RacingWorld CupFrom Worst To Best: Kuusamo World Cup Victory For Hofstad. Carl Swenson, USA 12th

FasterSkier FasterSkierNovember 27, 2005

Source: Langrenn.com





Results:

WC – 15km freestyle men Kuusamo 2005-11-27

1 67 Hofstad Tore Ruud NOR *12:58:30 34:16.7 0.0
2 85 Vittoz Vincent FRA *13:07:30 34:17.5 +0.8
3 90 Angerer Tobias GER *13:10:00 34:28.1 +11.4
4 69 Piller Cottrer Pietro ITA *12:59:30 34:29.0 +12.3
5 63 Magal Jiri CZE *12:56:30 34:34.2 +17.5
6 59 Jonnier Emmanuel FRA *12:54:30 34:38.3 +21.6
7 58 Hasler Markus LIE *12:54:00 34:39.7 +23.0
8 45 Kattilakoski Teemu FIN *12:47:30 34:40.4 +23.7
9 51 Gaustad John Anders NOR *12:50:30 34:41.7 +25.0
10 92 Hetland Tor Arne NOR *13:11:00 34:44.5 +27.8
11 84 Rotchev Vassili RUS *13:07:00 34:48.6 +31.9
12 78 Swenson Carl USA *13:04:00 34:52.7 +36.0
13 82 Aasen Geir Ludvig NOR *13:06:00 34:56.4 +39.7
14 62 Schluetter Andreas GER *12:56:00 34:58.5 +41.8
15 68 Dolidovich Sergei BLR *12:59:00 34:59.2 +42.5
16 47 Koukal Martin CZE *12:48:30 35:02.9 +46.2
17 64 Zorzi Cristian ITA *12:57:00 35:03.6 +46.9
18 79 Sommerfeldt Rene GER *13:04:30 35:03.8 +47.1
19 40 Gaillard Jean Marc FRA *12:45:00 35:08.3 +51.6
20 42 Chebotko Nikolay KAZ *12:46:00 35:10.5 +53.8
21 66 Hoffmann Christian AUT *12:58:00 35:12.6 +55.9
22 50 Odnodvortsev Maxim KAZ *12:50:00 35:12.9 +56.2
23 75 Dementiev Evgenji RUS *13:02:30 35:13.3 +56.6
24 54 Bundi Gion Andrea SUI *12:52:00 35:14.1 +57.4
25 35 Brink Joergen SWE *12:42:30 35:14.5 +57.8
26 48 Vylegzhanin Maxim RUS *12:49:00 35:14.9 +58.2
27 77 Bauer Lukas CZE *13:03:30 35:16.7 +1:00.0
28 65 Checchi Valerio ITA *12:57:30 35:17.6 +1:00.9
29 56 Legkov Alexander RUS *12:53:00 35:19.4 +1:02.7
30 72 Skjeldal Kristen NOR *13:01:00 35:21.5 +1:04.8
31 44 Leybyuk Roman UKR *12:47:00 35:24.5 +1:07.8
32 37 Michl Petr CZE *12:43:30 35:25.4 +1:08.7
33 28 Kozisek Dusan CZE *12:39:00 35:26.9 +1:10.2
34 61 Pankratov Nikolai RUS *12:55:30 35:29.6 +1:12.9
35 71 Bajcicak Martin SVK *13:00:30 35:29.7 +1:13.0
36 31 Kreczmer Maciej POL *12:40:30 35:30.4 +1:13.7
37 33 Eder Johannes AUT *12:41:30 35:31.1 +1:14.4
37 81 Fredriksson Mathias SWE *13:05:30 35:31.1 +1:14.4
39 60 Valbusa Fulvio ITA *12:55:00 35:33.2 +1:16.5
40 41 Livers Toni SUI *12:45:30 35:33.5 +1:16.8
41 89 Jauhojaervi Sami FIN *13:09:30 35:36.2 +1:19.5
42 53 Lallukka Juha FIN *12:51:30 35:36.4 +1:19.7
43 91 Svartedal Jens Arne NOR *13:10:30 35:37.7 +1:21.0
44 39 Chauvet Benoit FRA *12:44:30 35:37.9 +1:21.2
45 26 Imai Hiroyuki JPN *12:38:00 35:38.8 +1:22.1
46 49 Ohtonen Olli FIN *12:49:30 35:41.1 +1:24.4
47 76 Seifert Benjamin GER *13:03:00 35:42.0 +1:25.3
48 80 Di Centa Giorgio ITA *13:05:00 35:42.8 +1:26.1
49 74 Mae Jaak EST *13:02:00 35:43.2 +1:26.5
50 52 Clara Roland ITA *12:51:00 35:43.9 +1:27.2
51 43 Stebler Christian SUI *12:46:30 35:45.3 +1:28.6
52 70 Botvinov Mikhail AUT *13:00:00 35:45.9 +1:29.2
53 8 Taipale Kuisma FIN *12:29:00 35:48.7 +1:32.0
54 55 Fischer Remo SUI *12:52:30 35:49.2 +1:32.5
55 15 Naruse Nobu JPN *12:32:30 35:54.0 +1:37.3
56 36 Ruiz Diego SPA *12:43:00 35:56.2 +1:39.5
57 32 Eremenko Dimirij KAZ *12:41:00 36:01.0 +1:44.3
58 27 Brodar Nejc SLO *12:38:30 36:02.2 +1:45.5
59 88 Veerpalu Andrus EST *13:09:00 36:07.0 +1:50.3
60 30 Saito Ryo JPN *12:40:00 36:09.2 +1:52.5
61 34 Pinter Juergen AUT *12:42:00 36:09.3 +1:52.6
62 86 Batory Ivan SVK *13:08:00 36:09.8 +1:53.1
63 57 Norin Artem RUS *12:53:30 36:17.0 +2:00.3
64 46 Schwienbacher Freddy ITA *12:48:00 36:17.3 +2:00.6
65 83 Estil Frode NOR *13:06:30 36:19.0 +2:02.3
66 12 Stsiapanau Yauheni BLR *12:31:00 36:20.3 +2:03.6
67 18 Mehle Joze SLO *12:34:00 36:21.1 +2:04.4
68 23 Gumenyak Mikhail UKR *12:36:30 36:21.5 +2:04.8
69 16 Rehemaa Aivar EST *12:33:00 36:21.6 +2:04.9
70 14 Martsyv Vitaly UKR *12:32:00 36:24.1 +2:07.4
71 21 Lasutkin Alexander BLR *12:35:30 36:26.7 +2:10.0
72 20 Schwarz Alexander FIN *12:35:00 36:37.3 +2:20.6
73 29 Gutierrez Juan J. SPA *12:39:30 36:43.6 +2:26.9
74 19 Horigome Mitsuo JPN *12:34:30 36:43.7 +2:27.0
75 5 Sundberg Sam FIN *12:27:30 36:48.0 +2:31.3
76 22 Malak Michal SVK *12:36:00 36:49.2 +2:32.5
77 6 Enlund Johan FIN *12:28:00 36:49.7 +2:33.0
78 2 Ilomaeki Jirka FIN *12:26:00 36:49.9 +2:33.2
79 7 Rodokhlebov Valery FIN *12:28:30 36:59.0 +2:42.3
80 24 Kokk Kaspar EST *12:37:00 37:00.7 +2:44.0
81 3 Varis Kari FIN *12:26:30 37:05.2 +2:48.5
82 1 Randelin Kimmo FIN *12:25:30 37:19.3 +3:02.6
83 38 Oestberg Fredrik SWE *12:44:00 37:21.5 +3:04.8
84 25 Kondroschev Andrey KAZ *12:37:30 37:21.9 +3:05.2
85 4 Ramstedt Thomas FIN *12:27:00 37:50.2 +3:33.5
86 17 Sim Ben AUS *12:33:30 37:52.6 +3:35.9
87 13 Spalvins Intars LAT *12:31:30 38:50.7 +4:34.0
88 11 Doo Sun Sin KOR *12:30:30 39:27.8 +5:11.1
DNS 9 Isometsae Jari FIN 12:29:30
DNF 10 Similae Tero FIN *12:30:00
DNS 73 Soedergren Anders SWE 13:01:30
DNS 87 Filbrich Jens GER 13:08:30

buy chantix online, buy ventolin inhaler

buy albuterol inhaler,buy combigan online,buy chantix,buy voltaren gel online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply