RacingUS NationalsUS Nationals Sprint Prelim Results: Newell and Randall Fastest

FasterSkier FasterSkierJanuary 6, 2007

Individual Results
Unofficial Sprint Results
Sprint Qualification Competition
Michigan Tech Trails Sat, Jan 6, 2007
Houghton, MI
Rank Bib Name YOB Affiliation Class Behind Elapsed Time

Womens 1k Classic Field: 144
PDF: http://itiming.com/raceresults/222-f_sprint_qual.pdf

1 225 Randall, Kikkan 82 APU/USST FSR 02:40 0 00:00.0 00:03:28.62
2 B226 Valaas, Laura 84 CXC FU23 02:42 1 00:02.1 00:03:30.78
3 251 Tyler, Parker 89 Stratton Mountain School FJR 02:43 2 00:04.4 00:03:33.05
4 239 Rice, Kasandra 83 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FSR 02:44 3 00:05.2 00:03:33.85
5 244 Bender, Jennie 88 University of Vermont FJR 02:45 3 00:05.9 00:03:34.59
6 256 Weier, Lindsey 84 NMU/USST FU23 02:45 3 00:05.9 00:03:34.61
7 227 Williams, Lindsay 84 NMU/USST FU23 02:45 3 00:07.1 00:03:35.77
8 345 Korthauer, Aurelia 86 Alaska Nanooks FU23 02:45 3 00:07.1 00:03:35.78
9 328 Greer, Brittany 86 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FU23 02:46 3 00:07.2 00:03:35.89
10 258 Brennan, Rosie 88 Park City Nordic Ski Club FJR 02:46 4 00:07.8 00:03:36.43
11 233 Bjornsen, Sadie 89 Methow Valley/PNSA FJR 02:47 4 00:08.8 00:03:37.45
12 237 Strandberg, Kristina 75 Subaru Factory Team FSR 02:47 5 00:09.4 00:03:38.11
13 364 McClelland, Sophie 89 New York Ski Educational FJR 02:48 5 00:10.2 00:03:38.84
14 236 Sargent, Ida 88 Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 02:48 5 00:10.2 00:03:38.86
15 250 Caldwell, Sophie 90 Stratton Mountain School FJR 02:48 5 00:10.9 00:03:39.57
16 G229 Compton, Caitlin 80 CXC FSR 02:48 5 00:11.0 00:03:39.63
17 234 Whitcomb, Kate 80 FSx/Sun Valley FSR 02:49 6 00:11.6 00:03:40.29
18 235 Camenisch, Karin 80 Rossignol Elite FSR 02:49 6 00:11.6 00:03:40.31
19 245 Underwood, Kate 81 Subaru Factory Team/Sun FSR 02:49 6 00:11.8 00:03:40.46
20 243 Kochen, Tami 82 Atomic/NMU FSR 02:49 6 00:12.0 00:03:40.69
21 365 Daabach, Paula 80 Alaska Nanooks FSR 02:50 6 00:12.3 00:03:41.02
22 230 Pearson, Kate 79 Rossignol/APU FSR 02:50 6 00:12.9 00:03:41.56
23 271 Rehemaa, Jana 79 Subaru Factory Team FSR 02:50 6 00:13.3 00:03:41.97
24 270 De Yong, Nicole 82 FSX/Sun Valley FSR 02:50 7 00:13.6 00:03:42.26
25 264 Turzian, Alexa 88 Sun Valley Ski Team FJR 02:51 7 00:13.9 00:03:42.60
26 232 Mannix, Tazlina 86 APU/USST FU23 02:51 7 00:14.2 00:03:42.88
27 228 Smyth, Morgan 86 NMU/USST FU23 02:51 7 00:14.5 00:03:43.17
28 240 Nelson, Alice 87 Williams College FJR 02:52 7 00:15.2 00:03:43.86
29 260 Quinley, Elizabeth 87 Michigan Tech FJR 02:52 7 00:15.2 00:03:43.87
30 238 Stephen, Elizabeth 87 USST FJR 02:52 7 00:15.4 00:03:44.07
31 259 Cook, Annelies 84 University of Utah FU23 02:52 7 00:15.5 00:03:44.16
32 248 Noyes, Mali 89 Sun Valley Ski Team FJR 02:52 8 00:16.1 00:03:44.77
33 255 MacCarthy, Sarah 87 University of Utah FJR 02:52 8 00:16.1 00:03:44.78
34 288 Dreissigacker, Hannah 86 Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 02:53 8 00:16.4 00:03:45.09
35 281 Glen, Amy 91 AWS FJR 02:53 8 00:16.8 00:03:45.51
36 247 Weber, Audrey 86 Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 02:53 8 00:17.1 00:03:45.77
37 302 Winters, Johanna 84 FU23 02:54 9 00:18.5 00:03:47.21
38 285 Dunklee, Susan 86 Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 02:55 9 00:19.0 00:03:47.63
39 276 Talkington, Madeleine 89 Stratton Mountain School FJR 02:56 10 00:20.1 00:03:48.81
40 368 Hamel, Carina 84 University of Vermont FU23 02:56 10 00:20.6 00:03:49.25
41 246 Gillis, Christina 88 Northern Michigan FJR 02:56 10 00:20.8 00:03:49.43
42 292 Foster, Mae 88 Stratton Mountain School FJR 02:56 10 00:20.9 00:03:49.58
43 263 Coolidge, Kelsey 87 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FJR 02:56 10 00:21.0 00:03:49.72
44 287 Hamilton, Jenny 85 Middlebury College FU23 02:56 10 00:21.3 00:03:50.02
45 231 Berglund, Anna 86 Northern Michigan FU23 02:57 10 00:21.7 00:03:50.42
46 358 Cook, Marlijne 87 University of New FJR 02:57 10 00:21.7 00:03:50.42
47 269 Fritz, Lauren 88 Middlebury College FJR 02:57 11 00:22.1 00:03:50.80
48 261 Dolan, Kate 90 Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 02:57 11 00:22.6 00:03:51.30
49 283 Coulter, Julia 86 Alaska Nanooks FU23 02:58 11 00:23.1 00:03:51.80
50 322 Owen, Kristina 84 Michigan Tech FU23 02:58 11 00:23.5 00:03:52.22
51 274 Coogan, Corey 77 MN Nordic Project/Alpina FSR 02:58 11 00:23.7 00:03:52.36
52 241 Park, Melina 87 Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 02:58 11 00:23.9 00:03:52.58
53 349 Willis, Sarah 86 Gustavus Adolphus FU23 02:59 12 00:24.1 00:03:52.82
54 350 Ahern, Kelly 84 Northern Michigan FU23 02:59 12 00:24.3 00:03:52.95
55 249 Bono, Katherine 87 Dartmouth Outing Club FJR 02:59 12 00:24.4 00:03:53.04
56 313 Goodpaster, Maisha 88 University of Colorado FJR 02:59 12 00:24.6 00:03:53.30
57 272 Hoffman, Melanie 89 Ashwaubenon, WI FJR 02:59 12 00:24.7 00:03:53.42
58 282 Patterson, Caitlin 90 AWS FJR 02:59 12 00:25.3 00:03:53.99
59 310 Olson, Ingrid 82 Alaska Nanooks FSR 03:00 12 00:25.8 00:03:54.49
60 253 Eiben, Ky 88 AWS FJR 03:00 12 00:25.9 00:03:54.57
61 254 Dewey, Kristin 87 Dartmouth Outing Club FJR 03:00 13 00:26.0 00:03:54.71
62 257 Moody-Roberts, Elise 89 Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 03:00 13 00:26.2 00:03:54.92
63 355 McClelland, Megan 89 New York Ski Educational FJR 03:00 13 00:26.5 00:03:55.19
64 304 Habermann, Elisabeth 87 Nordic Ski Club of FJR 03:00 13 00:26.6 00:03:55.29
65 320 Dong, Evelyn 85 XC Oregon FU23 03:01 13 00:26.6 00:03:55.32
66 339 Finstad, Krynn 85 Alaska Nanooks FU23 03:01 13 00:26.7 00:03:55.35
67 265 Rorabaugh, Becca 89 Alaska Nordic Racing FJR 03:01 13 00:26.8 00:03:55.49
68 309 Coulter, Anna 86 Alaska Nanooks FU23 03:01 13 00:27.1 00:03:55.80
69 335 Klein, Jenna 86 Michigan Tech FU23 03:01 13 00:27.4 00:03:56.06
70 242 Woelk, Jamie 88 Montana State FJR 03:01 13 00:27.5 00:03:56.21
71 327 Studebaker, Sara 84 Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 03:01 13 00:27.7 00:03:56.37
72 293 McGovern, Ruth 89 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 03:02 14 00:29.0 00:03:57.66
73 279 DeMarchis, Emilia 84 University of Vermont FU23 03:03 14 00:29.4 00:03:58.11
74 280 Dreissigacker, Emily 88 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 03:03 14 00:29.9 00:03:58.60
75 311 Anderson, Robyn 87 Middlebury College FJR 03:03 14 00:30.0 00:03:58.64
76 299 Edwards, Cassidy 86 Middlebury College FU23 03:03 14 00:30.1 00:03:58.79
77 330 Grevsgaard, Maria 85 University of Colorado FU23 03:03 15 00:30.2 00:03:58.91
78 297 Perkins, Briana 89 Summit Nordic FJR 03:04 15 00:30.6 00:03:59.27
79 307 Moore, Karlie 90 Ski Club Vail FJR 03:04 15 00:30.6 00:03:59.27
80 321 Cassidy, Caitlin 88 Durango Nordic FJR 03:04 15 00:30.7 00:03:59.34
81 314 Garrec, Lucy 89 Burke Mtn. Academy FJR 03:04 15 00:30.7 00:03:59.36
82 266 Fjeldheim, Ingrid 87 Northern Michigan FJR 03:04 15 00:30.7 00:03:59.42
83 367 Wade, Maile 85 University of Vermont FU23 03:04 15 00:31.1 00:03:59.78
84 289 Guiney, Elizabeth 91 Park City Nordic Ski Club FJR 03:04 15 00:31.4 00:04:00.10
85 319 DeWahl, Kathleen 86 Gustavus Adolphus FU23 03:05 15 00:31.9 00:04:00.59
86 252 Flowers, Erika 89 Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 03:05 15 00:31.9 00:04:00.61
87 315 Nelson, Bernie 90 Far West Nordic FJR 03:05 16 00:32.5 00:04:01.13
88 296 Sargent, Elsa 86 Dartmouth Outing Club FU23 03:05 16 00:32.8 00:04:01.47
89 317 Whitham, Karmen 90 Stratton Mountain School FJR 03:05 16 00:32.9 00:04:01.53
90 341 Flaharty, Davya 85 Univ of Alaska Anchorage FU23 03:05 16 00:33.1 00:04:01.75
91 329 Deyne, Mallory 86 Porcupine Ski FU23 03:06 16 00:33.2 00:04:01.87
92 347 Henkel, Heidi 72 NENSA FSR 03:06 16 00:33.5 00:04:02.17
93 342 Palanova, Lenka 83 University of Colorado FSR 03:06 16 00:33.6 00:04:02.26
94 331 Holmes, Chelsea 87 Nevada FJR 03:06 16 00:33.7 00:04:02.34
95 303 Quiggle, Ashley 87 Western State Ski Team FJR 03:06 16 00:33.7 00:04:02.37
96 290 Perkins, Brittany 88 Western State Ski Team FJR 03:06 16 00:33.9 00:04:02.61
97 348 Cook, Tanya 85 Northern Michigan FU23 03:07 17 00:34.7 00:04:03.41
98 351 Walsh, Rosie 85 Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 03:07 17 00:34.8 00:04:03.42
99 301 Goodwin, Liza 90 New York Ski Educational FJR 03:07 17 00:34.8 00:04:03.46
100 273 Seibert, Casey 90 Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 03:07 17 00:34.9 00:04:03.54
101 275 Luby, Claire 88 Middlebury College FJR 03:07 17 00:34.9 00:04:03.56
102 334 Marleau, Marissa 87 St. Lawrence University FJR 03:07 17 00:35.0 00:04:03.63
103 343 Flatland, Ingvild 84 University of Utah FU23 03:07 17 00:35.0 00:04:03.70
104 267 Howe, Katrina 86 University of Vermont FU23 03:07 17 00:35.1 00:04:03.79
105 305 Bednar, Kristen 87 St. Lawrence University FJR 03:08 17 00:36.0 00:04:04.70
106 353 Wygant, Jennifer 84 Northern Michigan FU23 03:09 18 00:37.5 00:04:06.17
107 268 Phelps, Aleta 86 APU FU23 03:09 18 00:38.0 00:04:06.65
108 332 Joffe, Gabrielle 89 Far West Nordic FJR 03:10 19 00:38.8 00:04:07.45
109 324 Fitzgerald, Kate 87 APU FJR 03:10 19 00:38.9 00:04:07.52
110 295 Monahan, Kristen 87 Michigan Tech FJR 03:10 19 00:39.1 00:04:07.76
111 362 Harlow, Jennifer 84 Far West Nordic FU23 03:10 19 00:39.2 00:04:07.91
112 326 Keilson, Shana 90 Boulder Nordic FJR 03:10 19 00:39.6 00:04:08.26
113 294 Miller, Kaitlynn 91 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club FJR 03:11 19 00:39.9 00:04:08.58
114 352 Dickinson, Jenna 85 Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 03:11 19 00:40.0 00:04:08.62
115 308 Grossi, Maria 88 Hayward Nordic FJR 03:11 19 00:40.6 00:04:09.23
116 277 Hausman, Hannah 91 Boulder Nordic FJR 03:11 20 00:40.7 00:04:09.35
117 359 Snyder, Jess 84 FU23 03:12 20 00:41.0 00:04:09.64
118 284 Roessler, Anna 88 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:12 20 00:41.5 00:04:10.20
119 300 Kemp, Rose 90 Bogus Basin Nordic Team FJR 03:12 20 00:42.0 00:04:10.64
120 291 Pierce, Sarah 90 Bridger Ski Foundation FJR 03:13 21 00:42.8 00:04:11.47
121 336 Baron, Danielle 90 Gunstock Nordic FJR 03:13 21 00:42.8 00:04:11.49
122 323 Bruntz, Leilani 89 Ski Club Vail FJR 03:14 21 00:43.6 00:04:12.26
123 338 Dominick, Sarah 72 MWSC FSR 03:15 22 00:45.7 00:04:14.34
124 298 Donahue, Margaret 87 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:15 22 00:46.0 00:04:14.64
125 278 Allison, Emily 88 Middlebury College FJR 03:16 23 00:47.4 00:04:16.05
126 340 Rose, Mary 91 Steamboat Springs Winter FJR 03:17 23 00:47.8 00:04:16.45
127 325 Nowak, Christina 88 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:19 24 00:50.8 00:04:19.44
128 318 Krause, Missy 90 Steamboat Springs Winter FJR 03:20 25 00:51.9 00:04:20.53
129 312 Tegeler, Sarah 89 Alaska Nordic Racing FJR 03:20 25 00:52.2 00:04:20.86
130 344 Van Alst, Laura 86 Univ of New Mexico FU23 03:20 25 00:52.6 00:04:21.23
131 346 Pletcher, Ashley 86 Wisconsin – Green Bay FU23 03:21 25 00:53.1 00:04:21.82
132 333 Jarvey, Karen 87 Michigan Tech FJR 03:21 26 00:53.3 00:04:21.94
133 363 Mueller, Rebecca 87 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:22 26 00:54.3 00:04:22.99
134 306 White, Rita 88 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:22 26 00:55.0 00:04:23.69
135 316 Wisdom, Karlye 87 Middlebury College FJR 03:24 28 00:57.4 00:04:26.04
136 337 Leonard, Sophie 90 Far West Nordic FJR 03:25 28 00:58.5 00:04:27.13
137 357 Lovett, Heidi 88 Western State Ski Team FJR 03:35 34 01:11.0 00:04:39.72
138 356 Holmes, Carolyn 88 Western State Ski Team FJR 03:36 35 01:13.3 00:04:41.98
139 361 Engel, Katelyn 87 College of St. Benedict FJR 03:40 37 01:17.7 00:04:46.38

Mens 1k Classic Field: 217
PDF:http://itiming.com/raceresults/222-m_sprint_qual.pdf

1 10 Newell, Andrew 83 USST MSR 02:11 0 00:00.0 00:02:50.75
2 55 Teppan, Vahur 85 Alaska Nanooks MU23 02:13 2 00:02.7 00:02:53.45
3 6Koos, Torin 80 USST MSR 02:13 2 00:02.9 00:02:53.69
4 4Strabel, Eric 81 APU MSR 02:15 3 00:04.8 00:02:55.63
5 G9 Freeman, Kris 80 USST MSR 02:15 3 00:05.0 00:02:55.82
6 3Cook, Chris 80 USST MSR 02:16 4 00:06.1 00:02:56.92
7 15 Rodgers, Colin 81 FSX/Sun Valley MSR 02:16 4 00:07.1 00:02:57.90
8 16 Flora, Lars 78 Subaru Factory Team MSR 02:17 5 00:07.7 00:02:58.51
9 36 Dengel, Bart 84 Alaska Nanooks MU23 02:17 5 00:07.8 00:02:58.56
10 114 Korthauer, Marius 84 Alaska Nanooks MU23 02:17 5 00:08.2 00:02:58.98
11 1 Giese, Chad 76 Subaru Factory Team MSR 02:18 5 00:09.0 00:02:59.81
12 B8 Haugen, Anders 80 Rossignol Elite/APU MSR 02:18 5 00:09.2 00:02:59.99
13 5 Flaharty, Tyson 85 APU MU23 02:18 6 00:09.5 00:03:00.31
14 50 Pletcher, Reid 88 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:18 6 00:09.8 00:03:00.58
15 59 Blackhorse-von Jess, 86 MBSEF/PNSA MU23 02:19 6 00:10.4 00:03:01.19
16 43 Smith, Charlie 87 MBSEF/PNSA MJR 02:19 6 00:10.9 00:03:01.71
17 38 Kuzzy, Garrott 82 CXC MSR 02:19 6 00:10.9 00:03:01.72
18 7 Southam, James 78 Rossignol Elite MSR 02:19 7 00:11.2 00:03:01.96
19 53 Gelso, Matthew 88 CU/USST MJR 02:19 7 00:11.2 00:03:01.98
20 28 Violett, Zachary 82 FSX MSR 02:20 7 00:11.3 00:03:02.09
21 12 Sinnott, Michael 85 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:20 7 00:11.4 00:03:02.16
22 11 Hochtl, Kevin 79 Rossignol/Axels MSR 02:20 7 00:11.4 00:03:02.21
23 91 Nygren, Karl 87 University of Colorado MJR 02:20 7 00:11.7 00:03:02.51
24 48 Johnson, Matthew 86 Middlebury College MU23 02:20 7 00:11.7 00:03:02.53
25 14 Osgood, Brayton 81 XC MSR 02:20 7 00:12.4 00:03:03.25
26 29 Soom, Henri 87 Alaska Nanooks MJR 02:21 7 00:12.6 00:03:03.36
27 13 Scott, Steven 83 University of Utah MSR 02:21 7 00:12.7 00:03:03.53
28 104 Grimm, Dirk 81 Team Rossignol MSR 02:21 8 00:12.8 00:03:03.59
29 46 Sletten, Even 85 University of Utah MU23 02:21 8 00:12.8 00:03:03.64
30 51 Cook, Bryan 83 CXC MSR 02:21 8 00:12.9 00:03:03.74
31 60 Liebner, Andy 83 Univ of Alaska Anchorage MSR 02:21 8 00:13.2 00:03:03.98
32 26 Gregg, Brian 84 CXC MU23 02:21 8 00:13.2 00:03:04.02
33 47 Packer, Eric 90 AWS MJR 02:21 8 00:13.7 00:03:04.53
34 63 Howe, Alex 89 Gunstock Nordic MJR 02:21 8 00:13.7 00:03:04.54
35 18 Simons, Zachary 81 FSx/Sun Valley MSR 02:22 8 00:14.0 00:03:04.78
36 66 O'Brien, Patrick 88 Dartmouth Outing Club MJR 02:22 8 00:14.0 00:03:04.82
37 40 Liebsch, Matt 83 CXC MSR 02:22 9 00:14.6 00:03:05.40
38 77 Stark, Thomas 89 Gunstock Nordic MJR 02:22 9 00:14.6 00:03:05.43
39 17 Greene, Marshall 81 Alpina/XC Oregon MSR 02:22 9 00:14.9 00:03:05.72
40 20 Chamberlain, David 75 MWSC MSR 02:23 9 00:15.1 00:03:05.94
41 196 Knight, Brenton 84 APU MU23 02:23 9 00:15.4 00:03:06.18
42 2 Mahood, Colin 77 Rossignol/XC Oregon MSR 02:23 9 00:15.5 00:03:06.27
43 32 Enman, Eli 77 Rossignol MSR 02:23 9 00:15.7 00:03:06.45
44 30 Iverson, Mark 82 Rossignol Elite/SSWSC MSR 02:23 9 00:15.7 00:03:06.49
45 166 Preussler, Lutz 85 Nevada MU23 02:23 9 00:15.8 00:03:06.59
46 23 Hunter, Andrew 82 APU MSR 02:23 9 00:15.9 00:03:06.72
47 56 Markvardsen, Darrin 88 Univ of Alaska Anchorage MJR 02:23 9 00:16.0 00:03:06.82
48 19 Cline, Benjamin 84 Northern Michigan MU23 02:23 9 00:16.1 00:03:06.92
49 83 Gardner, Robert 88 HFL Nordic MJR 02:23 10 00:16.3 00:03:07.07
50 57 True, Benjamin 85 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:24 10 00:16.7 00:03:07.46
51 121 Hart, Stephen 80 Team Hardwood MSR 02:24 10 00:16.8 00:03:07.59
52 45 Naney, Samuel 84 Bridger Ski Foundation MU23 02:24 10 00:17.0 00:03:07.76
53 22 Easter, Justin 81 Subaru Factory Team/BSF MSR 02:24 10 00:17.3 00:03:08.13
54 170 Gillis, Anders 86 Alaska Nanooks MU23 02:24 10 00:17.4 00:03:08.19
55 109 Dyck, Casey 84 Univ of New Mexico MU23 02:24 10 00:17.5 00:03:08.29
56 31 Keefe, Thomas 80 MWSC MSR 02:25 10 00:17.8 00:03:08.57
57 34 Lang, Jesse 86 Michigan Tech MU23 02:25 11 00:18.1 00:03:08.87
58 202 Hamilton, Simeon 87 Middlebury College MJR 02:25 11 00:18.4 00:03:09.16
59 73 Ellefson, Sylvan 87 Bates College MJR 02:25 11 00:18.5 00:03:09.25
60 84 Anderson, Erik 89 Glacier Nordic MJR 02:25 11 00:18.5 00:03:09.34
61 33 Case, Ian 81 Hyde Park, VT MSR 02:25 11 00:18.6 00:03:09.37
62 69 Sterling, Nick 84 ASC/Salomon MU23 02:25 11 00:18.6 00:03:09.38
63 139 Scott, Ryan 89 Boulder Nordic MJR 02:25 11 00:18.7 00:03:09.54
64 42 Singleton, Justin 86 Northern Michigan MU23 02:26 11 00:19.2 00:03:10.01
65 52 Seaman, Chris 79 Nordic Ski Club of MSR 02:26 11 00:19.3 00:03:10.11
66 39 Bowler, Bill 86 Northern Michigan MU23 02:26 11 00:19.3 00:03:10.12
67 102 Reynolds, Tim 86 Middlebury College MU23 02:26 11 00:19.6 00:03:10.36
68 115 Kaeding, Gus 84 Worcster, VT MU23 02:26 12 00:19.6 00:03:10.39
69 107 Neal, Willie 89 Jackson Hole Ski & MJR 02:26 12 00:19.7 00:03:10.53
70 199 MacDowell, Shane 87 University of New MJR 02:26 12 00:19.9 00:03:10.69
71 35 Jacobson, Erik 80 MSR 02:26 12 00:20.0 00:03:10.76
72 49 Ocariz, Santiago 86 Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 02:26 12 00:20.1 00:03:10.91
73 78 Horst, Fritz 89 Stratton Mountain School MJR 02:26 12 00:20.2 00:03:11.03
74 117 Treinen, Lex 90 AWS MJR 02:27 12 00:20.4 00:03:11.23
75 190 Lewis, Daniel 86 University of New MU23 02:27 12 00:20.5 00:03:11.30
76 41 Graci, Joseph 82 Superiorland Ski Club MSR 02:27 12 00:20.5 00:03:11.33
77 61 Gerstenberger, John 89 Durango Nordic MJR 02:27 12 00:20.7 00:03:11.48
78 72 MacKugler, Cameron 87 Middlebury College MJR 02:27 12 00:20.8 00:03:11.58
79 98 Figi, Fabian 85 University of Utah MU23 02:27 12 00:20.8 00:03:11.63
80 64 Cutts, Kevin 88 Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 02:27 12 00:20.9 00:03:11.69
81 54 Struthers, Colin 87 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:27 12 00:21.0 00:03:11.78
82 100 Heglund, Kevin 86 Michigan Tech MU23 02:27 12 00:21.1 00:03:11.85
83 128 Hall, Zach 84 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:27 12 00:21.1 00:03:11.87
84 101 Mallams, Ian 89 Glacier Nordic MJR 02:27 13 00:21.5 00:03:12.31
85 149 Violett, Phillip 85 Northern Michigan MU23 02:27 13 00:21.6 00:03:12.38
86 105 Marston, Chase 90 Stratton Mountain School MJR 02:28 13 00:21.7 00:03:12.50
87 210 Swain, John 85 Colby College MU23 02:28 13 00:22.1 00:03:12.88
88 75 Treinen, Max 88 AWS MJR 02:28 13 00:22.2 00:03:12.96
89 141 Siegfried, Dave 85 Michigan Tech MU23 02:28 13 00:22.6 00:03:13.41
90 27 Olson, Eric 84 Michigan Tech MU23 02:28 13 00:22.6 00:03:13.43
91 80 Johnson, Patrick 89 AWS MJR 02:29 13 00:22.9 00:03:13.74
92 97 Havlick, Ian 88 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:29 13 00:23.0 00:03:13.76
93 208 Banerud, Martin 86 Northern Michigan MU23 02:29 13 00:23.0 00:03:13.80
94 136 Hoffman, Noah 89 Aspen Valley Ski Club MJR 02:29 14 00:23.3 00:03:14.06
95 159 Schulz, Alex 90 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 02:29 14 00:23.4 00:03:14.19
96 92 Smith, Tom 89 MBSEF/PNSA MJR 02:29 14 00:23.5 00:03:14.25
97 94 Fick, Ben 88 University of Utah MJR 02:29 14 00:23.5 00:03:14.28
98 87 Goodpaster, Joaquin 86 University of Colorado MU23 02:29 14 00:23.5 00:03:14.32
99 89 DeBold, Doug 89 MN Nordic Project MJR 02:29 14 00:23.8 00:03:14.56
100 157 Airoldi, Adam 85 Michigan Tech MU23 02:29 14 00:23.8 00:03:14.62
101 110 Rose, Paul 88 Steamboat Springs Winter MJR 02:29 14 00:24.0 00:03:14.80
102 65 Smith, Marty 87 Steamboat Springs Winter MJR 02:29 14 00:24.0 00:03:14.84
103 76 McClelland, Matt 87 St. Lawrence University MJR 02:30 14 00:24.2 00:03:15.04
104 183 Hopkins, Max 86 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:30 14 00:24.4 00:03:15.20
105 165 Ditty, Aaron 83 Michigan Tech MSR 02:30 14 00:24.7 00:03:15.49
106 99 Watts, Dylan 84 APU MU23 02:30 15 00:24.9 00:03:15.69
107 185 Noyes, Isaac 86 St. Lawrence University MU23 02:30 15 00:25.3 00:03:16.07
108 151 Richmond, Andy 84 Western State Ski Team MU23 02:30 15 00:25.4 00:03:16.18
109 70 Pribyl, Steve 86 Michigan Tech MU23 02:31 15 00:25.8 00:03:16.57
110 67 Wetherell, Zach 87 St. Lawrence University MJR 02:31 15 00:26.0 00:03:16.82
111 147 Dreissigacker, Ethan 91 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 02:31 15 00:26.1 00:03:16.93
112 112 Marshall, Sam 88 Gunstock Nordic MJR 02:31 15 00:26.2 00:03:17.01
113 146 Cook, Tim 87 Northern Michigan MJR 02:31 15 00:26.2 00:03:17.02
114 68 Harvey, Chris 86 Michigan Tech MU23 02:32 16 00:27.0 00:03:17.81
115 96 Gastonguay, Brian 84 Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 02:32 16 00:27.0 00:03:17.85
116 180 Ziegler, Chris 87 University of Vermont MJR 02:32 16 00:27.2 00:03:18.00
117 103 Havlick, Miles 89 Boulder Nordic MJR 02:32 16 00:27.4 00:03:18.16
118 130 Kosiba, Jesse 87 University of Vermont MJR 02:32 16 00:27.6 00:03:18.39
119 211 Rodgers, Chris 84 Middlebury College MU23 02:32 16 00:27.9 00:03:18.70
120 95 Schauer, Paul 85 Univ of Alaska Anchorage MU23 02:32 16 00:28.0 00:03:18.76
121 131 Nordgren, Leif 89 MJR 02:33 17 00:28.4 00:03:19.22
122 116 Elliott, Tad 88 Durango Nordic MJR 02:33 17 00:28.4 00:03:19.23
123 161 Grahn, Rick 87 Univ of New Mexico MJR 02:33 17 00:28.4 00:03:19.23
124 124 McGill, Zachary 88 MN Nordic Project MJR 02:33 17 00:28.6 00:03:19.38
125 85 Buklis, Steven 88 AWS MJR 02:33 17 00:28.8 00:03:19.64
126 177 Randall, Glenn 86 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:33 17 00:29.0 00:03:19.84
127 119 Krueger, Casey 83 Wisconsin – Green Bay MSR 02:34 17 00:29.5 00:03:20.28
128 126 Kilpela, Mikael 82 Alpina/Superiorland Ski MSR 02:34 17 00:29.7 00:03:20.50
129 182 Briggs, Matthew 87 Colby College MJR 02:34 17 00:29.7 00:03:20.50
130 113 Cregg, Jared 88 Michigan Tech MJR 02:34 17 00:29.7 00:03:20.51
131 150 Henriques, Dominic 86 Nevada MU23 02:34 17 00:29.7 00:03:20.54
132 152 Crandall, Jesse 78 Western State Ski Team MSR 02:34 18 00:29.9 00:03:20.66
133 88 Dubay, Joseph 90 Coon Rapids, MN MJR 02:34 18 00:29.9 00:03:20.70
134 79 Keller, Charlie 88 Michigan Tech MJR 02:34 18 00:30.0 00:03:20.76
135 167 Smith, Paul 88 Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 02:34 18 00:30.3 00:03:21.05
136 111 Sundali, Taylor 89 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:34 18 00:30.3 00:03:21.14
137 135 Talbot, Cole 90 AWS MJR 02:35 18 00:30.8 00:03:21.56
138 140 Schauer, Karl 88 Univ of Alaska Anchorage MJR 02:35 18 00:31.3 00:03:22.13
139 81 Park, Nathan 84 MU23 02:35 18 00:31.5 00:03:22.26
140 148 Harkay, Gregory 83 Middlebury College MSR 02:35 19 00:31.6 00:03:22.40
141 213 Kerrigan, Ryan 85 University of Vermont MU23 02:35 19 00:31.8 00:03:22.62
142 158 Walczak, Karl 80 Michigan Tech/FSx MSR 02:35 19 00:31.8 00:03:22.64
143 160 Hertz, Craig 85 Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 02:35 19 00:31.9 00:03:22.68
144 137 Bjornsen, Erik 91 Methow Valley/PNSA MJR 02:36 19 00:32.1 00:03:22.87
145 106 Fereday, Wyatt 88 Bogus Basin Nordic Team MJR 02:36 19 00:32.1 00:03:22.89
146 209 Dehler, Tom 85 St. John's University MU23 02:36 19 00:32.7 00:03:23.49
147 215 Brautigam, Noah 89 Green Mountain Valley MJR 02:36 19 00:32.8 00:03:23.60
148 153 Singleton, Colin 89 Alaska Nordic Racing MJR 02:36 19 00:33.0 00:03:23.75
149 217 Robillard, Max 89 Green Mountain Valley MJR 02:37 20 00:33.7 00:03:24.51
150 123 Slater, Zachary 88 MN Nordic Project MJR 02:37 20 00:33.8 00:03:24.60
151 172 Joda, Andrew 86 Michigan Tech MU23 02:37 20 00:33.9 00:03:24.74
152 164 Cheesebro, Andrew 85 Wisconsin – Green Bay MU23 02:37 20 00:34.0 00:03:24.76
153 207 Hines, Jonathan 86 XC Oregon/Alpina MU23 02:37 20 00:34.0 00:03:24.76
154 144 Sotskov, Pavel 87 Vermont Academy MJR 02:37 20 00:34.2 00:03:24.96
155 82 Mommsen, Michael 88 Middlebury College MJR 02:37 20 00:34.2 00:03:25.01
156 118 Maki, Nicholas 88 Giants Ridge, MN MJR 02:37 20 00:34.4 00:03:25.15
157 188 Hendrickson, Erik 85 St. John's University MU23 02:38 20 00:34.8 00:03:25.62
158 171 Beard, Benjamin 85 Michigan Tech MU23 02:38 21 00:35.0 00:03:25.79
159 178 Tervo, Ryan 87 Michigan Tech MJR 02:38 21 00:35.3 00:03:26.12
160 58 Kling, Peter 87 Green Mountain Valley MJR 02:38 21 00:35.3 00:03:26.14
161 186 Anderson, Erick 87 University of New MJR 02:38 21 00:35.4 00:03:26.21
162 162 Anoszko, Elias 87 Gustavus Adolphus MJR 02:38 21 00:35.5 00:03:26.26
163 142 Studebaker, Luke 88 Bogus Basin Nordic Team MJR 02:38 21 00:35.6 00:03:26.40
164 189 Barton, Jake 91 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 02:38 21 00:35.7 00:03:26.45
165 134 Neel, Patrick 87 Western State Ski Team MJR 02:39 11 00:35.9 00:03:26.74
166 173 Gibson, Michael 90 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 02:39 21 00:36.0 00:03:26.79
167 184 Drake, Trevor 88 St. John's University MJR 02:39 21 00:36.2 00:03:26.95
168 163 Paulson, Michael 88 Gustavus Adolphus MJR 02:39 21 00:36.2 00:03:26.99
169 174 Schulte, Gerhard 88 St. Lawrence University MJR 02:39 21 00:36.2 00:03:27.00
170 86 Tilman, Andrew 89 Minneapolis Ski Club MJR 02:39 21 00:36.4 00:03:27.18
171 187 Bailey, Fred 85 Colby College MU23 02:39 21 00:36.5 00:03:27.25
172 125 Matteson, Michael 88 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:40 22 00:37.8 00:03:28.64
173 155 Holmquist, Chris 87 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:40 22 00:37.9 00:03:28.67
174 214 Butler, Preston 91 Green Mountain Valley MJR 02:40 22 00:38.1 00:03:28.90
175 201 Palm, Brett 87 Dartmouth Outing Club MJR 02:41 23 00:38.7 00:03:29.47
176 145 Elliott, Evan 88 Durango Nordic MJR 02:41 23 00:38.7 00:03:29.48
177 204 Dehlin, Daniel 80 Alpina / Madshus MSR 02:41 23 00:38.8 00:03:29.61
178 206 Schulz, Lucas 86 Dartmouth Outing Club MU23 02:41 23 00:39.6 00:03:30.36
179 200 DeWahl, Aaron 87 St Paul, MN MJR 02:41 23 00:39.6 00:03:30.43
180 129 Thomas-Train, Simon 86 Middlebury College MU23 02:43 24 00:41.2 00:03:31.99
181 74 Tarling, Sam 90 Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 02:43 24 00:41.4 00:03:32.23
182 216 Anderson, Will 90 Gunstock Nordic Assoc. MJR 02:44 25 00:42.7 00:03:33.50
183 181 Litchy, Aric 86 St. John's University MU23 02:44 25 00:42.8 00:03:33.63
184 198 Thomas, Perry 90 Gunstock Nordic MJR 02:44 25 00:43.1 00:03:33.94
185 156 Pepper, Bryan 88 St. Lawrence University MJR 02:45 26 00:44.5 00:03:35.30
186 195 Jackson, Teo 89 Burke Mtn. Academy MJR 02:45 26 00:44.6 00:03:35.39
187 169 Krankkala, Scott 89 Sun Valley Ski Team MJR 02:45 26 00:44.7 00:03:35.50
188 120 Woodbury, Tim 79 XC Oregon/Madshus MSR 02:48 29 00:48.6 00:03:39.43
189 194 Donnelly, Liam 90 Vermont Academy MJR 02:48 29 00:48.7 00:03:39.52
190 212 Brautigam, August 85 Far West Nordic MU23 02:48 29 00:48.8 00:03:39.63
191 203 Breu, Martin 88 Gunstock Nordic MJR 02:49 29 00:49.8 00:03:40.59
192 154 Dillon, Bryan 88 Western State Ski Team MJR 02:49 29 00:49.9 00:03:40.66
193 138 McMahon, Michael 87 MJR 02:50 29 00:50.3 00:03:41.10
194 127 Balk, Nathan 87 Wisconsin – Green Bay MJR 02:50 30 00:51.4 00:03:42.15
195 192 Cherif, Oumar 87 St. John's University MJR 02:51 31 00:52.2 00:03:43.04
196 197 Gifford, David 87 St. John's University MJR 02:53 32 00:55.2 00:03:46.02
197 176 Cook, Jeff 88 Rhinelander Nordic MJR 02:54 33 00:55.6 00:03:46.37
198 179 Tovell, Ian 89 Vermont Academy MJR 03:00 37 01:03.4 00:03:54.23
199 108 Richmond, Peter 85 Western State Ski Team MU23 03:00 37 01:03.8 00:03:54.59
200 175 Schimpff, Ansel 88 Western State Ski Team MJR 03:01 38 01:05.5 00:03:56.29
201 191 Kaeding, Sten 90 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club MJR 03:04 40 01:08.6 00:03:59.40

albuterol

.

buy naltrexone online buy chantix online

FasterSkier

FasterSkier

Loading Facebook Comments ...