David Chamberlain Unbeatable In Telemark 10k

FasterSkierJanuary 28, 2006


www.itiming.com )

1 148 Chamberlain, David Atomic NorAm/FI 1156628 E4864872 00:27:26.5
2 146 Cook, Chris SunValley/Atomic NorAm/FI 1334720 5313697 00:27:45.9
3 151 Violett, Zachary FSX / ASC NorAm/FI 3530040 5476684 00:28:25.0
4 169 Korthauer, Marius UAF College 3200051 N/A CC6146SR 00:28:48.0
5 158 rodgers, colin FSx/MWSC NorAm/FI 1335011 E5473731 00:28:51.4
6 134 keefe, thomas mwsc NorAm/FI 3530156 5501085 00:28:52.0
7 152 Stewart, David FSX/XCOregon NorAm/FI 1239951 5333281 00:29:00.9
8 163 Simons, Zack SunValley/FSx NorAm/FI 1366051 5102876 00:29:01.3
9 155 Osgood, Brayton MWSC/Alpina-Madsh NorAm/FI 3530006 E5477336 00:29:05.0
10 144 Haugen, Anders Team NorAm/FI 3530159 A5269899 00:29:19.1
11 147 Greene, Marshall Alpina/XC NorAm/FI 3530170 5210273 00:29:19.7
12 153 Hunter, Andrew APUNSC NorAm/FI 3530024 5345756 00:29:23.3
13 131 Ellis, Jeff EXEL RACING TEAM NorAm/FI 3100109 00:29:50.0
14 179 Case, Ian Fasterskier.com / NorAm/FI F5557772 00:29:51.6
15 125 Dengel, Bart UAF College 3530230 A5790134 CC6143SR 00:29:56.3
16 157 Kaeding, Gus NMU College 3530097 E5371059 CG6302SR 00:29:59.3
17 140 Violett, Phil NMU College 3530090 F5727391 CG6312SR 00:30:06.2
18 130 Walczak, Karl Houghton College 3530111 C5946082 CG6372CH 00:30:06.6
19 135 Airoldi, Adam MTU College P5882204 CG6373SR 00:30:17.5
20 156 Jewett, Gordon EXEL RACING TEAM NorAm/FI 1248875 00:30:17.6
21 127 Tetlie, Jonas UAF College 3420042 (X5880356 CC6147SR 00:30:21.0
22 139 Lang, Jesse Independant OJ C5863857 CM6081OJ 00:30:21.7
23 143 Cline, Ben NMU College C5535539 CG6297SR 00:30:28.4
24 171 Nygren, Karl STOLAF OJ 6047021 CM6196OJ 00:30:33.5
25 161 Wickstrom, Erik UAF College 3500046 (X5880307 CC6148SR 00:30:36.7
26 136 Ditty, Aaron MTU College C5952098 CG6375SR 00:30:47.9
27 129 Ostrander, Adriaan NMU College 3530025 C5572292 CG6308SR 00:30:52.0
28 149 Bauer, Bruce NorAm/FI 1085042 C4620928 00:30:54.3
29 159 Bowler, Bill Independent OJ 3530290 5751540 CM6296OJ 00:31:01.2
30 132 Singleton, Justin Independant NorAm/FI 3530089 A5325691 4317 00:31:26.0
31 122 Ocariz, Santi Independent OJ C5346341 CM6250OJ 00:31:32.3
32 172 Heglund, Kevin MTU OJ C6055586 CG6377OJ 00:31:32.6
33 123 Cheesebro, Andy UWGB College C5931290CM6236SR 00:31:32.8
34 124 Harvey, Chris Minnesota Valley Ski OJ C5994330 CM6376OJ 00:31:33.4
35 170 Walz, Trevor UWGB College C5797899CM6247SR 00:31:35.1
36 126 Quinn-Hurst, Colin APU NorAm/FI 3530026 A5221585 00:31:41.7
37 133 Krueger, Casey UWGB College C5933569CM6244SR 00:31:49.1
38 174 Mommsen, Michael Minneapolis Ski Club J1 C5996400 MW6399J1 00:31:52.1
39 188 Bednarski, Piotr Go! Training NorAm/FI C4995874 00:31:58.1
40 141 Damrow, Tim Tim Damrow All Stars NorAm/FI c5730767 00:32:02.5
41 177 Ostrander, Alex UWGB OJ C5741996 CM6249OJ 00:32:14.5
42 168 Mundahl, Erik MTU OJ C6074330 C?6386OJ 00:32:14.7
43 165 Hoelz, Shane NorAm/FI C5624531 00:32:16.7
44 173 Gastonguay, Bryan UWGB College C5866348CM6241SR 00:32:22.9
45 154 anikin, nikolai atomic NorAm/FI 3530022 c5417993 00:32:23.7
46 138 Ziegler, Erich GAC College C5461983CM6466SR 00:32:26.6
47 142 Siegfried, Dave MTU College C5737382 CG6393SR 00:32:34.1
48 193 Nordgren, Leif Nordicwerks J1 C5727102 MW6230J1 00:32:36.2
49 212 Rishavy, Andy GAC College C5948229CM6462SR 00:32:37.9
50 166 Steiner, Ted Nordicwerks OJ C6044994 6012 00:32:40.0
51 208 Garrison, Oliver STOLAF College CM6200SR 00:32:44.5
52 167 Korn, joshua Minneapolis Ski Club NorAm/FI C5453642 00:32:55.5
53 211 Beard, Ben MTU College C5908587 CG6374SR 00:33:05.5
54 220 Batdorf, Bjorn U of MN Nordic Ski College 00:33:06.9
55 216 Dubay, Ben UWGB College C5798202CM6239SR 00:33:09.4
56 164 Wynd, Andrew Australian XC ski team NorAm/FI 3040012 00:33:22.8
57 231 Pribyl, Steve MTU OJ C6080071 CG6389OJ 00:33:34.4
58 217 DeRoma, Dan UWGB College C5493048CM6238SR 00:33:36.1
59 182 Fredrickson, Kyle Truk Racing J1 C5379367 MW6087J1 00:33:36.4
60 205 Kremer, Ben Go! NorAm/FI 00:33:39.8
61 175 Joda, Andrew Independant OJ C6022065 CG6380OJ 00:33:45.0
62 213 Aas, Harald UAF College PENDING 00:33:46.1
63 176 Gregg, Chad SJU College C5618632CM6357SR 00:33:51.0
64 183 Olson, Eric MTU College C5356076 CG6387SR 00:33:52.2
65 214 Kyser, Scott GAC College CM6460SR 00:34:04.2
66 191 Maki, Nicholas Mesabi East High J1 C5624382 MW6107J1 00:34:13.4
67 187 Cregg, Jared MN Valley J1 C5892856 MW6291J1 00:34:14.9
68 196 DeBold, Doug Hopkins J1 C5938956 MW6214J1 00:34:27.7
69 178 Kask, Jason Duluth XC OJ C5864665 CM6303OJ 00:34:31.0
70 256 Clark, Zac nordicwerks J1 MW6406J1 00:34:33.9
71 204 Kueffer, Danny NorAm/FI 00:34:35.9
72 296 Kueffer, Fred SR 00:34:36.4
73 201 Smith, Jesse Traverse City Central J1 C6039820 GL6283J1 00:34:38.2
74 199 Helminen, Keith Copper Country Ski J1 C5976857 GL6128J1 00:34:43.9
75 181 Shultz, Adam Ely Wolves J1 C6016984 MW6006J1 00:34:48.9
76 195 Young, Justin GAC OJ C5973433 CM6130OJ 00:34:52.5
77 219 Dehler, Tom SJU College CM6354SR 00:34:54.4
78 279 Pierce, Matthew Hayward Nordic J1 MW6036J1 00:35:03.8
79 288 Miller, Jon Joe's Sporting Goods SR MW6478S 00:35:04.8
80 198 Tilman, Andrew Minneapolis Ski Club J1 C5953765 MW6047J1 00:35:06.8
81 200 Rau, W. Brodie Salomon/Go! Training NorAm/FI C5477385 00:35:07.6
82 215 Stephens, Jahred GAC College CM6463SR 00:35:11.7
83 286 Parman, Mark skinnyski.com MA 00:35:17.4
84 245 Wartman, Jakob MAC OJ CM6424OJ 00:35:23.3
85 189 GEPPERT, CULLEN GO TRAINING J1 C6059414 MW6123J1 00:35:25.0
86 250 Keller, Charlie MN Valley J1 MW6262J1 00:35:35.6
87 281 Cheesebro, Tim MSC J1 MW6126J1 00:35:39.3
88 269 Brabbit, Jens Winona J1 MW6319J1 00:35:41.9
89 194 Ostroot, Brandan The Piotr Project OJ c6077127MW6535OJ 00:35:45.4
90 246 Scott, Scottie MN/TC Biathlon OJ MW6511OJ 00:35:47.3
91 298 ransom, chris madison nordic MA mw6216ma 00:35:47.7
92 260 Sirota, Louis Minnesota Valley J1 MW6105J1 00:35:49.0
93 232 Kubota, Niko Southwest High OJ CXCS 00:35:50.2
94 229 Dyste, Nels STOLAF OJ CM6195OJ 00:35:52.3
95 203 Hertz, Craig Independent SR 6081400CM6242SR 00:35:56.6
96 290 Reichenbach, Nic Big O SR 00:35:59.5
97 206 Childs, Alex U of M College 00:36:04.3
98 251 Gaier, Jesrin Hayward J1 MW6132J1 00:36:04.5
99 186 Byrnes, mark Go Piotr! Training NorAm/FI 6053946 00:36:04.6
100 239 Pellegrini, Adam Southwest High OJ mw6124oj 00:36:14.0
101 291 Nelson, Per Skinnyski.com/Vakava SR none 00:36:40.6
102 264 Manske, Waylon Bemidji High School J1 MW 6164 00:36:46.2
103 218 Spencer, Seth SJU College CM6369SR 00:36:49.6
104 283 Schimpff, Ansel MadNorSki J1 MW6103J1 00:36:51.7
105 278 DeRoma, Tom Mn Valley J1 MW6090J1 00:37:04.2
106 226 Miller, Taylor SJU OJ CM6364OJ 00:37:06.2
107 224 Neal, Derek SJU OJ CM6367OJ 00:37:13.0
108 257 Newcomer, Sam Htown J1 pending 00:37:17.7
109 233 McMahon, Mike Cowboy Nordic (RS OJ C6087027 CM6218OJ 00:37:21.2
110 234 LaFrance, Theodore SJU OJ CM6362OJ 00:37:27.5
111 236 Anoszko, Elias GAC OJ C6066328 CM6102OJ 00:37:32.5
112 184 Thompson, Eric Cowboy nordic J1 C6046718 applied for 00:37:37.3
113 185 Balk, Nathan Independant OJ 5930771MW6122OJ 00:38:09.9
114 242 Vaillencourt, Jim STOLAF OJ CM6198OJ 00:38:14.0
115 259 Grossi, Jonathan Hayward High School J1 MW6083J1 00:38:19.4
116 240 DeWahl, Aaron St. Paul Central HS OJ mw6254oj 00:38:21.3
117 241 Litchy, Aric SJU OJ CM6363OJ 00:38:22.9
118 209 Hendrickson, Erik SJU College C6011811CM6358SR 00:38:24.6
119 263 Bacso, Mason Gunit Soldiers J1 MW6256J1 00:38:29.2
120 289 Kremer, Bill SR 00:38:29.7
121 202 Slater, Zachary MN Valley J1 5393715 MW6104J1 00:38:34.7
122 282 Jorgenson, Tom Roseville/FinnSisu J1 MW6127J1 00:38:37.7
123 243 Hlavacek, Robert SJU OJ CM6359OJ 00:38:53.4
124 190 McPheeters, Matthew Minnesota Valley J1 6024723 MW6228J1 00:39:05.4
125 268 Blazar, Jeremy Southwest High J1 C6078919 MW6289J1 00:39:30.5
126 270 behrends, sam hastings high school J1 mw6517j1 00:39:33.5
127 238 Gifford, David SJU OJ CM6356OJ 00:39:44.6
128 192 Weir, Morgan XC SKI HQ OJ 5793625 GL6744OJ 00:39:49.9
129 297 Belknap, Paul Canski Nordic Nuts SR 00:39:55.2
130 276 Lundberg, Anders Cowboy Nordic J1 MW6279J1 00:39:59.7
131 252 Nienstaedt, Anders Menominee Range J1 GL6450J1 00:40:26.7
132 221 Ofsevit, Ari MAC College CM6425SR 00:40:28.9
133 274 Lambert, Jon Wayzata J1 MW6745J1 00:40:44.5
134 237 Schacherl, Jeff UW-Madison OJ MW6098OJ 00:40:44.6
135 222 Langeveld, Dirk MAC College CM6426SR 00:40:57.6
136 292 Nienstaedt, John Menominee Range MA 00:41:04.9
137 294 Lundeen, Frank Toko Tech Team SR 00:41:10.9
138 258 Leach, Kirk Hopkins High School J1 mw6508j1 00:41:23.6
139 272 Ward, William Traverse City West J1 GL6 217 J1 00:41:23.9
140 254 Wald, Kevin Wausau Nordic Ski J1 MW6095J1 00:41:26.0
141 261 Gustafson, Erik MN Valley J1 MW6229J1 00:42:03.3
142 299 Putman, Scott Ashwaubenon MA mw6075ch 00:42:05.9
143 273 Braatz, Samuel Merrill J1 MW6068J1 00:42:13.9
144 293 Lang, Ray Doc Electric MA MW6082M 00:42:23.4
145 248 Endicott, Kyle Travese City Central J1 5380514 GL6537J1 00:42:58.6
146 275 marcuson, kent Stillwater HS J1 MW6516J1 00:42:58.8
147 295 Anderson, Charles New Moon SR 00:43:10.6
148 300 Byrne, Jon Mt. Itasca club MA MW6045C 00:43:13.4
149 277 Marquardt, Jeff Mn Valley XC Ski J1 MW6010-J 00:43:43.0
150 249 Hapness, Karl Finn Sisu/ Stillwater J1 MW6259J1 00:43:44.5
151 266 Snyder, Adam Wayzata High School J1 MW6746J1 00:44:00.3
152 235 Krueger, Kevin SJU OJ CM6360OJ 00:44:41.6
153 285 Skildum, Mark Cowboy Nordic SR MW6169C 00:45:25.7
154 255 Marquardt, Steve Mn Valley XC Ski J1 MW6011-J 00:46:32.1
155 271 Halvorson, Mark Minnesota Valley J1 CXC 00:48:41.7
156 247 Jarvis, Victor Ski Tigers J1 GL6278J1 00:49:34.7
157 225 Wagner, Stephen FIN OJ CG6191OJ 00:52:55.6
158 210 Huey, Adam FIN College CG6187SR 01:09:53.9
159 228 Bosio, Stephen FIN OJ CG6185OJ 01:12:54.7


FasterSkier


Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply




Related Posts