RacingUS NationalsAndy Newell,Kikkan Randall Win National Sprint

FasterSkier FasterSkierJanuary 6, 2007

US Cross Country Championships
Classic Sprint

Laura Valaas's streak of sprint victories finally came to an end today at the US Cross Country Championships. But it took the woman with the best Olympic and World Cup finishes in US history to do it. Kikkan Randall (APU) earned her first US title of the year by beating Valaas (CXC) to the line in the women's A-Final. It was the first time the two women have faced each other this year in a sprint race, and it was a highly anticipated match-up after they finished 1-2 in the prelims and each won all of their heats while advancing to the final. In the A-Final, Lindsey Weier (NMU) finished third, while Jennie Bender (Vermont), Rosie Brennan (Park City) and Karin Camenisch rounded out the A-Final. Randall finally reached the top of the podium after two second place finishes this week.


Time elapsed photo of men's finish from www.itiming.com

Sprint bracket results:
http://itiming.com/raceresults/222-sprint_bracket_results.pdf

Sprint Results
Michigan Tech Trails
Sat, Jan 6, 2007
Houghton, MI

Womens 1.3 km Classic Sprint Field: 139
1 225 Randall, Kikkan Final A APU/USST FSR 82 1 00:03:28.62
2 B226 Valaas, Laura Final A CXC FU23 84 2 00:03:30.78
3 256 Weier, Lindsey Final A NMU/USST FU23 84 6 00:03:34.61
4 244 Bender, Jennie Final A University of Vermont FJR 88 5 00:03:34.59
5 258 Brennan, Rosie Final A Park City Nordic Ski Club FJR 88 10 00:03:36.43
6 235 Camenisch, Karin Final A Rossignol Elite FSR 80 18 00:03:40.31
7 345 Korthauer, Aurelia Final B Alaska Nanooks FU23 86 8 00:03:35.78
7 237 Strandberg, Kristina Final B Subaru Factory Team FSR 75 12 00:03:38.11
8 234 Whitcomb, Kate Final B FSx/Sun Valley FSR 80 17 00:03:40.29
10 228 Smyth, Morgan Final B NMU/USST FU23 86 27 00:03:43.17
11 240 Nelson, Alice Final B Williams College FJR 87 28 00:03:43.86
12 251 Tyler, Parker Final B Stratton Mountain School FJR 89 3 00:03:33.05
13 239 Rice, Kasandra Quarterfinal 2 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FSR 83 4 00:03:33.85
14 227 Williams, Lindsay Quarterfinal 2 NMU/USST FU23 84 7 00:03:35.77
15 328 Greer, Brittany Quarterfinal 4 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FU23 86 9 00:03:35.89
16 233 Bjornsen, Sadie Quarterfinal 1 Methow Valley/PNSA FJR 89 11 00:03:37.45
17 364 McClelland, Sophie Quarterfinal 5 New York Ski Educational FJR 89 13 00:03:38.84
18 236 Sargent, Ida Quarterfinal 2 Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 88 14 00:03:38.86
19 250 Caldwell, Sophie Quarterfinal 3 Stratton Mountain School FJR 90 15 00:03:39.57
20 G229 Compton, Caitlin Quarterfinal 3 CXC FSR 80 16 00:03:39.63
21 245 Underwood, Kate Quarterfinal 4 Subaru Factory Team/Sun FSR 81 19 00:03:40.46
22 243 Kochen, Tami Quarterfinal 1 Atomic/NMU FSR 82 20 00:03:40.69
23 365 Daabach, Paula Quarterfinal 1 Alaska Nanooks FSR 80 21 00:03:41.02
24 230 Pearson, Kate Quarterfinal 4 Rossignol/APU FSR 79 22 00:03:41.56
25 271 Rehemaa, Jana Quarterfinal 5 Subaru Factory Team FSR 79 23 00:03:41.97
26 270 De Yong, Nicole Quarterfinal 2 FSX/Sun Valley FSR 82 24 00:03:42.26
27 264 Turzian, Alexa Quarterfinal 3 Sun Valley Ski Team FJR 88 25 00:03:42.60
28 232 Mannix, Tazlina Quarterfinal 3 APU/USST FU23 86 26 00:03:42.88
29 260 Quinley, Elizabeth Quarterfinal 4 Michigan Tech FJR 87 29 00:03:43.87
30 238 Stephen, Elizabeth Quarterfinal 1 USST FJR 87 30 00:03:44.07
31 259 Cook, Annelies Qualification University of Utah FU23 84 31 00:03:44.16
32 248 Noyes, Mali Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team FJR 89 32 00:03:44.77
33 255 MacCarthy, Sarah Qualification University of Utah FJR 87 33 00:03:44.78
34 288 Dreissigacker, Hannah Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 86 34 00:03:45.09
35 281 Glen, Amy Qualification AWS FJR 91 35 00:03:45.51
36 247 Weber, Audrey Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 86 36 00:03:45.77
37 302 Winters, Johanna Qualification FU23 84 37 00:03:47.21
38 285 Dunklee, Susan Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 86 38 00:03:47.63
39 276 Talkington, Madeleine Qualification Stratton Mountain School FJR 89 39 00:03:48.81
40 368 Hamel, Carina Qualification University of Vermont FU23 84 40 00:03:49.25
41 246 Gillis, Christina Qualification Northern Michigan University FJR 88 41 00:03:49.43
42 292 Foster, Mae Qualification Stratton Mountain School FJR 88 42 00:03:49.58
43 263 Coolidge, Kelsey Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage FJR 87 43 00:03:49.72
44 287 Hamilton, Jenny Qualification Middlebury College FU23 85 44 00:03:50.02
45 231 Berglund, Anna Qualification Northern Michigan University FU23 86 45 00:03:50.42
46 358 Cook, Marlijne Qualification University of New Hampshire FJR 87 46 00:03:50.42
47 269 Fritz, Lauren Qualification Middlebury College FJR 88 47 00:03:50.80
48 261 Dolan, Kate Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 90 48 00:03:51.30
49 283 Coulter, Julia Qualification Alaska Nanooks FU23 86 49 00:03:51.80
50 322 Owen, Kristina Qualification Michigan Tech FU23 84 50 00:03:52.22
51 274 Coogan, Corey Qualification MN Nordic Project/Alpina FSR 77 51 00:03:52.36
52 241 Park, Melina Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 87 52 00:03:52.58
53 349 Willis, Sarah Qualification Gustavus Adolphus College FU23 86 53 00:03:52.82
54 350 Ahern, Kelly Qualification Northern Michigan University FU23 84 54 00:03:52.95
55 249 Bono, Katherine Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FJR 87 55 00:03:53.04
56 313 Goodpaster, Maisha Qualification University of Colorado FJR 88 56 00:03:53.30
57 272 Hoffman, Melanie Qualification Ashwaubenon, WI FJR 89 57 00:03:53.42
58 282 Patterson, Caitlin Qualification AWS FJR 90 58 00:03:53.99
59 310 Olson, Ingrid Qualification Alaska Nanooks FSR 82 59 00:03:54.49
60 253 Eiben, Ky Qualification AWS FJR 88 60 00:03:54.57
61 254 Dewey, Kristin Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FJR 87 61 00:03:54.71
62 257 Moody-Roberts, Elise Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 89 62 00:03:54.92
63 355 McClelland, Megan Qualification New York Ski Educational FJR 89 63 00:03:55.19
64 304 Habermann, Elisabeth Qualification Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks FJR 87 64 00:03:55.29
65 320 Dong, Evelyn Qualification XC Oregon FU23 85 65 00:03:55.32
66 339 Finstad, Krynn Qualification Alaska Nanooks FU23 85 66 00:03:55.35
67 265 Rorabaugh, Becca Qualification Alaska Nordic Racing FJR 89 67 00:03:55.49
68 309 Coulter, Anna Qualification Alaska Nanooks FU23 86 68 00:03:55.80
69 335 Klein, Jenna Qualification Michigan Tech FU23 86 69 00:03:56.06
70 242 Woelk, Jamie Qualification Montana State FJR 88 70 00:03:56.21
71 327 Studebaker, Sara Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 84 71 00:03:56.37
72 293 McGovern, Ruth Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 89 72 00:03:57.66
73 279 DeMarchis, Emilia Qualification University of Vermont FU23 84 73 00:03:58.11
74 280 Dreissigacker, Emily Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 88 74 00:03:58.60
75 311 Anderson, Robyn Qualification Middlebury College FJR 87 75 00:03:58.64
76 299 Edwards, Cassidy Qualification Middlebury College FU23 86 76 00:03:58.79
77 330 Grevsgaard, Maria Qualification University of Colorado FU23 85 77 00:03:58.91
78 297 Perkins, Briana Qualification Summit Nordic FJR 89 78 00:03:59.27
79 307 Moore, Karlie Qualification Ski Club Vail FJR 90 79 00:03:59.27
80 321 Cassidy, Caitlin Qualification Durango Nordic FJR 88 80 00:03:59.34
81 314 Garrec, Lucy Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 89 81 00:03:59.36
82 266 Fjeldheim, Ingrid Qualification Northern Michigan University FJR 87 82 00:03:59.42
83 367 Wade, Maile Qualification University of Vermont FU23 85 83 00:03:59.78
84 289 Guiney, Elizabeth Qualification Park City Nordic Ski Club FJR 91 84 00:04:00.10
85 319 DeWahl, Kathleen Qualification Gustavus Adolphus College FU23 86 85 00:04:00.59
86 252 Flowers, Erika Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 89 86 00:04:00.61
87 315 Nelson, Bernie Qualification Far West Nordic FJR 90 87 00:04:01.13
88 296 Sargent, Elsa Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 86 88 00:04:01.47
89 317 Whitham, Karmen Qualification Stratton Mountain School FJR 90 89 00:04:01.53
90 341 Flaharty, Davya Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage FU23 85 90 00:04:01.75
91 329 Deyne, Mallory Qualification Porcupine Ski FU23 86 91 00:04:01.87
92 347 Henkel, Heidi Qualification NENSA FSR 72 92 00:04:02.17
93 342 Palanova, Lenka Qualification University of Colorado FSR 83 93 00:04:02.26
94 331 Holmes, Chelsea Qualification Nevada FJR 87 94 00:04:02.34
95 303 Quiggle, Ashley Qualification Western State Ski Team FJR 87 95 00:04:02.37
96 290 Perkins, Brittany Qualification Western State Ski Team FJR 88 96 00:04:02.61
97 348 Cook, Tanya Qualification Northern Michigan University FU23 85 97 00:04:03.41
98 351 Walsh, Rosie Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 85 98 00:04:03.42
99 301 Goodwin, Liza Qualification New York Ski Educational FJR 90 99 00:04:03.46
100 273 Seibert, Casey Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 90 100 00:04:03.54
101 275 Luby, Claire Qualification Middlebury College FJR 88 101 00:04:03.56
102 334 Marleau, Marissa Qualification St. Lawrence University FJR 87 102 00:04:03.63
103 343 Flatland, Ingvild Qualification University of Utah FU23 84 103 00:04:03.70
104 267 Howe, Katrina Qualification University of Vermont FU23 86 104 00:04:03.79
105 305 Bednar, Kristen Qualification St. Lawrence University FJR 87 105 00:04:04.70
106 353 Wygant, Jennifer Qualification Northern Michigan University FU23 84 106 00:04:06.17
107 268 Phelps, Aleta Qualification APU FU23 86 107 00:04:06.65
108 332 Joffe, Gabrielle Qualification Far West Nordic FJR 89 108 00:04:07.45
109 324 Fitzgerald, Kate Qualification APU FJR 87 109 00:04:07.52
110 295 Monahan, Kristen Qualification Michigan Tech FJR 87 110 00:04:07.76
111 362 Harlow, Jennifer Qualification Far West Nordic FU23 84 111 00:04:07.91
112 326 Keilson, Shana Qualification Boulder Nordic FJR 90 112 00:04:08.26
113 294 Miller, Kaitlynn Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 91 113 00:04:08.58
114 352 Dickinson, Jenna Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 85 114 00:04:08.62
115 308 Grossi, Maria Qualification Hayward Nordic FJR 88 115 00:04:09.23
116 277 Hausman, Hannah Qualification Boulder Nordic FJR 91 116 00:04:09.35
117 359 Snyder, Jess Qualification FU23 84 117 00:04:09.64
118 284 Roessler, Anna Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 88 118 00:04:10.20
119 300 Kemp, Rose Qualification Bogus Basin Nordic Team FJR 90 119 00:04:10.64
120 291 Pierce, Sarah Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 90 120 00:04:11.47
121 336 Baron, Danielle Qualification Gunstock Nordic FJR 90 121 00:04:11.49
122 323 Bruntz, Leilani Qualification Ski Club Vail FJR 89 122 00:04:12.26
123 338 Dominick, Sarah Qualification MWSC FSR 72 123 00:04:14.34
124 298 Donahue, Margaret Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 87 124 00:04:14.64
125 278 Allison, Emily Qualification Middlebury College FJR 88 125 00:04:16.05
126 340 Rose, Mary Qualification Steamboat Springs Winter FJR 91 126 00:04:16.45
127 325 Nowak, Christina Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 88 127 00:04:19.44
128 318 Krause, Missy Qualification Steamboat Springs Winter FJR 90 128 00:04:20.53
129 312 Tegeler, Sarah Qualification Alaska Nordic Racing FJR 89 129 00:04:20.86
130 344 Van Alst, Laura Qualification Univ of New Mexico FU23 86 130 00:04:21.23
131 346 Pletcher, Ashley Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 86 131 00:04:21.82
132 333 Jarvey, Karen Qualification Michigan Tech FJR 87 132 00:04:21.94
133 363 Mueller, Rebecca Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 87 133 00:04:22.99
134 306 White, Rita Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 88 134 00:04:23.69
135 316 Wisdom, Karlye Qualification Middlebury College FJR 87 135 00:04:26.04
136 337 Leonard, Sophie Qualification Far West Nordic FJR 90 136 00:04:27.13
137 357 Lovett, Heidi Qualification Western State Ski Team FJR 88 137 00:04:39.72
138 356 Holmes, Carolyn Qualification Western State Ski Team FJR 88 138 00:04:41.98
139 361 Engel, Katelyn Qualification College of St. Benedict FJR 87 139 00:04:46.38

Mens 1k Classic Field: 201

1 10 Newell, Andrew Final A USST MSR 83 1 00:02:50.75
2 6 Koos, Torin Final A USST MSR 80 3 00:02:53.69
3 3 Cook, Chris Final A USST MSR 80 6 00:02:56.92
4 G9 Freeman, Kris Final A USST MSR 80 5 00:02:55.82
5 16 Flora, Lars Final A Subaru Factory Team MSR 78 8 00:02:58.51
6 13 Scott, Steven Final A University of Utah MSR 83 27 00:03:03.53
7 36 Dengel, Bart Final B Alaska Nanooks MU23 84 9 00:02:58.56
8 114 Korthauer, Marius Final B Alaska Nanooks MU23 84 10 00:02:58.98
9 4 Strabel, Eric Final B APU MSR 81 4 00:02:55.63
10 15 Rodgers, Colin Final B FSX/Sun Valley MSR 81 7 00:02:57.90
11 53 Gelso, Matthew Final B CU/USST MJR 88 19 00:03:01.98
12 7 Southam, James Final B Rossignol Elite MSR 78 18 00:03:01.96
13 55 Teppan, Vahur Quarterfinal 4 Alaska Nanooks MU23 85 2 00:02:53.45
14 1 Giese, Chad Quarterfinal 1 Subaru Factory Team MSR 76 11 00:02:59.81
15 B8 Haugen, Anders Quarterfinal 4 Rossignol Elite/APU MSR 80 12 00:02:59.99
16 5 Flaharty, Tyson Quarterfinal 5 APU MU23 85 13 00:03:00.31
17 50 Pletcher, Reid Quarterfinal 2 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 88 14 00:03:00.58
18 59 Blackhorse-von Jess, Quarterfinal 3 MBSEF/PNSA MU23 86 15 00:03:01.19
19 43 Smith, Charlie Quarterfinal 3 MBSEF/PNSA MJR 87 16 00:03:01.71
20 38 Kuzzy, Garrott Quarterfinal 2 CXC MSR 82 17 00:03:01.72
21 28 Violett, Zachary Quarterfinal 1 FSX MSR 82 20 00:03:02.09
22 12 Sinnott, Michael Quarterfinal 1 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 85 21 00:03:02.16
23 11 Hochtl, Kevin Quarterfinal 4 Rossignol/Axels MSR 79 22 00:03:02.21
24 91 Nygren, Karl Quarterfinal 5 University of Colorado MJR 87 23 00:03:02.51
25 48 Johnson, Matthew Quarterfinal 2 Middlebury College MU23 86 24 00:03:02.53
26 14 Osgood, Brayton Quarterfinal 3 XC Oregon/Alpina/Madshus MSR 81 25 00:03:03.25
27 29 Soom, Henri Quarterfinal 3 Alaska Nanooks MJR 87 26 00:03:03.36
28 104 Grimm, Dirk Quarterfinal 5 Team Rossignol MSR 81 28 00:03:03.59
29 46 Sletten, Even Quarterfinal 4 University of Utah MU23 85 29 00:03:03.64
30 51 Cook, Bryan Quarterfinal 1 CXC MSR 83 30 00:03:03.74
31 60 Liebner, Andy Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage MSR 83 31 00:03:03.98
32 26 Gregg, Brian Qualification CXC MU23 84 32 00:03:04.02
33 47 Packer, Eric Qualification AWS MJR 90 33 00:03:04.53
34 63 Howe, Alex Qualification Gunstock Nordic MJR 89 34 00:03:04.54
35 18 Simons, Zachary Qualification FSx/Sun Valley MSR 81 35 00:03:04.78
36 66 O'Brien, Patrick Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MJR 88 36 00:03:04.82
37 40 Liebsch, Matt Qualification CXC MSR 83 37 00:03:05.40
38 77 Stark, Thomas Qualification Gunstock Nordic MJR 89 38 00:03:05.43
39 17 Greene, Marshall Qualification Alpina/XC Oregon MSR 81 39 00:03:05.72
40 20 Chamberlain, David Qualification MWSC MSR 75 40 00:03:05.94
41 196 Knight, Brenton Qualification APU MU23 84 41 00:03:06.18
42 2 Mahood, Colin Qualification Rossignol/XC Oregon MSR 77 42 00:03:06.27
43 32 Enman, Eli Qualification Rossignol MSR 77 43 00:03:06.45
44 30 Iverson, Mark Qualification Rossignol Elite/SSWSC MSR 82 44 00:03:06.49
45 166 Preussler, Lutz Qualification Nevada MU23 85 45 00:03:06.59
46 23 Hunter, Andrew Qualification APU MSR 82 46 00:03:06.72
47 56 Markvardsen, Darrin Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage MJR 88 47 00:03:06.82
48 19 Cline, Benjamin Qualification Northern Michigan University MU23 84 48 00:03:06.92
49 83 Gardner, Robert Qualification HFL Nordic MJR 88 49 00:03:07.07
50 57 True, Benjamin Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 85 50 00:03:07.46
51 121 Hart, Stephen Qualification Team Hardwood MSR 80 51 00:03:07.59
52 45 Naney, Samuel Qualification Bridger Ski Foundation MU23 84 52 00:03:07.76
53 22 Easter, Justin Qualification Subaru Factory Team/BSF MSR 81 53 00:03:08.13
54 170 Gillis, Anders Qualification Alaska Nanooks MU23 86 54 00:03:08.19
55 109 Dyck, Casey Qualification Univ of New Mexico MU23 84 55 00:03:08.29
56 31 Keefe, Thomas Qualification MWSC MSR 80 56 00:03:08.57
57 34 Lang, Jesse Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 86 57 00:03:08.87
58 202 Hamilton, Simeon Qualification Middlebury College MJR 87 58 00:03:09.16
59 73 Ellefson, Sylvan Qualification Bates College MJR 87 59 00:03:09.25
60 84 Anderson, Erik Qualification Glacier Nordic MJR 89 60 00:03:09.34
61 33 Case, Ian Qualification Hyde Park, VT MSR 81 61 00:03:09.37
62 69 Sterling, Nick Qualification ASC/Salomon MU23 84 62 00:03:09.38
63 139 Scott, Ryan Qualification Boulder Nordic MJR 89 63 00:03:09.54
64 42 Singleton, Justin Qualification Northern Michigan University MU23 86 64 00:03:10.01
65 52 Seaman, Chris Qualification Nordic Ski Club of Anchorage MSR 79 65 00:03:10.11
66 39 Bowler, Bill Qualification Northern Michigan University MU23 86 66 00:03:10.12
67 102 Reynolds, Tim Qualification Middlebury College MU23 86 67 00:03:10.36
68 115 Kaeding, Gus Qualification Worcster, VT MU23 84 68 00:03:10.39
69 107 Neal, Willie Qualification Jackson Hole Ski & Snowboard MJR 89 69 00:03:10.53
70 199 MacDowell, Shane Qualification University of New Hampshire MJR 87 70 00:03:10.69
71 35 Jacobson, Erik Qualification MSR 80 71 00:03:10.76
72 49 Ocariz, Santiago Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 86 72 00:03:10.91
73 78 Horst, Fritz Qualification Stratton Mountain School MJR 89 73 00:03:11.03
74 117 Treinen, Lex Qualification AWS MJR 90 74 00:03:11.23
75 190 Lewis, Daniel Qualification University of New Hampshire MU23 86 75 00:03:11.30
76 41 Graci, Joseph Qualification Superiorland Ski Club MSR 82 76 00:03:11.33
77 61 Gerstenberger, John Qualification Durango Nordic MJR 89 77 00:03:11.48
78 72 MacKugler, Cameron Qualification Middlebury College MJR 87 78 00:03:11.58
79 98 Figi, Fabian Qualification University of Utah MU23 85 79 00:03:11.63
80 64 Cutts, Kevin Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 88 80 00:03:11.69
81 54 Struthers, Colin Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 87 81 00:03:11.78
82 100 Heglund, Kevin Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 86 82 00:03:11.85
83 128 Hall, Zach Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 84 83 00:03:11.87
84 101 Mallams, Ian Qualification Glacier Nordic MJR 89 84 00:03:12.31
85 149 Violett, Phillip Qualification Northern Michigan University MU23 85 85 00:03:12.38
86 105 Marston, Chase Qualification Stratton Mountain School MJR 90 86 00:03:12.50
87 210 Swain, John Qualification Colby College MU23 85 87 00:03:12.88
88 75 Treinen, Max Qualification AWS MJR 88 88 00:03:12.96
89 141 Siegfried, Dave Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 85 89 00:03:13.41
90 27 Olson, Eric Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 84 90 00:03:13.43
91 80 Johnson, Patrick Qualification AWS MJR 89 91 00:03:13.74
92 97 Havlick, Ian Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 88 92 00:03:13.76
93 208 Banerud, Martin Qualification Northern Michigan University MU23 86 93 00:03:13.80
94 136 Hoffman, Noah Qualification Aspen Valley Ski Club MJR 89 94 00:03:14.06
95 159 Schulz, Alex Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 90 95 00:03:14.19
96 92 Smith, Tom Qualification MBSEF/PNSA MJR 89 96 00:03:14.25
97 94 Fick, Ben Qualification University of Utah MJR 88 97 00:03:14.28
98 87 Goodpaster, Joaquin Qualification University of Colorado MU23 86 98 00:03:14.32
99 89 DeBold, Doug Qualification MN Nordic Project MJR 89 99 00:03:14.56
100 157 Airoldi, Adam Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 85 100 00:03:14.62
101 110 Rose, Paul Qualification Steamboat Springs Winter MJR 88 101 00:03:14.80
102 65 Smith, Marty Qualification Steamboat Springs Winter MJR 87 102 00:03:14.84
103 76 McClelland, Matt Qualification St. Lawrence University MJR 87 103 00:03:15.04
104 183 Hopkins, Max Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 86 104 00:03:15.20
105 165 Ditty, Aaron Qualification Michigan Tech MSR 83 105 00:03:15.49
106 99 Watts, Dylan Qualification APU MU23 84 106 00:03:15.69
107 185 Noyes, Isaac Qualification St. Lawrence University MU23 86 107 00:03:16.07
108 151 Richmond, Andy Qualification Western State Ski Team MU23 84 108 00:03:16.18
109 70 Pribyl, Steve Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 86 109 00:03:16.57
110 67 Wetherell, Zach Qualification St. Lawrence University MJR 87 110 00:03:16.82
111 147 Dreissigacker, Ethan Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 91 111 00:03:16.93
112 112 Marshall, Sam Qualification Gunstock Nordic MJR 88 112 00:03:17.01
113 146 Cook, Tim Qualification Northern Michigan University MJR 87 113 00:03:17.02
114 68 Harvey, Chris Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 86 114 00:03:17.81
115 96 Gastonguay, Brian Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 84 115 00:03:17.85
116 180 Ziegler, Chris Qualification University of Vermont MJR 87 116 00:03:18.00
117 103 Havlick, Miles Qualification Boulder Nordic MJR 89 117 00:03:18.16
118 130 Kosiba, Jesse Qualification University of Vermont MJR 87 118 00:03:18.39
119 211 Rodgers, Chris Qualification Middlebury College MU23 84 119 00:03:18.70
120 95 Schauer, Paul Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage MU23 85 120 00:03:18.76
121 131 Nordgren, Leif Qualification MJR 89 121 00:03:19.22
122 116 Elliott, Tad Qualification Durango Nordic MJR 88 122 00:03:19.23
123 161 Grahn, Rick Qualification Univ of New Mexico MJR 87 123 00:03:19.23
124 124 McGill, Zachary Qualification MN Nordic Project MJR 88 124 00:03:19.38
125 85 Buklis, Steven Qualification AWS MJR 88 125 00:03:19.64
126 177 Randall, Glenn Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 86 126 00:03:19.84
127 119 Krueger, Casey Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MSR 83 127 00:03:20.28
128 126 Kilpela, Mikael Qualification Alpina/Superiorland Ski Club MSR 82 128 00:03:20.50
129 182 Briggs, Matthew Qualification Colby College MJR 87 129 00:03:20.50
130 113 Cregg, Jared Qualification Michigan Tech MJR 88 130 00:03:20.51
131 150 Henriques, Dominic Qualification Nevada MU23 86 131 00:03:20.54
132 152 Crandall, Jesse Qualification Western State Ski Team MSR 78 132 00:03:20.66
133 88 Dubay, Joseph Qualification Coon Rapids, MN MJR 90 133 00:03:20.70
134 79 Keller, Charlie Qualification Michigan Tech MJR 88 134 00:03:20.76
135 167 Smith, Paul Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 88 135 00:03:21.05
136 111 Sundali, Taylor Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 89 136 00:03:21.14
137 135 Talbot, Cole Qualification AWS MJR 90 137 00:03:21.56
138 140 Schauer, Karl Qualification Univ of Alaska Anchorage MJR 88 138 00:03:22.13
139 81 Park, Nathan Qualification MU23 84 139 00:03:22.26
140 148 Harkay, Gregory Qualification Middlebury College MSR 83 140 00:03:22.40
141 213 Kerrigan, Ryan Qualification University of Vermont MU23 85 141 00:03:22.62
142 158 Walczak, Karl Qualification Michigan Tech/FSx MSR 80 142 00:03:22.64
143 160 Hertz, Craig Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 85 143 00:03:22.68
144 137 Bjornsen, Erik Qualification Methow Valley/PNSA MJR 91 144 00:03:22.87
145 106 Fereday, Wyatt Qualification Bogus Basin Nordic Team MJR 88 145 00:03:22.89
146 209 Dehler, Tom Qualification St. John's University MU23 85 146 00:03:23.49
147 215 Brautigam, Noah Qualification Green Mountain Valley School MJR 89 147 00:03:23.60
148 153 Singleton, Colin Qualification Alaska Nordic Racing MJR 89 148 00:03:23.75
149 217 Robillard, Max Qualification Green Mountain Valley School MJR 89 149 00:03:24.51
150 123 Slater, Zachary Qualification MN Nordic Project MJR 88 150 00:03:24.60
151 172 Joda, Andrew Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 86 151 00:03:24.74
152 164 Cheesebro, Andrew Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 85 152 00:03:24.76
153 207 Hines, Jonathan Qualification XC Oregon/Alpina MU23 86 153 00:03:24.76
154 144 Sotskov, Pavel Qualification Vermont Academy MJR 87 154 00:03:24.96
155 82 Mommsen, Michael Qualification Middlebury College MJR 88 155 00:03:25.01
156 118 Maki, Nicholas Qualification Giants Ridge, MN MJR 88 156 00:03:25.15
157 188 Hendrickson, Erik Qualification St. John's University MU23 85 157 00:03:25.62
158 171 Beard, Benjamin Qualification Michigan Tech MU23 85 158 00:03:25.79
159 178 Tervo, Ryan Qualification Michigan Tech MJR 87 159 00:03:26.12
160 58 Kling, Peter Qualification Green Mountain Valley School MJR 87 160 00:03:26.14
161 186 Anderson, Erick Qualification University of New Hampshire MJR 87 161 00:03:26.21
162 162 Anoszko, Elias Qualification Gustavus Adolphus College MJR 87 162 00:03:26.26
163 142 Studebaker, Luke Qualification Bogus Basin Nordic Team MJR 88 163 00:03:26.40
164 189 Barton, Jake Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 91 164 00:03:26.45
165 134 Neel, Patrick Qualification Western State Ski Team MJR 87 165 00:03:26.74
166 173 Gibson, Michael Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 90 166 00:03:26.79
167 184 Drake, Trevor Qualification St. John's University MJR 88 167 00:03:26.95
168 163 Paulson, Michael Qualification Gustavus Adolphus College MJR 88 168 00:03:26.99
169 174 Schulte, Gerhard Qualification St. Lawrence University MJR 88 169 00:03:27.00
170 86 Tilman, Andrew Qualification Minneapolis Ski Club MJR 89 170 00:03:27.18
171 187 Bailey, Fred Qualification Colby College MU23 85 171 00:03:27.25
172 125 Matteson, Michael Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 88 172 00:03:28.64
173 155 Holmquist, Chris Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 87 173 00:03:28.67
174 214 Butler, Preston Qualification Green Mountain Valley School MJR 91 174 00:03:28.90
175 201 Palm, Brett Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MJR 87 175 00:03:29.47
176 145 Elliott, Evan Qualification Durango Nordic MJR 88 176 00:03:29.48
177 204 Dehlin, Daniel Qualification Alpina / Madshus MSR 80 177 00:03:29.61
178 206 Schulz, Lucas Qualification Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 86 178 00:03:30.36
179 200 DeWahl, Aaron Qualification St Paul, MN MJR 87 179 00:03:30.43
180 129 Thomas-Train, Simon Qualification Middlebury College MU23 86 180 00:03:31.99
181 74 Tarling, Sam Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 90 181 00:03:32.23
182 216 Anderson, Will Qualification Gunstock Nordic Assoc. (GNA) MJR 90 182 00:03:33.50
183 181 Litchy, Aric Qualification St. John's University MU23 86 183 00:03:33.63
184 198 Thomas, Perry Qualification Gunstock Nordic MJR 90 184 00:03:33.94
185 156 Pepper, Bryan Qualification St. Lawrence University MJR 88 185 00:03:35.30
186 195 Jackson, Teo Qualification Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 89 186 00:03:35.39
187 169 Krankkala, Scott Qualification Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 89 187 00:03:35.50
188 120 Woodbury, Tim Qualification XC Oregon/Madshus MSR 79 188 00:03:39.43
189 194 Donnelly, Liam Qualification Vermont Academy MJR 90 189 00:03:39.52
190 212 Brautigam, August Qualification Far West Nordic MU23 85 190 00:03:39.63
191 203 Breu, Martin Qualification Gunstock Nordic MJR 88 191 00:03:40.59
192 154 Dillon, Bryan Qualification Western State Ski Team MJR 88 192 00:03:40.66
193 138 McMahon, Michael Qualification MJR 87 193 00:03:41.10
194 127 Balk, Nathan Qualification Wisconsin – Green Bay MJR 87 194 00:03:42.15
195 192 Cherif, Oumar Qualification St. John's University MJR 87 195 00:03:43.04
196 197 Gifford, David Qualification St. John's University MJR 87 196 00:03:46.02
197 176 Cook, Jeff Qualification Rhinelander Nordic MJR 88 197 00:03:46.37
198 179 Tovell, Ian Qualification Vermont Academy MJR 89 198 00:03:54.23
199 108 Richmond, Peter Qualification Western State Ski Team MU23 85 199 00:03:54.59
200 175 Schimpff, Ansel Qualification Western State Ski Team MJR 88 200 00:03:56.29
201 191 Kaeding, Sten Qualification Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 90 201 00:03:59.40

buy chantix online, buy ventolin inhaler

buy albuterol inhaler,buy combigan online,buy chantix,buy voltaren gel online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply