JuniorsRacingBoys Junior National Relay Results

FasterSkier FasterSkierMarch 12, 2005








































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Class: MOJ – Boys Born in 85-86 3 x 5 km
Place in ClassTeam NameTeam NamesLeg1 TimeLeg2 TimeLeg3 TimeTeam TimeTime Back
1 NE-MOJA Hickory, Gill, Knowles 16:23.3 16:03.1 15:55.2 48:21.5 0
2 FW-MOJA Goodpaster, Henriques, Violett 16:48.8 15:48.4 15:46.0 48:23.2 +1.7
3 IM-MOJA Harris, Lewis, Pletcher 16:42.4 15:57.2 16:06.0 48:45.5 +24.0
4 IM-MOJB Vanderpool, Downey, Mogk 17:04.4 16:26.3 15:57.1 49:27.8 +1:06.3
5 AK-MOJA Hinckley, Johnson, Lowen 16:43.7 16:27.9 16:35.0 49:46.5 +1:25.0
6 MW-MOJA Damrow, Harvey, Bowler 16:47.9 16:30.6 16:36.0 49:54.5 +1:33.0
7 NE-MOJB Hines, Ambros, Kosiba 16:42.7 16:31.1 16:42.0 49:55.8 +1:34.3
8 PN-MOJA Blackhorse von Jess, Johnson, Airoldi 17:27.6 15:55.2 16:35.8 49:58.5 +1:37.0
9 MW-MOJB Kask, Cheesebro, Lang 16:24.5 17:36.1 16:23.9 50:24.4 +2:02.9
10 RM-MOJA Clark, Smith, Ahern 16:41.7 17:04.4 16:47.2 50:33.2 +2:11.7
11 MA-MOJA McClelland, Morehouse, Gardner 16:53.1 17:04.1 16:43.7 50:40.8 +2:19.3
12 PN-MOJB Carroll, McKay, Anderson 16:57.2 16:48.4 17:12.0 50:57.6 +2:36.1
13 GL-MOJA Baldwin, Joda, Hall 17:02.4 17:02.4 17:01.9 51:06.6 +2:45.1
14 MW-MOJC Ostrander, Kjorstad, DeRoma 17:10.0 16:52.6 17:19.1 51:21.6 +3:00.1
15 FW-MOJB Benes, Rodrigues, Bozzio 17:09.1 16:33.7 17:45.7 51:28.5 +3:07.0
16 IM-MOJC Fereday, Hoerger, Lepley 16:43.4 17:15.6 17:35.8 51:34.8 +3:13.3
17 AK-MOJB Schauer, Holtan, Gillis 17:00.5 16:39.9 18:18.1 51:58.5 +3:37.0
18 MA-M OJB Allison, Parent, Rundell 17:36.1 17:25.9 17:32.3 52:34.3 +4:12.8
19 MIX3-MOJ Koons, Kosednar, Brus 16:55.5 17:10.1 19:13.2 53:18.8 +4:57.3
20 AK-MOJC Melms, McClure, Brooks 17:35.8 18:19.9 17:48.1 53:43.6 +5:22.1
21 GL-MOJB Beard, McFadden, Kingstedt 17:36.4 18:32.5 17:43.5 53:52.4 +5:30.9
22 HP-MOJB Nelson, Sunderland, Storrud 17:47.1 17:20.2 19:00.8 54:08.1 +5:46.6
23 HP-MOJA Whitman, Peterson, Kinner 19:00.7 17:39.2 18:19.0 54:58.8 +6:37.3
&nbsp
Class: MJ1 – Boys Born in 87-88 3 x 5 km
Place in ClassTeam NameTeam NamesLeg1 TimeLeg2 TimeLeg3 TimeTeam TimeTime Back
1 RM-MJ1A Havlick, Ellefson, Hamilton 16:20.0 16:12.6 15:48.0 48:20.6 0
2 NE-MJ1A MacKugler, Sotskov, Cutts 16:26.1 16:40.8 15:27.8 48:34.7 +14.1
3 IM-MJ1A Rego, Grahn, Pletcher 16:49.0 16:28.1 15:50.4 49:07.4 +46.8
4 RM-MJ1B Struthers, Soller, Elliott 16:30.8 16:22.2 16:28.7 49:21.7 +1:01.1
5 FW-MJ1A Reid, Wood, Gelso 16:38.2 17:29.6 15:26.3 49:34.0 +1:13.4
6 AK-MJ1A Broda, Berry, Treinen 17:49.1 15:42.5 16:04.8 49:36.3 +1:15.7
7 NE-MJ1C MacDowell, O`Brien, Mathes 16:49.5 16:14.2 16:41.0 49:44.7 +1:24.1
8 NE-MJ1B Black, Poole, McGuffin 16:49.2 16:25.0 16:32.6 49:46.7 +1:26.1
9 MW-MJ1A Fick, Fredrickson, Nygren 16:23.5 16:58.6 16:27.8 49:49.9 +1:29.3
10 IM-MJ1B Matteson, Studebaker, Danielson 16:43.1 16:24.3 17:06.3 50:13.6 +1:53.0
11 RM-MJ1D Gleason, Delamere, Neel 16:52.7 16:11.7 17:10.0 50:14.4 +1:53.8
12 RM-MJ1C Smith, Rose, Cooper 16:26.4 18:01.3 16:16.8 50:44.5 +2:23.9
13 HP-MJ1A Pedersen, Cordonier, Nickerson 16:54.1 16:37.8 17:21.7 50:53.5 +2:32.9
14 PN-MJ1A Smith, Smith-Blockley, Rymer 16:28.4 16:54.1 17:43.1 51:05.5 +2:44.9
15 AK-MJ1B Ito, Buklis, King 16:45.8 17:09.8 17:23.1 51:18.7 +2:58.1
16 MW-MJ1B Shultz, Steiner, Anderson 17:04.1 17:33.2 17:21.5 51:58.7 +3:38.1
17 MW-MJ1C Mommsen, Cregg, Balk 16:41.3 17:34.8 18:05.0 52:21.1 +4:00.5
18 MA-M J1A Schulte, Rose, Pepper 17:50.5 17:41.1 17:12.1 52:43.6 +4:23.0
19 FW-MJ1B Wright, Koeck, Wright 17:29.2 18:10.1 18:17.4 53:56.7 +5:36.1
20 AK-MJ1C Dougherty, Wolfe, Hulen 17:52.1 18:16.3 17:58.2 54:06.6 +5:46.0
21 MA-M J1B Fish, McClelland, Pudiak 17:51.8 17:26.8 19:12.4 54:30.9 +6:10.3
&nbsp
Class: MJ2 – Boys Born in 89-90 3 x 3 km
Place in ClassTeam NameTeam NamesLeg1 TimeLeg2 TimeLeg3 TimeTeam TimeTime Back
1 NE-MJ2A Bedard, Horst, Howe 9:02.6 8:46.6 8:19.9 26:08.9 0
2 RM-MJ2A Havlick, Hoffman, Gerstenberger 9:21.8 8:40.1 8:23.3 26:25.2 +16.3
3 AK-MJ2A Johnson, Packer, Treinen 8:54.8 8:59.8 8:38.3 26:32.8 +23.9
4 NE-MJ2B Stark, Kantack, Dewey 9:14.1 9:00.5 9:02.6 27:17.2 +1:08.3
5 IM-MJ2A Mallams, Anderson, Neal 9:09.7 9:16.4 8:52.3 27:18.3 +1:09.4
6 FW-MJ2A Gelso, Reid, Taylor 9:50.0 9:25.3 8:48.4 28:03.6 +1:54.7
7 IM-MJ2B Sundali, Guiney, Davis 9:36.7 9:25.0 9:08.9 28:10.5 +2:01.6
8 AK-MJ2B Norris, Singleton, Hanneman 9:04.3 9:39.3 9:36.6 28:20.1 +2:11.2
9 RM-MJ2B Scott, Ruehle, Sawyer 9:20.4 9:34.2 9:35.7 28:30.1 +2:21.2
10 PN-MJ2A Smith, Bjornsen, Madden 9:39.2 9:36.5 9:18.1 28:33.7 +2:24.8
11 MW-MJ2A DeBold, Tilman, Dubay 9:17.7 9:42.8 10:07.3 29:07.7 +2:58.8
12 RM-MJ2C Lacy, Anastasia, Petach 10:20.5 9:44.4 9:16.2 29:21.1 +3:12.2
13 IM-MJ2C Armstrong, Allyn, Stromberg 9:33.7 10:05.2 9:43.2 29:22.0 +3:13.1
14 GL-MJ2A Carstens, Helminen, Smith 10:09.6 9:25.6 10:05.8 29:41.0 +3:32.1
15 MIX6-MJ2 Nienstaedt, Ettinger, Miller 11:54.6 10:00.8 9:44.1 31:39.4 +5:30.5
16 FW-MJ2B Ferneyhough, Krauss, Pado 10:59.1 10:27.9 10:20.4 31:47.3 +5:38.4
17 FW-MJ2C Trainor, Nadell, Curry 10:51.5 11:03.7 9:54.8 31:49.9 +5:41.0
18 MIX1-MJ2 Luthi, Pedersen, Daraie 10:02.0 11:00.4 11:06.0 32:08.3 +5:59.4
19 MW-MJ2B Nordgren, Thompson, Brabbit 10:38.3 10:03.8 13:04.6 33:46.7 +7:37.8
20 MA-MJ2A Farrell, Morehouse, Wood 11:20.1 11:53.4 10:56.6 34:10.1 +8:01.2

buy chantix online, buy ventolin inhaler

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply