CollegiateRacingNCAA Qualifier Nordic Ski Race at Camp Ripley

FasterSkier FasterSkierFebruary 16, 2005
 
     NCAA QUALIFIER #4
                             Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12, 2005

                      Jury:                                Course:                Conditions:
  Staff Technical Delegate: Sten Fjeldheim        Course Max Elev:            Course Weather: Sunny
            Chief of Start: Jim Friedrich         Course Min Elev:        Course Temperature: 23 Degrees
Staff Chief of Competition: Jeremy Frost          Course HD                      Course Wind: 0-5 mph
     Staff Chief of Course: Dave Johnson          Course MC
                                                  Course TC


                                             Women's 5K Classic Results

Place Cla Class   No.  Name                    Team       Ussa#    Fis#     Cxc# Time      Pace  
===== === ======= ==== ======================= ========== ======== ======== ==== ========= ===== 
    1   1 college  124 Tami Kochen             NMU        R5479225  3535003 4300 0:13:16.1  2:40 
    2   2 college  121 Lindsey Weier           NMU        C5522420  3535027 4304 0:13:17.7  2:40 
    3   3 college  115 Morgan Smyth            NMU        E5744859  3535071 4302 0:13:25.4  2:42 
    4   4 college  120 Kristina Owen           MTU        P5624168  3535100 4272 0:13:51.7  2:47 
    5   1    open  117 Victoria Koskenoja      open                 3105033 4301 0:14:19.9  2:52 
    6   5 college  126 Maria Stuber            NMU        C5729777  3535184 4303 0:14:26.3  2:54 
    7   6 college  118 Jennifer Wygant         NMU        C5793039  3535183 4306 0:14:32.8  2:55 
    8   7 college  116 Kelly Damrow            GAC         5949805               0:14:37.0  2:56 
    9   8 college  125 Johanna Winters         UWGB       C5731930          4201 0:14:37.8  2:56 
   10   9 college  123 Chandra Daw             GAC         5947858               0:14:39.0  2:56 
   11  10 college  111 Laura Edlund            GAC        C5797600          4155 0:14:43.2  2:57 
   12  11 college  114 Linn Dale               STO        X5972955          4321 0:14:47.6  2:58 
   13  12 college  108 Bria Schurke            STO                          4324 0:15:02.2  3:01 
   14  13 college  113 Kathleen Dewahl         GAC                          4154 0:15:07.8  3:02 
   15  14 college  122 Tanya Cook              UWGB       C5731468          4195 0:15:17.2  3:04 
   16  15 college  119 Rosy Walsh              UWGB       C5765680          4200 0:15:19.2  3:04 
   17  16 college  106 Stephanie Block         STO        C5891478          4320 0:15:24.9  3:05 
   18  17 college  103 Christina Fisher        UWGB       C5854716          4196 0:15:34.6  3:07 
   19  18 college  107 Ashley Pletcher         UWGB       C5843073          4198 0:15:38.9  3:08 
   20  19 college  101 Melissa Kittock         GAC        C5952585          4156 0:15:40.8  3:09 
   21  20 college  104 Nicole Olson            GAC        C5888623               0:15:44.8  3:09 
   22  21 college  136 Kate Walker             GAC                               0:15:45.4  3:10 
   23  22 college  127 Stephanie Oehlke        MTU                               0:15:52.9  3:11 
   24  23 college  129 Sarah Willis            GAC                               0:16:06.7  3:14 
   25  24 college  112 Katherine Zupan         CSB                          4228 0:16:16.0  3:16 
   26  25 college  109 Julie Warneke           SCSU       C5901525          4337 0:16:16.4  3:16 
   27  26 college  144 Ritva Taipale           GAC                          4158 0:16:24.7  3:17 
   28  27 college  143 Jennie Hedberg          STO                          4345 0:16:32.4  3:19 
   29  28 college  105 Kelly Wubbels           CSB        C5462510          4227 0:16:33.4  3:19 
   30  29 college  110 Andrea Metz             MTU                          4270 0:16:44.0  3:21 
   31  30 college  133 Kirsten Devries         GAC                               0:16:49.3  3:22 
   32  31 college  102 Marie Jordan            SCSU       C5938220          4335 0:17:02.2  3:25 
   33  32 college  142 Maddie Mccaulley        STO                          4325 0:18:00.0  3:36 
   34  33 college  128 Rachael Hawkins         CSB                          4217 0:18:02.2  3:37 
   35  34 college  139 Jessica Argabright      CSB                          4212 0:18:24.5  3:41 
   36  35 college  135 Cindy Schafer           MTU                               0:18:36.6  3:44 
   37  36 college  137 Megan Hagberg           CSB                          4216 0:19:02.0  3:49 
   38  37 college  145 Cassie Dufresne         CSB                               0:19:51.8  3:59 
   39  38 college  131 Jill Van Havermaet      CSB                          4225 0:19:59.7  4:00 
   40  39 college  141 Britt Peterson          CSB                          4220 0:20:35.0  4:07 
   41  40 college  138 Megan Killian           MTU                               0:20:40.8  4:09 
   42  41 college  130 Michelle Kuure          FIN                          4141 0:21:11.9  4:15 
   43  42 college  134 Lauren Roell            FIN                          4146 0:23:04.9  4:37 
   44  43 college  140 Krystal Reed            FIN                          4145 0:24:42.2  4:57 
   45  44 college  132 Lisa Graham             FIN                          4139 0:25:45.4  5:10 
Results by Pickle Events       Results Posted at:  www.pickleevents.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             NCAA QUALIFIER #4
        Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005
                        WOMENS CLASSIC Team Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Team       1st 2nd 3rd Tot     
===== ========== === === === === 
    1 NMU         30  29  28  87     
    2 GAC         26  24  23  73     
    3 UWGB        25  20  19  64     
    4 STO         22  21  18  61     
    5 MTU         27  17  13  57     
    6 CSB         16  14  11  41     
    7 SCSU        15  12      27     
    8 FIN         10   9   8  27     
 


                                                NCAA QUALIFIER #4
                             Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12, 2005

                      Jury:                                Course:                Conditions:
  Staff Technical Delegate: Sten Fjeldheim        Course Max Elev:            Course Weather: Sunny
            Chief of Start: Jim Friedrich         Course Min Elev:        Course Temperature: 32 Degrees
Staff Chief of Competition: Jeremy Frost          Course HD                      Course Wind: 0-5 mph
     Staff Chief of Course: Dave Johnson          Course MC
                                                  Course TC


                                             Men's 10K Classic Results

Place Cla Class   No.  Name                    Team       Ussa#    Fis#     Cxc# Classic   Pace  
===== === ======= ==== ======================= ========== ======== ======== ==== ========= ===== 
    1   1 college  231 Bryan Cook              NMU        C5313689  3530038 4310 0:24:07.8  2:25 
    2   2 college  222 Aaron Ditty             MTU        C5952098          4278 0:25:06.8  2:31 
    3   3 college  225 Adam Airoldi            MTU        P5882204  3530050 4276 0:25:18.5  2:32 
    4   4 college  226 Gus Kaeding             NMU        E5371059  3530097 4312 0:25:33.9  2:34 
    5   1    OPEN  230 Karl Walczak            open       C5946082  3530111 4268 0:25:35.2  2:34 
    6   2    OPEN  236 Josh Tesch              open                              0:25:43.0  2:35 
    7   5 college  229 Bill Bowler             NMU        C5751540  3530290 4308 0:25:44.7  2:35 
    8   6 college  228 Chris Harvey            MTU        C5994330          4279 0:26:00.6  2:37 
    9   7 college  210 Mikael Kilpela          MTU        C5951629          4286 0:26:16.4  2:38 
   10   8 college  217 Dan Deroma              UWGB       C5943048          4002 0:26:20.7  2:39 
   11   9 college  209 Olliver Garrison        STO        C5948203          4327 0:26:21.6  2:39 
   12  10 college  208 Shane Hoelz             UWGB       C5624531          4205 0:26:29.9  2:39 
   13   3    open  223 Phil Violett            open       F5727391  3530090 4318 0:26:35.5  2:40 
   14  11 college  232 Ben Mogren              UWGB       C5506308          4207 0:26:35.7  2:40 
   15   4    open  221 Bob Baldwin             open       C5703236          4180 0:26:46.0  2:41 
   16  12 college  206 Jake Boyce              STO        C5807136          4326 0:26:53.2  2:42 
   17  13 college  205 Christian Brekke        SJU        C5970413          4229 0:27:07.7  2:43 
   18  14 college  219 Andy Cheesebro          UWGB       C5931290          4076 0:27:09.2  2:43 
   19  15 college  201 Chris Miller            MTU        C5966577          4288 0:27:10.9  2:44 
   20  16 college  224 Justin Singleton        NMU        A5325691  3530089 4317 0:27:17.5  2:44 
   21  17 college  211 Dave Siegfried          MTU        C5737382          4293 0:27:18.8  2:44 
   22  18 college  235 Andrew Joda             MTU        C6022065          4285 0:27:26.0  2:45 
   23  19 college  234 Erich Ziegler           GAC        C5461983          4171 0:27:29.8  2:45 
   24  20 college  213 Casey Krueger           UWGB       C5933569          4206 0:27:30.0  2:45 
   25  21 college  203 Bryan Gastongauy        UWGB       C5866348          4203 0:27:33.4  2:46 
   26  22 college  215 Donald Harris           SJU        C5950530          4233 0:27:36.6  2:46 
   27  23 college  250 Tom Dehler              SJU                          4230 0:27:37.4  2:46 
   28  24 college  202 Nate Porath             GAC        C5684410          4167 0:27:37.6  2:46 
   29  25 college  227 Ben Dubay               UWGB       C5798202          4202 0:27:46.3  2:47 
   30  26 college  233 Adriaan Ostrander       NMU        C5572292  3530025 4316 0:28:01.1  2:49 
   31  27 college  243 Seth Spencer            SJU                          4243 0:28:11.4  2:50 
   32  28 college  242 Erik Hendrickson        SJU        C6011811          4235 0:28:13.4  2:50 
   33  29 college  237 Kevin Heglund           MTU         pending          4281 0:28:15.9  2:50 
   34  30 college  214 Eric Olson              MTU        C5356076          4291 0:28:18.3  2:50 
   35  31 college  246 Nate Erlandson          STO                          4331 0:28:27.7  2:51 
   36   5    open  220 Ryan Kerrigan           open       E5908454          4313 0:28:30.4  2:52 
   37  32 college  240 Chad Gregg              SJU        C5618632          4232 0:28:33.4  2:52 
   38  33 college  212 Lorin Skoglund          GAC        C5436936          4170 0:28:37.0  2:52 
   39  34 college  244 Jon Miller              GAC        C5948997          4165 0:28:37.5  2:52 
   40  35 college  248 Matt Heisel             SJU        C5797584          4234 0:28:38.2  2:52 
   41  36 college  239 Scott Kyser             GAC                               0:29:14.6  2:56 
   42  37 college  216 Andy Rishavy            GAC        C5948229          4168 0:29:19.2  2:56 
   43  38 college  207 Dan Kueffer             GAC        C5756929          4163 0:29:33.6  2:58 
   44  39 college  249 Nels Dyste              STO                          4328 0:30:26.5  3:03 
   45  40 college  252 Derek Neal              SJU                          4240 0:30:26.6  3:03 
   46  41 college  238 Tim Lamanna             GAC                               0:30:30.3  3:04 
   47  42 college  204 Aaron Roessler          GAC        C5933056               0:30:32.9  3:04 
   48  43 college  247 M. Dirk Langeveld       MAC                          4114 0:33:09.8  3:19 
   49  44 college  251 Ari Ofsevit             MAC        C5947643          4115 0:36:47.3  3:41 
   50  45 college  245 Keegan O'hara           SJU                          4241 0:43:33.8  4:22 
   51  46 college  253 Sean Yahn               FIN                          4148 0:47:04.5  4:43 
   52  47 college  241 Justin Nantelle         FIN                          4147 0:55:00.1  5:31 
Results by Pickle Events       Results Posted at:  www.pickleevents.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             NCAA QUALIFIER #4
        Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005
                         MENS CLASSIC Team Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Team       1st 2nd 3rd Tot     
===== ========== === === === === 
    1 NMU         30  27  26  83     
    2 MTU         29  28  25  82     
    3 UWGB        24  22  21  67     
    4 STO         23  20  14  57     
    5 SJU         19  17  16  52     
    6 GAC         18  15  13  46     
    7 MAC         12  11      23     
    8 FIN         10   9      19     


2nd Day Results from St. Cloud State Nordic Ski Race at Camp Ripley near Little Falls, MN on Feb. 13
Women's Freestyle Results - 10.6K

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2005

                       Jury:                                      Course:                   Conditions:
  Staff Technical Delegate: Sten Fjeldheim        Course Max Elev:            Course Weather: Cloudy
            Chief of Start: Jim Friedrich         Course Min Elev:        Course Temperature: 32 Degrees
Staff Chief of Competition: Jeremy Frost          Course HD                      Course Wind: 5-10 mph
     Staff Chief of Course: Dave Johnson          Course MC
                                                  Course TC

 
 Place Cla Class   Bib  Name                    Team       Ussa#    Fis#     Cxc# Lap1  Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======= ==== ======================= ========== ======== ======== ==== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1 college  101 Lindsey Weier           NMU        C5522420  3535027 4304 14:29 28:38.1  2:43 
     2   2 college  104 Tami Kochen             NMU        R5479225  3535003 4300 14:30 28:40.5  2:43 
     3   3 college  103 Kristina Owen           MTU        P5624168  3535100 4272 14:31 28:41.4  2:43 
     4   4 college  102 Morgan Smyth            NMU        E5744859  3535071 4302 14:31 29:10.6  2:46 
     5   5 college  106 Maria Stuber            NMU        C5729777  3535184 4303 14:30 29:12.9  2:46 
     6   6 college  113 Chandra Daw             GAC         5947858               15:07 30:16.2  2:52 
     7   7 college  107 Tanya Cook              UWGB       C5731468          4195 15:06 30:22.2  2:52 
     8   8 college  108 Johanna Winters         UWGB       C5731930          4201 15:05 30:23.2  2:52 
     9   9 college  105 Jennifer Wygant         NMU        C5793039  3535183 4306 15:17 30:46.6  2:55 
    10   1    open  119 Victoria Koskenoja      open                 3105033 4301 15:06 30:55.7  2:56 
    11  10 college  120 Linn Dale               STO        X5972955          4321 15:42 31:35.3  2:59 
    12  11 college  109 Laura Edlund            GAC        C5797600          4155 15:42 31:35.9  2:59 
    13  12 college  111 Rosy Walsh              UWGB       C5765680          4200 15:43 31:48.3  3:01 
    14  13 college  114 Ashley Pletcher         UWGB       C5843073          4198 15:43 31:50.8  3:01 
    15  14 college  112 Kelly Damrow            GAC         5949805               15:43 32:03.2  3:02 
    16  15 college  110 Nicole Olson            GAC        C5888623               16:30 32:18.1  3:03 
    17  16 college  124 Kate Walker             GAC                               16:16 32:26.3  3:04 
    18  17 college  130 Kathleen Dewahl         GAC                          4154 16:20 32:37.3  3:05 
    19  18 college  138 Stephanie Oehlke        MTU                               16:16 32:48.5  3:06 
    20  19 college  132 Christina Fisher        UWGB       C5854716          4196 16:16 32:57.9  3:07 
    21  20 college  136 Bria Schurke            STO                          4324 16:16 33:09.7  3:08 
    22  21 college  125 Sarah Willis            GAC                               16:33 33:31.2  3:10 
    23  22 college  127 Stephanie Block         STO        C5891478          4320 16:39 33:52.8  3:12 
    24  23 college  118 Kelly Wubbels           CSB        C5462510          4227 16:56 33:56.7  3:13 
    25  24 college  134 Jennie Hedberg          STO                          4345 16:57 34:07.2  3:14 
    26  25 college  121 Kirsten Devries         GAC                               17:03 34:31.2  3:16 
    27  26 college  122 Katherine Zupan         CSB                          4228 16:58 34:36.8  3:16 
    28  27 college  115 Julie Warneke           SCSU       C5901525          4337 17:57 36:28.0  3:27 
    29  28 college  126 Andrea Metz             MTU                          4270 18:13 36:47.4  3:29 
    30  29 college  117 Marie Jordan            SCSU       C5938220          4335 18:56 37:59.5  3:36 
    31  30 college  131 Maddie Mccaulley        STO                          4325 19:11 38:52.0  3:40 
    32  31 college  139 Cindy Schafer           MTU                               19:58 39:44.9  3:45 
    33  32 college  123 Jessica Argabright      CSB                          4212 19:57 39:57.6  3:47 
    34  33 college  129 Britt Peterson          CSB                          4220 20:20 39:58.0  3:47 
    35  34 college  137 Megan Hagberg           CSB                          4216 20:21 40:42.3  3:51 
    36  35 college  140 Megan Killian           MTU                               22:04 44:14.3  4:11 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             NCAA QUALIFIER #4
        Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005
                       WOMENS FREESTYLE Team Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Team       1st 2nd 3rd Tot     
===== ========== === === === === 
    1 NMU         30  29  27  86     
    2 UWGB        25  24  21  70     
    3 GAC         26  22  20  68     
    4 MTU         28  19  13  60     
    5 STO         23  18  17  58     
    6 CSB         16  15  11  42     
    7 SCSU        14  12      26     
    8 FIN                      0     

                                            Men's Freestyle Results- 16K

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2005

                       Jury:                                      Course:                   Conditions:
  Staff Technical Delegate: Sten Fjeldheim        Course Max Elev:            Course Weather: Cloudy
            Chief of Start: Jim Friedrich         Course Min Elev:        Course Temperature: 32 Degrees
Staff Chief of Competition: Jeremy Frost          Course HD                      Course Wind: 5-10 mph
     Staff Chief of Course: Dave Johnson          Course MC
                                                  Course TC

Place Cla Class   Bib  Name                    Team       Ussa#    Fis#     Cxc# Lap1  Lap2  Time    Pace  
===== === ======= ==== ======================= ========== ======== ======== ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1 college  201 Bryan Cook              NMU        C5313689  3530038 4310 12:59 13:04 39:33.0  2:29 
    2   1    Open  203 Karl Walczak            open       C5946082  3530111 4268 13:08 13:38 40:07.5  2:31 
    3   2 college  207 Bill Bowler             NMU        C5751540  3530290 4308 13:10 13:37 40:25.9  2:32 
    4   2    open  237 Josh Tesch              open                              13:09 13:41 40:35.0  2:33 
    5   3 college  214 Ben Mogren              UWGB       C5506308          4207 13:09 13:43 40:44.7  2:33 
    6   4 college  204 Gus Kaeding             NMU        E5371059  3530097 4312 13:15 13:46 40:50.9  2:34 
    7   5 college  202 Adriaan Ostrander       NMU        C5572292  3530025 4316             40:51.6  2:34 
    8   6 college  220 Olliver Garrison        STO        C5948203          4327 13:20 13:54 41:02.5  2:34 
    9   7 college  209 Shane Hoelz             UWGB       C5624531          4205 13:26 13:49 41:03.2  2:34 
   10   8 college  242 Erich Ziegler           GAC        C5461983          4171 13:39 13:34 41:09.4  2:35 
   11   9 college  210 Justin Singleton        NMU        A5325691  3530089 4317 13:15 14:01 41:10.1  2:35 
   12  10 college  211 Andy Cheesebro          UWGB       C5931290          4076 13:21 13:53 41:12.4  2:35 
   13  11 college  232 Nate Porath             GAC        C5684410          4167 13:39 13:55 41:33.2  2:36 
   14  12 college  217 Chris Harvey            MTU        C5994330          4279 13:43 13:50 41:35.7  2:36 
   15   3    open  205 Bob Baldwin             open       C5703236          4180 13:27 14:07 41:47.5  2:37 
   16  13 college  221 Donald Harris           SJU        C5950530          4233 13:43 14:08 42:01.1  2:38 
   17  14 college  208 Mikael Kilpela          MTU        C5951629          4286 13:28 14:08 42:01.6  2:38 
   18  15 college  222 Christian Brekke        SJU        C5970413          4229 13:44 14:10 42:17.8  2:39 
   19  16 college  206 Aaron Ditty             MTU        C5952098          4278 13:27 14:20 42:19.8  2:39 
   20   4    open  212 Phil Violett            open       F5727391  3530090 4318 13:28 14:23 42:28.7  2:40 
   21  17 college  223 Dan Deroma              UWGB       C5943048          4002 13:51 14:37 42:52.1  2:41 
   22  18 college  241 Nate Erlandson          STO                          4331 13:40 14:41 42:55.4  2:41 
   23  19 college  231 Lorin Skoglund          GAC        C5436936          4170 14:20 14:15 42:56.8  2:42 
   24  20 college  215 Andy Rishavy            GAC        C5948229          4168 14:17 14:19 42:57.3  2:42 
   25  21 college  234 Andrew Joda             MTU        C6022065          4285 14:17 14:20 43:02.4  2:42 
   26  22 college  213 Adam Airoldi            MTU        P5882204  3530050 4276 13:57 14:24 43:07.6  2:42 
   27  23 college  224 Casey Krueger           UWGB       C5933569          4206             43:14.6  2:43 
   28  24 college  219 Bryan Gastongauy        UWGB       C5866348          4203 13:40 14:41 43:26.8  2:43 
   29  25 college  229 Chris Miller            MTU        C5966577          4288 14:12 14:38 43:38.8  2:44 
   30  26 college  230 Jake Boyce              STO        C5807136          4326 14:24 14:21 43:47.3  2:45 
   31  27 college  226 Dan Kueffer             GAC        C5756929          4163 13:28 16:04 44:02.7  2:46 
   32  28 college  236 Chad Gregg              SJU        C5618632          4232 14:30 14:46 44:04.5  2:46 
   33   5    open  246 Joe Haggenmiller        open                              14:32 14:46 44:12.8  2:46 
   34  29 college  228 Dave Siegfried          MTU        C5737382          4293 14:19 14:57 44:21.3  2:47 
   35  30 college  218 Ben Dubay               UWGB       C5798202          4202 14:09 15:04 44:32.2  2:48 
   36  31 college  249 Kevin Heglund           MTU         pending          4281 14:39 15:05 44:48.0  2:48 
   37  32 college  233 Jon Miller              GAC        C5948997          4165 15:37 14:38 44:57.4  2:49 
   38  33 college  216 Eric Olson              MTU        C5356076          4291 14:31 15:26 44:59.0  2:49 
   39  34 college  227 Aaron Roessler          GAC        C5933056               14:24 15:24 45:03.4  2:49 
   40  35 college  248 Matt Heisel             SJU        C5797584          4234 15:20 14:58 45:06.5  2:50 
   41  36 college  251 Nels Dyste              STO                          4328 15:04 15:15 46:31.6  2:55 
   42  37 college  245 Tom Dehler              SJU                          4230 15:18 15:47 47:06.1  2:57 
   43  38 college  250 Scott Kyser             GAC                               15:26 16:00 47:10.4  2:57 
   44  39 college  239 Tim Lamanna             GAC                               15:27 16:07 47:44.3  3:00 
   45  40 college  235 Erik Hendrickson        SJU        C6011811          4235 15:38 16:20 48:05.7  3:01 
   46  41 college  243 Seth Spencer            SJU                          4243 15:54 16:17 48:14.9  3:01 
   47   6    open  238 Matthew Nielsen         open                              16:34 16:39 49:31.5  3:06 
   48  42 college  240 Derek Neal              SJU                          4240 15:55 16:44 50:26.4  3:10 
   49  43 college  247 Ari Ofsevit             MAC        C5947643          4115 16:08 18:08 52:59.7  3:19 
   50  44 college  244 Keegan O'hara           SJU                          4241 21:11 20:53 64:57.5  4:04 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             NCAA QUALIFIER #4
        Camp Ripley Trails, Little Falls, MN  February 12-13, 2005
                        MENS FREESTYLE Team Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Team       1st 2nd 3rd Tot     
===== ========== === === === === 
    1 NMU         30  29  27  86     
    2 UWGB        28  25  23  76     
    3 GAC         24  22  15  61     
    4 MTU         21  19  17  57     
    5 STO         26  16  14  56     
    6 SJU         20  18  13  51     
    7 MAC         12          12     
    8 FIN                      0     

Results by Pickle Events       Results Posted at:  www.pickleevents.com

buy chantix online, buy ventolin inhaler

buy albuterol inhaler,buy combigan online,buy chantix,buy voltaren gel online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply