BINGHAM, Brad MOJ Vail Ski and Snowboard Club 32:25.0 +7:16.5
206 392 PAGE, Ben MJ1 National Sports Foundation 32:26.8 +7:18.3
207 401 VAN DEVENTER, Pete MOJ Dartmouth College 32:31.0 +7:22.5
208 433 SCOTT, Ryan MJ1 Boulder Nordic Jr Racing Team 32:34.8 +7:26.3
209 379 OLSON, Eric MU23 Michigan Technological University 32:36.6 +7:28.1
210 388 SCHMIDT, Loren MOJ Whitman College 32:40.3 +7:31.8
211 399 CARROLL, Patrick MU23 Montana State University 32:40.9 +7:32.4
212 437 DREISSIGACKER, Ethan MJ1 Craftsbury Nordic 32:46.9 +7:38.4
213 459 HOPEMAN, Riley MU23 University of Wyoming 32:53.6 +7:45.1
214 350 MACKUGLER, Cameron MOJ Middlebury College 32:57.5 +7:49.0
215 400 RODGERS, Chris MU23 Middlebury College 32:59.3 +7:50.8
216 396 SCOTT, Tyler MJ1 National Sports Foundation 33:03.7 +7:55.2
217 440 GIBSON, Michael MJ1 Craftsbury Nordic 33:07.0 +7:58.5
218 419 HARKAY, Gregory MU23 Dartmouth College 33:15.9 +8:07.4
219 398 STORRUD, Ben MU23 Western State College 33:17.7 +8:09.2
220 415 FARNAND, Alex MU23 Whitman College 33:32.6 +8:24.1
221 382 RODRIGUES, Danny MOJ Far West Nordic 33:45.0 +8:36.5
222 409 HOVEY, Will SM Rossignol 33:47.7 +8:39.2
223 355 JACOBSON, Erik SM Fischer/XC Oregon 33:51.1 +8:42.6
224 420 JOSLIN, Knut-Eric MU23 Dartmouth College 33:57.5 +8:49.0
225 412 DANEVSKI, Davor MOJ Bridger Ski Foundation 34:25.2 +9:16.7
226 383 KAHN, Pasha MOJ Western State College 34:36.9 +9:28.4
227 448 COOK, Jeff MJ1 RHS Nordic 34:38.5 +9:30.0
228 364 SOTSKOV, Pavel MOJ Dartmouth College 34:44.6 +9:36.1
229 424 LEGAYE, Robert MJ1 Vail Ski and Snowboard Club 34:46.4 +9:37.9
230 465 TAYLOR, Davis MU23 Whitman College 34:46.9 +9:38.4
231 458 HERTZ, Craig MU23 University of Wisconsin Green Bay, Independent 34:50.2 +9:41.7
232 435 DONNELLY, Liam MJ1 Vermont Academy 34:54.4 +9:45.9
233 418 ERDMAN, Charles MU23 Whitman College 34:56.3 +9:47.8
234 462 PETERSON, Josh MU23 University of Wyoming 34:57.7 +9:49.2
235 386 WRIGHT, Tyler MJ1 Far West Nordic 35:12.5 +10:04.0
236 463 SEBADE, Brian MU23 University of Wyoming 35:20.2 +10:11.7
237 403 SHANE, Colin MJ1 Far West Nordic 35:28.6 +10:20.1
238 422 PERKINS, Dan SM US Disabled Ski Team 35:39.9 +10:31.4
239 408 CRENSHAW, Mike SM US Disabled Ski Team 36:04.5 +10:56.0
240 456 COOMBS, John MU23 University of Wyoming 36:06.4 +10:57.9
241 414 ALSPACH, Adam MU23 University of Wyoming 36:06.9 +10:58.4
242 461 MILLAR, James MU23 Australia 37:01.2 +11:52.7
243 423 TOVELL, Ian MJ1 Vermont Academy 38:01.9 +12:53.4
244 434 PETERSON, Jake MJ1 Far West Nordic 38:41.7 +13:33.2
245 425 NAGVAJARA, Prawat SM USA 41:54.5 +16:46.0
271 SINGLETON, Justin MOJ Northern Michigan University DNF
436 NISTLER, Aaron MOJ Mt. Itasca Winter Sports Association DNF
205 MCKEEVER, Brian SM Canmore, Alberta DNS
224 LANDSTEDT, Fredrik SM University of New Mexico DNS
244 CHRISTIANSEN, Erling SM Colorado University DNS
251 FREEMAN, Kris SM U.S. Ski Team DNS
258 HOYE, Henrik SM Colorado University DNS
267 MAHOOD, Colin SM Rossignol DNS
269 HAMILTON, Simi MOJ Middlebury College DNS
340 OTTE, Michael MU23 Aspen, CO DNS
384 COOK, Steve SM US Disabled Ski Team DNS
395 BENES, Jakub SM Far West Nordic DNS
402 PARDYJAK, Eric SM The Utah Nordic Alliance DNS
410 KINIRY, Brendan MJ1 Vermont Academy DNS
411 KINNER, Justin MOJ University of Wyoming DNS
421 PASCHALL, Dawson MOJ Independent DNS
444 FRITZ, Matt SM Atomic DNS
445 STREIT, Tav SM Independent DNS
451 HAMPUSSON, Vilhelm SM Rossignol DNS
452 FECTEAU, Andy SM DNS

buy chantix online, buy ventolin inhaler

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply