RacingWorld CupWorld Cup results from Val Di Fiemme

FasterSkier FasterSkierDecember 11, 2004

Results, Men – 30 km Pursuit:

1 Teichmann Axel GER 1:13:14.0 0.0
2 Filbrich Jens GER 1:13:14.7 +0.7
3 Vittoz Vincent FRA 1:13:14.8 +0.8
4 Fredriksson Mathias SWE 1:13:15.2 +1.2
5 Botvinov Mikhail AUT 1:13:15.3 +1.3
6 Dementiev Evgenji RUS 1:13:18.9 +4.9
7 Piller Cottrer Pietro ITA 1:13:19.6 +5.6
8 Di Centa Giorgio ITA 1:13:21.0 +7.0
9 Estil Frode NOR 1:13:21.1 +7.1
10 Angerer Tobias GER 1:13:21.5 +7.5
11 Soedergren Anders SWE 1:13:22.8 +8.8
12 Skjeldal Kristen NOR 1:13:23.5 +9.5
13 Ivanov Mikhail RUS 1:13:30.2 +16.2
14 Olsson Johan SWE 1:13:30.6 +16.6
15 Bjonviken Tore NOR 1:13:34.4 +20.4
16 Checchi Valerio ITA 1:13:36.1 +22.1
17 Ohtonen Olli FIN 1:13:39.6 +25.6
18 Mae Jaak EST 1:13:47.2 +33.2
19 Batory Ivan SVK 1:13:54.9 +40.9
20 Valbusa Fulvio ITA 1:14:05.2 +51.2
21 Hasler Markus LIE 1:14:05.5 +51.5
22 Zorzi Cristian ITA 1:14:06.0 +52.0
23 Veerpalu Andrus EST 1:14:08.7 +54.7
24 Norin Artem RUS 1:14:10.8 +56.8
25 Bundi Gion Andrea SUI 1:14:11.9 +57.9
26 Hofstad Tore Ruud NOR 1:14:11.9 +57.9
27 Vilissov Vladimir RUS 1:14:12.2 +58.2
28 Dolidowitsch Sergei BLR 1:14:20.3 +1:06.3
29 Svartedal Jens Arne NOR 1:14:33.2 +1:19.2
30 Santus Fabio ITA 1:14:34.3 +1:20.3
31 Pankratov Nikolai RUS 1:14:36.3 +1:22.3
32 Jonnier Emmanuel FRA 1:14:36.9 +1:22.9
33 Schwienbacher Freddy ITA 1:14:50.3 +1:36.3
34 Rousselet Alexandre FRA 1:14:56.0 +1:42.0
35 Chebotko Nikolay KAZ 1:14:56.2 +1:42.2
36 Perrillat Christophe FRA 1:14:56.2 +1:42.2
37 Odnodvortsev Maxim KAZ 1:15:03.1 +1:49.1
38 Tauber Martin AUT 1:15:08.6 +1:54.6
39 Stebler Christian SUI 1:15:08.7 +1:54.7
40 Sperl Milan CZE 1:15:27.3 +2:13.3
41 Schluetter Andreas GER 1:15:29.4 +2:15.4
42 Freeman Kris USA 1:15:30.5 +2:16.5
43 Ebisawa Katsuhito JPN 1:15:31.2 +2:17.2
44 Bjerke Espen Harald NOR 1:15:31.5 +2:17.5
45 Goering Franz GER 1:15:52.0 +2:38.0
46 Virolainen Roman RUS 1:15:53.6 +2:39.6
47 Johnson Andrew USA 1:16:00.0 +2:46.0
48 Di Santo Biagio ITA 1:16:01.0 +2:47.0
49 Saracco Cristian ITA 1:16:07.4 +2:53.4
50 Kostner Florian ITA 1:16:07.7 +2:53.7
51 Koukal Martin CZE 1:16:09.0 +2:55.0
52 Legkov Alexander RUS 1:16:09.3 +2:55.3
53 Carlsson Lars SWE 1:16:35.2 +3:21.2
54 Aukland Anders NOR 1:16:36.0 +3:22.0
55 Moriggl Thomas ITA 1:16:45.2 +3:31.2
56 Imai Hiroyuki JPN 1:17:03.2 +3:49.2
57 Vorobiev Denis BLR 1:17:20.2 +4:06.2
58 Eremenko Dimirij KAZ 1:17:40.4 +4:26.4
59 Swenson Carl USA 1:17:40.9 +4:26.9
60 Leybyuk Roman UKR 1:17:42.9 +4:28.9
61 Olschanski Vladimir UKR 1:17:43.6 +4:29.6
62 Schnider Christoph SUI 1:17:45.0 +4:31.0
63 Kattilakoski Teemu FIN 1:17:45.5 +4:31.5
64 Persson Fredrik SWE 1:18:22.4 +5:08.4
65 Vilarrubla Vicente SPA 1:19:17.2 +6:03.2
66 Saito Ryo JPN 1:19:28.2 +6:14.2
67 Grey George CAN 1:19:29.4 +6:15.4
68 Theodule Valerio ITA 1:19:29.6 +6:15.6
69 Haegglund Rikard SWE 1:19:58.0 +6:44.0

Results Women – 15 km Pursuit:

1 Bjoergen Marit NOR 39:22.7 0.0
2 Smigun Kristina EST 39:23.7 +1.0
3 Paruzzi Gabriella ITA 39:30.3 +7.6
4 Baranova-Masolkina Natalia RUS 39:31.4 +8.7
5 Pedersen Hilde G. NOR 39:31.8 +9.1
6 Kuitunen Virpi FIN 39:59.5 +36.8
7 Lassila Riitta Liisa FIN 39:59.9 +37.2
8 Tchepalova Julija RUS 40:01.7 +39.0
9 Kuenzel Claudia GER 40:02.8 +40.1
10 Majdic Petra SLO 40:05.6 +42.9
11 Kurkina Larisa RUS 40:10.0 +47.3
12 Neumannova Katerina CZE 40:25.4 +1:02.7
13 Medvedeva-Abruzova Evgenia RUS 40:28.8 +1:06.1
14 Bjoernaas Kine Beate NOR 40:39.1 +1:16.4
15 Steira Kristin NOR 40:40.2 +1:17.5
16 Kowalczyk Justyna POL 40:41.5 +1:18.8
17 Jatskaja Oxana KAZ 40:47.7 +1:25.0
18 Valbusa Sabina ITA 40:52.3 +1:29.6
19 Renner Sara CAN 40:53.0 +1:30.3
20 Artemova Irina RUS 40:53.4 +1:30.7
Saarinen Aino Kaisa FIN 40:53.7 +1:31.0
Vaelimaa Kirsi FIN 40:53.8 +1:31.1
23 Sachenbacher Evi GER 40:54.6 +1:31.9
24 Storti Aurelie FRA 40:59.1 +1:36.4
25 Korosteleva Natalia RUS 41:00.7 +1:38.0
26 Bauer Viola GER 41:20.9 +1:58.2
27 Follis Arianna ITA 41:21.7 +1:59.0
28 Malahova Svetlana KAZ 41:22.3 +1:59.6
29 Yokoyama Sumiko JPN 41:30.5 +2:07.8
30 Muerer Stemland Kristin NOR 41:32.6 +2:09.9
31 Rochat Laurence SUI 41:43.2 +2:20.5
32 Bourgeois Pin Elodie FRA 41:44.7 +2:22.0
33 Rajdlova Kamila CZE 41:44.9 +2:22.2
34 Boehler Stefanie GER 41:45.1 +2:22.4
35 Jakimchuk Vita UKR 41:48.4 +2:25.7
36 Confortola Antonella ITA 41:49.3 +2:26.6
37 Balatkova Erbenova Helena CZE 41:50.2 +2:27.5
38 Philippot Karine FRA 42:10.8 +2:48.1
39 Vorontsova Ekaterina RUS 42:12.3 +2:49.6
40 Salonen Satu FIN 42:14.0 +2:51.3
41 Santer Stephanie ITA 42:30.3 +3:07.6
42 Swiden Kina SWE 42:40.3 +3:17.6
43 Mischol Seraina SUI 42:40.8 +3:18.1
44 Zjatikova Natalja BLR 42:41.3 +3:18.6
45 Soneta Chizuru JPN 42:41.7 +3:19.0
46 Ek Elin SWE 42:52.9 +3:30.2
47 Sannikova Alena BLR 42:53.3 +3:30.6
48 Santer Anna ITA 42:53.9 +3:31.2
49 Zavalij Tatjana UKR 42:57.6 +3:34.9
50 Ishida Masako JPN 43:03.8 +3:41.1
51 Moroder Karin ITA 43:04.7 +3:42.0
52 Zjatikova Vera BLR 43:05.2 +3:42.5
53 Genuin Magda ITA 43:17.8 +3:55.1
54 Gjoemle Ella NOR 43:20.2 +3:57.5
55 Starostina Daria KAZ 43:22.6 +3:59.9
56 Smigun Katrin EST 43:29.5 +4:06.8
57 Wagner Wendy Kay USA 43:49.4 +4:26.7
58 Prochazkova Alena SVK 44:06.4 +4:43.7
59 Domeij Sofia SWE 44:43.6 +5:20.9
60 Nesterenko Lada UKR 45:49.6 +6:26.9

albuterol

.

buy naltrexone online buy chantix online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...