OtherRacingHoffman blazes junior field at Rocky Mtn NRL races

FasterSkier FasterSkierDecember 7, 2006

Breckenridge, CO – Aspen Valley Ski Club J1 Noah Hoffman impressed many this past weekend in Breckenridge at the Rocky Mtn NRL races.

Finishing 8th overall in Saturday's 10k classic, Hoffman went on to finish 3rd overall in
Sunday's 10k skate, just 10 seconds behind University of Denver standout Rene Reisshauer. Reisshauer also won Saturday's Classic while CU's Maria Grevsgaard won the classic for the women and Subaru's Jana Rehemaa won Sunday's skate race.



                                GOLD RUN  NRL BRECKENRIDGE
                                         CLASSIC
                                         RESULTS

                                        12/02/2006
 Gold Run Nordic Center
 Summit Nordic Ski Club
            JURY                                          
 TD               DOUG OUREN          (USA)
 CHIEF OF RACE    GARY GIBERSON       (USA)                   
 JURY MEMBERS                         (   )                 
                                      (   )       
                  SCOTT HAVLIK        (USA)



 PL BIB   NAME                  LOCATION       MEM #    CLS TEAM          TIME   PTS
 J1 BOYS
  1  239 HOFFMAN, Noah '89                   6028518  BJ1 ASP            :31:00.2   0.00
  2  208 HAVLICK, Miles '89                  5993720  BJ1 BJN            :32:31.1   0.00
  3  219 SCOTT, Ryan                         6043657  BJ1 BJN            :33:43.5   0.00
  4  224 GERSTENBERGER, John                 5991534  BJ1 DUR            :35:25.7   0.00
  5  166 SCOTT, Drew                         6101083  BJ1 BJN            :35:33.5   0.00
  6  225 RUEHLE, Grant                       6046569  BJ1 CB             :35:44.6   0.00
  7  186 MARRS, Nate '89                     NM1      BJ1 ASP            :35:58.2   0.00
  8  197 REINKING, Tyler                     6100903  BJ1 SUM            :35:59.6   0.00
  9  184 LANGE, Chris                        5536222  BJ1 LN             :36:09.5   0.00
 10  176 PARKER, Keegan                      KP1      BJ1 BJN            :36:42.2   0.00
 11  200 HARRINGTON, Alan '90                5900329  BJ1 SUM            :36:46.6   0.00
 12  171 KEARNS, John                        6099188  BJ1 BJN            :37:10.6   0.00
 13  192 RYERSON, Tony                       5787742  BJ1 VAIL           :37:19.7   0.00
 14  194 LACY, Mason                         6101265  BJ1 BJN            :37:29.2   0.00
 15  183 FRENCH, Zach                        ZF1      BJ1 LN             :37:31.5   0.00
 16  195 WOODS, Chris                        5457379  BJ1 VAIL           :38:10.2   0.00
 17  222 SAWYER, Tom                         6046916  BJ1 SUM            :39:25.3   0.00
 18  198 FITZ, Rob '05                       5675501  BJ1 VAIL           :39:39.8   0.00
 19  181 RATLEDGE, Sean                      SR1      BJ1 BJN            :39:47.5   0.00
 20  202 HENDRIX, Mitch                      5693593  BJ1 VAIL           :39:52.0   0.00
 21  178 STUCKI, Dawson                      DS3      BJ1 CB             :39:57.2   0.00
 22  179 KORNASIEWICZ, Dane '90              DK2      BJ1 ASP            :40:08.3   0.00
 23  187 SNEAD, Wil '90                      WS1      BJ1 SUM            :40:52.0   0.00
 24  199 BATTS, Wes                          6070155  BJ1 VAIL           :41:05.4   0.00
 25  167 TOFANY, Barton '89                  BT1      BJ1 ASP            :41:36.9   0.00
 26  175 SNEAD, Marshall '90                 MS1      BJ1 SUM            :42:24.1   0.00
 27  189 HAYES, Richard '03                  RH1      BJ1 SUM            :42:57.0   0.00
 28  185 JONES, Mccabe '90                   MJ2      BJ1 SUM            :43:55.7   0.00
 29  168 DELINE, David                       6050389  BJ1 VAIL           :46:29.5   0.00
 30  177 FATORA, Luke '03                    LF2      BJ1 SUM            :47:26.6   0.00
 31  191 ARRANCE, Andy '03                   AA1      BJ1 SUM            :47:26.8   0.00

    
 J2 BOYS
  1  163 BROWN, Rogan '91                    6066740  BJ2 DUR            :18:06.2   0.00
  2  158 MILLER, Carter                      5594395  BJ2 SS             :18:33.0   0.00
  3  164 PARKER, Whit '91                    6101018  BJ2 ASP            :18:41.8   0.00
  4  155 KLUCK, Dailey                       DK5      BJ2 BJN            :19:06.1   0.00
  5  165 LACY, Spencer                       SL2      BJ2 BJN            :19:11.9   0.00
  6  160 LOWNEY, Alden                       AL1      BJ2 BJN            :21:40.0   0.00
  7  159 WARD, Michael '92                   6042915  BJ2 ASP            :22:07.9   0.00
  8  156 FEUER, Kyle '91                     KF1      BJ2 ASP            :23:23.2   0.00
  9  157 HIGGINS, Chris                      CH1      BJ2 BJN            :23:58.7   0.00
 10  162 BORCHARDT, Colin                    CB1      BJ2 BJN            :24:40.9   0.00
 11  152 RADERSTORF, Ben                     BR1      BJ2 BJN            :25:30.5   0.00
 12  161 BIRD, Jack '91                      JB4      BJ2 ASP            :27:25.8   0.00



    
 J3 BOYS
  1   35 SCRIMGEOUR, Max                     MS2      BJ3 SS             : 9:15.5   0.00
  2   34 KUSS, Sepp '94                      SK2      BJ3 DUR            : 9:21.9   0.00
  3   27 MCCREREY, Tucker '93                TM1      BJ3 SUM            : 9:22.7   0.00
  4   28 RAYMOND, Nick '94                   NR1      BJ3 SUM            : 9:49.8   0.00
  5   20 CARPENTER, Fritz '94                FC2      BJ3 ASP            : 9:58.7   0.00
  6   26 RADERSTORF, Max                     MR6      BJ3 BJN            :10:53.9   0.00
  7   16 JOY, Hayden                         HJ1      BJ3 ASP            :10:58.4   0.00
  8   18 FATORA, Aaron '94                   AF1      BJ3 SUM            :11:21.4   0.00
  9   32 MEEKER, Troy '94                    TM2      BJ3 SUM            :12:09.2   0.00
 10   21 ARRANCE, Austin '93                 AA3      BJ3 SUM            :12:51.6   0.00
    1
 J4 BOYS
  1   43 BROWN, Cully '96                    CB2      BJ4 DUR            : 8:40.8   0.00

  2   37 HAUSMAN, Nathan                     NH2      BJ4 BJN            : 9:34.5   0.00
  3   12 SMITH, Forest                       FS1      BJ4 CB             :11:56.4   0.00
  4   42 KERRIGAN, Ben                       BK2      BJ4 SS             :12:21.7   0.00
  5   45 BOUCHER, Ian                        IB1      BJ4 CB             :12:57.4   0.00
     

 J5 BOYS
  1    5 SAWYER, Joel                        JS6      BJ5 SUM            : 5:40.5   0.00
  2    2 CALLAHAN, Keegan                    KC4      BJ5 ASP            : 6:10.7   0.00
  3    7 GREENBERG, Charlie '97              CG4      BJ5 DUR            : 6:10.9   0.00
  4    8 KERRIGAN, William                   WK1      BJ5 SS             : 6:19.1   0.00
  5    3 CALLAHAN, Kevin                     KC5      BJ5 ASP            : 6:41.2   0.00
  6    9 RADERSTORF, Quin '06                QR1      BJ5 BJN            : 7:35.0   0.00

 OJ BOYS
  1  236 NYGREN, Karl '87                    6047021  BOJ CU             :30:12.7   0.00
  2  232 GELSO, Matthew '88                  5864319  BOJ CU             :30:36.9   0.00
  3  209 HINCKLEY, Mike                      3530232F BOJ DU             :31:22.3   0.00
  4  207 SMITH, Marty '87                    5330394  BOJ SS             :31:48.0   0.00
  5  223 ELLIOTT, Tad '88                    5989553  BOJ DUR            :32:09.1   0.00
  6  221 NEEL, Patrick '87                   5861265  BOJ WSC            :32:37.9   0.00
  7  215 SHELDEN, Taylor '87                 6015580  BOJ DU             :33:09.4   0.00
  8  213 ROSE, Paul '88                      5462429  BOJ SS             :33:29.3   0.00
  9  220 DILLON, Bryan '88                   6079180  BOJ WSC            :34:16.9   0.00
 10  174 STUCKI, Dylan                       DS2      BOJ CB             :35:45.8   0.00
 11  212 ELLIOTT, Evan '88                   5989462  BOJ DUR            :36:03.9   0.00
 12  203 SCHNEIDER, Joe '88                  6077606  BOJ DUR            :36:26.3   0.00
 13  193 SCHIMPFF, Ansel '88                 5372073  BOJ WSC            :36:55.5   0.00
 14  218 GRAHN, Rick '87                     5931811  BOJ UNM            :37:16.9   0.00
 15  216 KAHN, Pasha '87                     6064745  BOJ WSC            :37:39.6   0.00
 16  201 WALDRON, Ryan '88                   6100911  BOJ ASP            :38:33.4   0.00

    
 J1 GIRLS
  1  111 MOORE, Karlie                       5816020  GJ1 VAIL           :19:54.2   0.00
  2  116 PERKINS, Briana '89                 5995444  GJ1 SUM            :20:01.7   0.00
  3  126 HATANAKA, Laura '89                 5994363  GJ1 ASP            :20:11.1   0.00
  4  106 BRUNTZ, Lani                        5457148  GJ1 VAIL           :20:22.1   0.00
  5   93 KEILSON, Shana                      6059489  GJ1 BJN            :20:51.3   0.00
  6   94 JONES, Mackenzie                    6046510  GJ1 SUM            :21:46.6   0.00
  7   96 CASEY, Erin '90                     6015671  GJ1 DUR            :22:28.5   0.00
  8   80 ZDECHLIK, Kaitlin                   KZ1      GJ1 VAIL           :22:30.7   0.00
  9   84 CARPENTER, Cornelia                 6127070  GJ1 ASP            :22:37.3   0.00
 10   87 WHITE, Christiana                   6124333  GJ1 VAIL           :22:42.5   0.00
 11   91 BERINO, Jenya                       JB1      GJ1 SUM            :23:47.0   0.00
 12   82 GRUETER, Annalise '90               6123624  GJ1 ASP            :24:44.4   0.00
 13   99 VENTURONI, Leah                     6071260  GJ1 SUM            :24:51.1   0.00
 14   92 MICKEY, Abby '90                    AM1      GJ1 ASP            :25:21.5   0.00
 15   83 BIRD, Katie '89                     KB1      GJ1 ASP            :25:36.9   0.00





    
 J2 GIRLS
  1  140 ELLIOTT, Paige '91                  6065197  GJ2 DUR            :20:27.6   0.00
  2  136 NEWMAN, Molly                       5627054  GJ2 SS             :20:28.3   0.00
  3  139 ROSE, Mary                          5462411  GJ2 SS             :20:37.2   0.00
  4  133 HAUSMAN, Hannah                     5549977  GJ2 BJN            :20:44.9   0.00
  5  146 INGALS, Katherine                   5874573  GJ2 SS             :21:03.2   0.00
  6  142 STOUT, Liza                         5812193  GJ2 SS             :22:05.5   0.00
  7  132 JORTBERG, Jessica                   6124150  GJ2 BJN            :22:21.1   0.00
  8  145 BREED, Elena '92                    6124176  GJ2 DUR            :22:34.6   0.00
  9  137 WILKINSON, Lidsey '91               LW1      GJ2 ASP            :22:36.3   0.00
 10  147 MARRS, Britany '91                  BM2      GJ2 ASP            :22:43.3   0.00
 11  130 LINDER, Jessica                     JL4      GJ2 VAIL           :23:06.0   0.00
 12  138 JEFFERSON, Bailey                   BJ2      GJ2 SUM            :23:52.8   0.00
 13  134 PETACH, Anika                       AP1      GJ2 IND            :23:55.3   0.00
 14  144 MEEKER, Dana                        DM1      GJ2 SUM            :24:10.1   0.00
 15  143 GEER, Wesley                        WG1      GJ2 BJN            :24:45.5   0.00
 16  135 WRIGHT, Kara '92                    KW1      GJ2 DUR            :25:01.1   0.00
 17  131 SWEENEY, Sophia                     SS6      GJ2 BJN            :26:13.6   0.00
 18  141 TOFANY, Kelsey '91                  KT1      GJ2 ASP            :30:47.7   0.00
    
 J3 GIRLS

  1   54 SMITH, Hannah                       HS2      GJ3 CB             : 8:49.3   0.00
  2   47 PASTORE, Aliciarose                 AP2      GJ3 DUR            : 8:51.0   0.00
  3   63 FRIAS, Michaela                     MF1      GJ3 SS             : 9:04.0   0.00
  4   66 MADDEN, Hannah '93                  HM2      GJ3 DUR            : 9:20.4   0.00
  5   67 HAYES, Julia '93                    JH8      GJ3 SUM            : 9:45.7   0.00
  6   52 NEWMAN, Lucy                        LN1      GJ3 SS             : 9:48.3   0.00
  7   57 PETACH, Tanya                       TP1      GJ3 BJN            : 9:49.9   0.00
  8   61 HAMPTON, Rachel '94                 RH2      GJ3 DUR            :10:03.4   0.00
  9   50 RICHIE, Mallory                     MR5      GJ3 SS             :10:18.2   0.00
 10   64 GRUBER, Heidi '93                   HG1      GJ3 SUM            :10:26.2   0.00
 11   49 PATTERSON, Emily '94                EP2      GJ3 SUM            :10:57.2   0.00
 12   53 KRESGE, Robyn '94                   RK1      GJ3 SUM            :12:52.5   0.00

 13   51 MORGAN, Mackenzie '94               MM3      GJ3 SUM            :14:19.3   0.00
 14   60 SHERMAN, Sarah                      SS2      GJ3 CB             :14:20.6   0.00
    
 J4 GIRLS
  1   75 MCNEIL, Dori                        DM4      GJ4 SS             :10:13.8   0.00

  2   69 ROSE, Olivia                        OR1      GJ4 SS             :10:45.7   0.00
  3   70 PROCHASKA, Elizabeth                EP4      GJ4 CB             :12:45.0   0.00
  4   71 MARRS, Elise '95                    EM3      GJ4 ASP            :13:13.2   0.00
  5   72 DEER, Sophie                        SD1      GJ4 CB             :13:28.5   0.00
  6   73 NIEBUR, Tara '95                    TN1      GJ4 ASP            :14:15.7   0.00
  7   76 SCOTT, Amber                        AS3      GJ4 CB             :15:13.1   0.00

     
 J5 GIRLS
  1   10 JORTBERG, Lauren                    LJ2      GJ5 BJN            : 5:13.1   0.00

 OJ GIRLS
  1  125 ERMOSHINA, Polina '88               3485314  GOJ UNM            :18:31.3   0.00
  2  109 PERKINS, Brittany '88               5931217  GOJ WSC            :19:01.8   0.00
  3  113 QUIGGLE, Ashley '87                 3535210  GOJ WSC            :19:27.4   0.00
  4  115 GOODPASTER, Maisha '88              5863915  GOJ CU             :20:02.7   0.00
  5  103 CASSIDY, Caitlin '88                5879457  GOJ DUR            :22:19.4   0.00
  6  104 HOLMES, Carolyn '88                 6107601  GOJ WSC            :23:17.9   0.00
  7   88 JEFFERSON, Lauren                   LJ1      GOJ SUM            :23:44.6   0.00
  8   89 LOVETT, Heidi '88                   6115463  GOJ WSC            :25:36.1   0.00
  9   85 BARROWS, Gwynn '87                  5916929  GOJ WYO            :27:38.6   0.00







     
 SENIOR MEN

  1  233 REISSHAUER, Rene '80                1295047  SM  DU             :29:18.2   0.00
  2  240 SELSENG, Haavard '81                1358000  SM  DU             :29:34.5   0.00
  3  235 STENE, John '82                     3420021  SM  DU             :29:37.0   0.00
  4  238 GRIMM, Dirk '81                     1294368  SM  UNM            :30:14.7   0.00
  5  237 STERLING, Nick '84                  3530019F SM  IND            :30:48.2   0.00
  6  228 STEWART, David A '79                1239951F SM  DU             :31:03.4   0.00
  7  217 RICHMOND, Andrew R '84              5795968  SM  WSC            :31:19.9   0.00
  8  241 SOLOVIEV, Vsevolod '81              3480573  SM  UNM            :31:34.3   0.00
  9  243 WEINBERGER, Dan '78                 5169735  SM  CU             :31:56.1   0.00
 10  231 SAETRE, Erlend '85                  3420292  SM  UNM            :31:57.1   0.00
 11  242 LOEVENSKIOLD, Harald                3420593  SM  DU             :32:06.4   0.00
 12  229 DYCK, Casey '84                     3100056  SM  UNM            :32:13.5   0.00
 13  210 GOODPASTER, Joaquin                 5786487  SM  CU             :32:36.3   0.00
 14  204 RICHMOND, Peter '85                 5811765  SM  WSC            :32:52.0   0.00
 15  230 DAYTON, Joshua E '84                5732953  SM  WSC            :32:59.8   0.00
 16  211 AHERN, Kyle '86                     5794771  SM  DU             :33:03.0   0.00
 17  226 CRANDALL, Jesse '78                 3530220F SM  WSC            :33:07.1   0.00
 18  244 BLAUGRUND, Benjamin                 6080154  SM                 :33:07.2   0.00
 19  234 YOUNG, Jeddediah '82                5480314  SM  UNM            :33:50.0   0.00
 20  173 REMSEN, Karl                        5797246  SM  LN             :34:05.5   0.00
 21  169 HOWDYSHELL, Joe '83                 6074710  SM  WYO            :34:15.8   0.00
 22  180 STORRUD, Benjamin '85               6007207  SM  WSC            :34:26.1   0.00
 23  172 KIRLIN, John                        5932710  SM  WYO            :35:13.0   0.00
 24  227 WHITE, Stephan                      SW5      SM  IND            :35:48.9   0.00
 25  205 PETERSON, Joshua '85                6079016  SM  WYO            :40:20.8   0.00
 26  196 SEBADE, Brian '85                   5849625  SM  WYO            :42:13.0   0.00
 27  190 SMITH, Rich                         RS1      SM  CB             :43:59.2   0.00
 28  206 WILSON, Dawes                       DW3      SM  LVAIL          :44:15.5   0.00
 29  170 CHILDS, Alex                        AC3      SM  IND            :46:29.8   0.00
    
 SENIOR WOMEN
  1  120 GREVSGAARD, Maria '85               3425160  SW  CU             :17:55.7   0.00
  2  112 ROENNESTRAND, Kristi                3505086  SM  CU             :18:05.2   0.00
  3  127 JAQUES, Crystin '84                 3105010  SW  UNM            :18:27.1   0.00
  4  114 REHEMAA, Jana '79                   1217835  SW  EST            :18:30.6   0.00
  5  105 ZEMP, Melanie '85                   3515064  SW  UNM            :18:44.6   0.00
  6  119 DAUWALTER, Courtney                 3535193F SW  DU             :18:55.0   0.00
  7  117 PALANOVA, Lenka '83                 3155010  SW  CU             :18:55.2   0.00
  8  118 BAILY, Annelise                     3195078  SW  DU             :19:03.3   0.00
  9   98 GAW, Mia '85                        5931951  SW  CU             :19:07.2   0.00
 10  121 RONSSE, Katie '85                   3535032F SW  DU             :19:48.8   0.00
 11  123 CALLAHAN, Tiffany '86               3535033F SW  UNM            :19:55.2   0.00
 12  122 LAPOINTE, Kara                      5727227  SW  DU             :20:38.1   0.00
 13  124 WARD, Natalie '69                   1118701F SW  ALPINA/MADSHU  :20:44.9   0.00
 14  110 VAN ALST, Laura '86                 5848510  SW  UNM            :20:59.5   0.00
 15  100 CHAPMAN, Kate '86                   6031215  SW  WSC            :21:05.2   0.00
 16   79 TURNER, Elizabeth '86               5994967  SW  WYO            :21:08.6   0.00
 17   97 TURNER, Katherine '86               5995873  SW  WYO            :21:31.7   0.00
 18   81 HAMMER, Erin '86                    5995097  SW  WYO            :22:15.5   0.00
 19  101 GANGL, Melissa '85                  6071211  SW  WYO            :22:39.5   0.00
 20   95 MATTHEWS, Mary '86                  6007199  SW  WSC            :22:55.1   0.00
 21  102 WILDER, Megan '86                   6083828  SW  CU             :23:27.8   0.00
 22   86 BOROFF, Kari '85                    5933031  SW  WYO            :25:30.5   0.00 





                                GOLD RUN NRL BRECKENRIDGE
                                          SKATE
                                         RESULTS

                                        12/03/2006
 Gold Run Nordic Center
 Summit Nordic Ski Club
            JURY                                         
 TD               DOUG OUREN          (USA)
 CHIEF OF RACE    GARY GIBERSON       (USA)    
 JURY MEMBERS                         (   )      
                                      (   )      
                  SCOTT HAVLIK        (USA)



 PL BIB   NAME                  LOCATION       MEM #    CLS TEAM          TIME   PTS
 J1 BOYS
  1  207 HOFFMAN, Noah '89                   6028518  BJ1 ASP            :26:20.4   0.00
  2  212 HAVLICK, Miles '89                  5993720  BJ1 BJN            :27:54.9   0.00
  3  192 SCOTT, Ryan                         6043657  BJ1 BJN            :29:03.6   0.00
  4  201 RUEHLE, Grant                       6046569  BJ1 CB             :30:44.9   0.00
  5  181 REINKING, Tyler                     6100903  BJ1 SUM            :31:01.0   0.00
  6  179 LACY, Mason                         6101265  BJ1 BJN            :31:09.2   0.00
  7  180 RYERSON, Tony                       5787742  BJ1 VAIL           :31:14.8   0.00
  8  197 GERSTENBERGER, John                 5991534  BJ1 DUR            :31:40.9   0.00
  9  156 MARRS, Nate '89                     NM1      BJ1 ASP            :32:00.4   0.00
 10  184 SCOTT, Drew                         6101083  BJ1 BJN            :32:08.9   0.00
 11  169 FRENCH, Zach                        ZF1      BJ1 LN             :32:26.1   0.00
 12  177 WOODS, Chris                        5457379  BJ1 VAIL           :32:35.2   0.00
 13  166 TOFANY, Barton '89                  BT1      BJ1 ASP            :32:38.1   0.00
 14  158 LANGE, Chris                        5536222  BJ1 LN             :32:42.1   0.00
 15  176 HARRINGTON, Alan '90                5900329  BJ1 SUM            :32:58.5   0.00
 16  170 PARKER, Keegan                      KP1      BJ1 BJN            :33:07.9   0.00
 17  185 FITZ, Rob '05                       5675501  BJ1 VAIL           :33:53.1   0.00
 18  182 KEARNS, John                        6099188  BJ1 BJN            :34:06.1   0.00
 19  178 HENDRIX, Mitch                      5693593  BJ1 VAIL           :34:17.7   0.00
 20  174 KORNASIEWICZ, Dane '90              DK2      BJ1 ASP            :34:18.9   0.00
 21  168 SNEAD, Marshall '90                 MS1      BJ1 SUM            :34:25.2   0.00
 22  171 SNEAD, Wil '90                      WS1      BJ1 SUM            :35:17.9   0.00
 23  159 HAYES, Richard '03                  RH1      BJ1 SUM            :35:41.4   0.00
 24  161 RATLEDGE, Sean                      SR1      BJ1 BJN            :35:48.5   0.00
 25  160 STUCKI, Dawson                      DS3      BJ1 CB             :35:51.9   0.00
 26  162 JONES, Mccabe '90                   MJ2      BJ1 SUM            :36:45.4   0.00
 27  189 BATTS, Wes                          6070155  BJ1 VAIL           :37:02.5   0.00
 28  164 ARRANCE, Andy '03                   AA1      BJ1 SUM            :40:14.8   0.00

 J2 BOYS
  1  140 BROWN, Rogan '91                    6066740  BJ2 DUR            :15:18.2   0.00
  2  152 MILLER, Carter                      5594395  BJ2 SS             :15:23.8   0.00
  3  142 PARKER, Whit '91                    6101018  BJ2 ASP            :16:41.2   0.00
  4  137 LACY, Spencer                       SL2      BJ2 BJN            :16:45.1   0.00
  5  147 KLUCK, Dailey                       DK5      BJ2 BJN            :17:20.6   0.00
  6  138 WARD, Michael '92                   6042915  BJ2 ASP            :18:51.5   0.00
  7  145 BORCHARDT, Colin                    CB1      BJ2 BJN            :20:11.0   0.00
  8  146 HIGGINS, Chris                      CH1      BJ2 BJN            :20:12.2   0.00
  9  150 LOWNEY, Alden                       AL1      BJ2 BJN            :20:16.1   0.00
 10  144 FEUER, Kyle '91                     KF1      BJ2 ASP            :20:53.9   0.00
 11  143 BIRD, Jack '91                      JB4      BJ2 ASP            :21:09.8   0.00
 12  148 RADERSTORF, Ben                     BR1      BJ2 BJN            :21:14.7   0.00
    
 J3 BOYS
  1   33 KUSS, Sepp '94                      SK2      BJ3 DUR            : 7:49.6   0.00
  2   24 SCRIMGEOUR, Max                     MS2      BJ3 SS             : 8:04.0   0.00
  3   17 TYLER, Eric                         ET1      BJ3 BJN            : 8:07.2   0.00
  4   16 CARPENTER, Fritz '94                FC2      BJ3 ASP            : 8:21.7   0.00
  5   20 MCCREREY, Tucker '93                TM1      BJ3 SUM            : 8:34.2   0.00
  6   32 RAYMOND, Nick '94                   NR1      BJ3 SUM            : 8:57.3   0.00
  7   15 SAWYER, Clint '93                   CS4      BJ3 SUM            : 9:01.3   0.00
  8   22 OTT, Gunther '93                    GO2      BJ3 DUR            : 9:11.0   0.00
  9   29 JOY, Hayden                         HJ1      BJ3 ASP            : 9:11.2   0.00
 10   36 FATORA, Aaron '94                   AF1      BJ3 SUM            :10:23.9   0.00
 11   14 ARRANCE, Austin '93                 AA3      BJ3 SUM            :11:00.0   0.00
 12   21 RADERSTORF, Max                     MR6      BJ3 BJN            :12:05.1   0.00
    

 J4 BOYS
  1   43 HAUSMAN, Nathan                     NH2      BJ4 BJN            : 8:09.6   0.00
  2   44 OTT, Abe '96                        AO1      BJ4 DUR            : 9:16.8   0.00
  3   38 KERRIGAN, Ben                       BK2      BJ4 SS             : 9:20.3   0.00
  4   37 HILL, Jackson                       JH6      BJ4 SUM            : 9:24.8   0.00
  5   41 BOUCHER, Ian                        IB1      BJ4 CB             :10:06.4   0.00
  6   40 PIEHL, Sam                          SP3      BJ4 SUM            :10:27.0   0.00
  7   13 SMITH, Forest                       FS1      BJ4 CB             :10:44.5   0.00
  8   42 FATORA, Sean '96                    SF1      BJ4 SUM            :14:19.4   0.00
     
 J5 BOYS
  1    4 SAWYER, Joel                        JS6      BJ5 SUM            : 4:42.9   0.00
  2    3 CALLAHAN, Keegan                    KC4      BJ5 ASP            : 4:59.1   0.00
  3    9 GREENBERG, Charlie '97              CG4      BJ5 DUR            : 5:21.3   0.00
  4    6 KERRIGAN, William                   WK1      BJ5 SS             : 5:33.4   0.00
  5    2 CALLAHAN, Kevin                     KC5      BJ5 ASP            : 5:42.1   0.00
  6    7 SHERMAN, Kae                        KS3      BJ5 CB             : 6:01.6   0.00
  7    8 RADERSTORF, Quin '06                QR1      BJ5 BJN            :10:19.7   0.00
     
 OJ BOYS
  1  218 GELSO, Matthew '88                  5864319  BOJ CU             :26:36.6   0.00
  2  209 ELLIOTT, Tad '88                    5989553  BOJ DUR            :27:27.6   0.00
  3  203 NEEL, Patrick '87                   5861265  BOJ WSC            :27:48.1   0.00
  4  211 SMITH, Marty '87                    5330394  BOJ SS             :29:13.9   0.00
  5  190 SHELDEN, Taylor '87                 6015580  BOJ DU             :29:15.7   0.00
  6  202 ROSE, Paul '88                      5462429  BOJ SS             :29:28.7   0.00
  7  222 NYGREN, Karl '87                    6047021  BOJ CU             :29:51.9   0.00
  8  199 ELLIOTT, Evan '88                   5989462  BOJ DUR            :30:20.1   0.00
  9  204 DILLON, Bryan '88                   6079180  BOJ WSC            :30:31.5   0.00
 10  195 KAHN, Pasha '87                     6064745  BOJ WSC            :31:23.6   0.00
 11  172 STUCKI, Dylan                       DS2      BOJ CB             :32:01.1   0.00
 12  200 WALDRON, Ryan '88                   6100911  BOJ ASP            :32:01.6   0.00
 13  186 SCHIMPFF, Ansel '88                 5372073  BOJ WSC            :32:05.9   0.00
 14  187 SCHNEIDER, Joe '88                  6077606  BOJ DUR            :33:02.9   0.00

    
 J1 GIRLS
  1  105 PERKINS, Briana '89                 5995444  GJ1 SUM            :16:56.1   0.00
  2  114 MOORE, Karlie                       5816020  GJ1 VAIL           :18:25.0   0.00
  3  102 HATANAKA, Laura '89                 5994363  GJ1 ASP            :19:01.0   0.00
  4   92 BRUNTZ, Lani                        5457148  GJ1 VAIL           :19:03.5   0.00
  5   94 KEILSON, Shana                      6059489  GJ1 BJN            :19:35.9   0.00
  6   90 JONES, Mackenzie                    6046510  GJ1 SUM            :20:13.5   0.00
  7   85 GRUETER, Annalise '90               6123624  GJ1 ASP            :20:23.1   0.00
  8   88 VENTURONI, Leah                     6071260  GJ1 SUM            :20:51.1   0.00
  9   87 ZDECHLIK, Kaitlin                   6128417  GJ1 VAIL           :20:57.8   0.00
 10   84 BERINO, Jenya                       JB1      GJ1 SUM            :20:58.1   0.00
 11   79 BIRD, Katie '89                     KB1      GJ1 ASP            :21:42.6   0.00
 12   93 WHITE, Christiana                   6124333  GJ1 VAIL           :21:43.3   0.00
 13   81 CARPENTER, Cornelia                 6127070  GJ1 ASP            :23:59.3   0.00
    
 J2 GIRLS

  1  132 ELLIOTT, Paige '91                  6065197  GJ2 DUR            :18:25.1   0.00
  2  117 INGALS, Katherine                   5874573  GJ2 SS             :18:38.0   0.00
  3  135 ROSE, Mary                          5462411  GJ2 SS             :18:41.3   0.00
  4  126 MARRS, Britany '91                  BM2      GJ2 ASP            :19:00.3   0.00
  5  124 HAUSMAN, Hannah                     5549977  GJ2 BJN            :19:31.9   0.00
  6  119 WILKINSON, Lindsey '91              LW1      GJ2 ASP            :19:54.5   0.00
  7  129 PASTORE, Aliciarose                 AP2      GJ2 DUR            :20:01.4   0.00
  8  136 JORTBERG, Jessica                   6124150  GJ2 BJN            :20:11.1   0.00
  9  125 STOUT, Liza                         5812193  GJ2 SS             :20:23.4   0.00
 10  131 LINDER, Jessica                     JL4      GJ2 VAIL           :20:46.3   0.00
 11  123 ROWLEY, Allison                     AR2      GJ2 SUM            :21:24.9   0.00
 12  120 MEEKER, Dana                        DM1      GJ2 SUM            :22:16.4   0.00
 13  130 JEFFERSON, Bailey                   BJ2      GJ2 SUM            :22:45.8   0.00
 14  128 GEER, Wesley                        WG1      GJ2 BJN            :23:34.2   0.00
 15  133 SWEENEY, Sophia                     SS6      GJ2 BJN            :24:15.2   0.00
 16  121 TOFANY, Kelsey '91                  KT1      GJ2 ASP            :28:06.5   0.00

    
 J3 GIRLS
  1   53 FRIAS, Michaela                     MF1      GJ3 SS             : 7:35.0   0.00
  2   54 SMITH, Hannah                       HS2      GJ3 CB             : 7:39.3   0.00
  3   67 HAMPTON, Rachel '94                 RH2      GJ3 DUR            : 8:39.5   0.00
  4   65 MADDEN, Hannah '93                  HM2      GJ3 DUR            : 8:45.3   0.00
  5   61 RICHIE, Mallory                     MR5      GJ3 SS             : 9:08.2   0.00
  6   51 NEWMAN, Lucy                        LN1      GJ3 SS             : 9:13.2   0.00
  7   50 LARSON, Emily                       EL3      GJ3 BJN            : 9:36.3   0.00
  8   57 GRUBER, Heidi '93                   HG1      GJ3 SUM            : 9:43.6   0.00
  9   63 PATTERSON, Emily '94                EP2      GJ3 SUM            :10:47.0   0.00
 10   55 SHERMAN, Sarah                      SS2      GJ3 CB             :10:54.9   0.00
 11   48 KRESGE, Robyn '94                   RK1      GJ3 SUM            :12:50.5   0.00
    
 J4 GIRLS
  1   69 ROSE, Olivia                        OR1      GJ4 SS             : 9:18.5   0.00
  2   68 MARRS, Elise '95                    EM3      GJ4 ASP            :10:30.0   0.00
  3   71 DEER, Sophie                        SD1      GJ4 CB             :11:41.4   0.00
  4   72 PROCHASKA, Elizabeth                EP4      GJ4 CB             :11:42.0   0.00
  5   75 NIEBUR, Tara '95                    TN1      GJ4 ASP            :11:47.6   0.00
  6   76 SCOTT, Amber                        AS3      GJ4 CB             :12:31.0   0.00
     

 J5 GIRLS
  1   10 JORTBERG, Lauren                    LJ2      GJ5 BJN            : 4:31.9   0.00

 OJ GIRLS
  1  104 PERKINS, Brittany '88               5931217  GOJ WSC            :17:26.3   0.00
  2  106 QUIGGLE, Ashley '87                 3535210  GOJ WSC            :17:58.4   0.00
  3   95 HOLMES, Carolyn '88                 6107601  GOJ WSC            :20:24.9   0.00
  4  108 GOODPASTER, Maisha '88              5863915  GOJ CU             :20:27.3   0.00
  5   83 JEFFERSON, Lauren                   LJ1      GOJ SUM            :22:44.6   0.00
  6   80 LOVETT, Heidi '88                   6115463  GOJ WSC            :23:09.3   0.00
     
 SENIOR MEN

  1  221 REISSHAUER, Rene '80                1295047  SM  DU             :26:10.6   0.00
  2  206 RICHMOND, Kit '83                   3100036  SM  CU             :26:12.4   0.00
  3  215 SELSENG, Haavard '81                1358000  SM  DU             :26:59.4   0.00
  4  210 STERLING, Nick '84                  3530019F SM  IND            :27:09.5   0.00
  5  219 STENE, John '82                     3420021  SM  DU             :27:14.5   0.00
  6  223 WEINBERGER, Dan '78                 5169735  SM  CU             :27:42.6   0.00
  7  217 STEWART, David A '79                1239951F SM  DU             :27:42.7   0.00
  8  196 BROTHERS, Michael '72               5448048  SM  IND            :28:00.5   0.00
  9  220 HINCKLEY, Mike                      3530232F SM  DU             :28:10.7   0.00
 10  167 OBERBRECKLING, Scott                SO2      SM  IND            :28:28.5   0.00
 11  193 CRANDALL, Jesse '78                 3530220F SM  WSC            :28:38.8   0.00
 12  216 RICHMOND, Andrew R '84              5795968  SM  WSC            :28:40.5   0.00
 13  213 DAYTON, Joshua E '84                5732953  SM  WSC            :28:45.3   0.00
 14  224 BLAUGRUND, Benjamin                 6080154  SM                 :29:03.1   0.00
 15  208 GOODPASTER, Joaquin                 5786487  SM  CU             :29:37.8   0.00
 16  225 MEYER, Eric '78                     1319782F SM                 :30:07.7   0.00
 17  198 AHERN, Kyle '86                     5794771  SM  DU             :30:30.6   0.00
 18  183 STORRUD, Benjamin '85               6007207  SM  WSC            :31:23.6   0.00
 19  163 BOLLIG, Russel                      RB1      SM  BOULDER        :31:28.2   0.00
 20  173 TRECKER, Mike '65                   MT2      SM  ALPINA/MADSHU  :32:18.8   0.00
 21  165 HOWARD, Fritz                       FH1      SM  IND            :32:30.9   0.00
 22  227 DICKINSON, Bruce                    BD2      SM                 :35:30.8   0.00
 23  175 SMITH, Rich                         RS1      SM  CB             :35:54.4   0.00
    
 SENIOR WOMEN
  1  107 REHEMAA, Jana '79                   1217835  SW  EST            :16:11.3   0.00
  2  111 GREVSGAARD, Maria '85               3425160  SW  CU             :16:14.8   0.00
  3  103 ROENNESTRAND, Kristi                3505086  SM  CU             :16:24.7   0.00
  4  109 DAUWALTER, Courtney                 3535193F SW  DU             :16:51.2   0.00
  5  101 BAILY, Annelise                     3195078  SW  DU             :16:52.3   0.00
  6  116 PALANOVA, Lenka '83                 3155010  SW  CU             :17:09.4   0.00
  7  112 WARD, Natalie '69                   1118701F SW  ALPINA/MADSHU  :17:43.7   0.00
  8  113 CHAPMAN, Kate '86                   6031215  SW  WSC            :18:03.7   0.00
  9   96 GAW, Mia '85                        5931951  SW  CU             :18:32.5   0.00
 10  110 RONSSE, Katie '85                   3535032F SW  DU             :19:09.5   0.00
 11   97 WILDER, Megan '86                   6083828  SW  CU             :20:04.4   0.00
    
 Disqualified

***  226 SHERMAN, Roger                      RS3      SM                 :  : 0.0   0.00





albuterol

.

buy naltrexone online buy chantix online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...